Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2012 – Eldwick Gala - Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Frederick Slemock M Pudsey & Bramley 00:17:48
2 Colin Walker MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:24
3 Joe Crossfield M Halifax 00:18:43
4 Gordon Weight MU16 Bingley 00:18:54
5 Will Kerr M Saltaire Striders 00:19:04
6 Martin Archer M Ilkley 00:19:09
7 Simon Johnson MV40 Bingley 00:19:26
8 Shaun Wilkinson MV40 Keighley 00:19:29
9 Paul Tiffany M Bingley 00:19:39
10 Steve Watkins MV40 Baildon 00:19:46
11 Jo Buckley F CVFR 00:19:50
12 Tom Gomersall M Bingley 00:19:57
13 Sean Thompson MV40 Bingley 00:20:02
14 Marc Sennett M Unattached 00:20:50
15 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:58
16 Duncan Burgess MV40 Skyrac 00:21:06
17 Matthew Merrick MU14 Bingley 00:21:08
18 James Wilkinson M Idle 00:21:12
19 Will Buckton M Ilkley 00:21:20
20 Robin Lawrence MV40 Bingley 00:21:28
21 Steve Fry MV50 Bingley 00:21:32
22 William Duggan MV40 Bingley 00:21:45
23 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:51
24 John Atkinson M Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:52
25 Martin Roberts MV50 Wharfedale 00:21:55
26 Carl Child M Unattached 00:22:00
27 Matt Broughton M Otley 00:22:05
28 Ben Lavelle M Unattached 00:22:11
29 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth 00:22:18
30 Max Nicoll MU14 Bingley 00:22:30
31 Joe Daniels M Todmorden 00:22:41
32 Ruth Whitehead FV40 Bingley 00:22:44
33 Ian Jones MV40 Saltaire Striders 00:22:48
34 Steven Sykes MV40 Unattached 00:22:54
35 Martin Farrar MV40 Skyrac 00:23:16
36 Nigel Crossfield MV40 Halifax 00:23:19
37 Simon Jump MV40 Unattached 00:23:21
38 Hannah Oldroyd F Airedale 00:23:24
39 Victoria Merrick FU14 Bingley 00:23:27
40 David Pullen M Unattached 00:23:38
41 Shona Stone F Aire Valley 00:23:44
42 Mary Green FV50 Bingley 00:23:55
43 Tony Melichi MV40 Ilkley 00:24:01
44 Adrian Netherwood MV50 Bingley 00:24:02
45 Neil Hindle MV50 FRA 00:24:05
46 Tilly Melichi FU14 Ilkley 00:24:11
47 Philip Thackray MV60 Unattached 00:24:18
48 Alison Weston FV40 Ilkley 00:24:21
49 Gerald Poeford MV40 FRA 00:24:28
50 Stuart Thompson MV60 Bingley 00:24:34
51 Martin Thompson MV40 FRA 00:24:40
52 David Lewis MV50 Idle 00:24:42
53 Simon Jones MV40 Unattached 00:24:46
54 John Merrick MV40 Bingley 00:24:49
55 Andrew Gauge M Unattached 00:24:53
56 Abigail White FU14 Bingley 00:24:54
57 Peter Ellerton MV60 Bingley 00:24:57
58 Jeremy Wilkinson MV40 CVFR 00:25:02
59 James Thompson M FRA 00:25:12
60 Edward East M Baildon 00:25:20
61 Paul McDermott M Unattached 00:25:41
62 Robert Picton M Unattached 00:25:44
63 Ian Goodyear MV60 Bingley 00:25:51
64 Andrew Milnes MV40 Unattached 00:25:53
65 Katy Boden FU14 Bingley 00:26:20
66 Chris Allen MV40 Unattached 00:26:41
67 Marisol Carrera-Vivar FV40 Bingley 00:26:45
68 Paul Sessford MV40 Keighley 00:26:51
69 Ian Hartman MV60 FRA 00:26:55
70 Ann-Marie Roper FV40 Bingley 00:26:58
71 Carolyn Fawcett FV40 Unattached 00:27:05
72 Rhy North MV40 Bingley 00:27:14
73 John Crabtree MV50 Baildon 00:27:21
74 Ash Burton M Unattached 00:27:27
75 Linda Edmondson FV50 Wrekin 00:27:47
76 Oliver Downing MV60 Bingley 00:27:50
77 Tim Boden MV40 Aire 00:28:04
78 Dave Wood MV50 Manchester Harriers 00:29:10
79 Alistair Stewart M Unattached 00:29:26
80 Phil Hawkswell MV50 Bingley 00:29:54
81 Tim Ayres MV50 Pudsey Pacers 00:30:11
82 Vicki Foster FV40 Saltaire Striders 00:30:23
83 Andrew Haxby M Unattached 00:30:29
84 Don Buffham MV50 Otley 00:31:09
85 Peter Dixon MV40 Unattached 00:31:11
86 Sally Robinson FV40 Bingley 00:31:40
87 Karen Thrippleton FV40 Unattached 00:32:19
88 Ruth Dennis F Unattached 00:32:55
89 Ian Bickersdike MV60 Harrogate 00:32:59
90 Gary Stuttard MV40 Unattached DNF