Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2012 – Moel Siabod





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Cliffe Eryri 00:51:40
2 Anthony Douglas U/a 00:53:26
3 Jez Brown Buckley 00:54:40
4 Simon Edwards Buckley 00:56:38
5 Adrian Williams Eryri 00:56:50
6 Paul Jones Eryri 00:57:07
7 Richard Johnson Mynydd Du 00:57:41
8 Mark Davies NWRR 00:58:17
9 Gwynedd Jones U/a 00:58:34
10 Ali Chant Eryri 00:58:47
11 Phil Roberts U/a 00:59:04
12 Leo Scheltinga U/a 00:59:51
13 Andrea Rowlands Eryri 01:00:02
14 Dyfed W Jones Eryri 01:00:31
15 Craig South U/a 01:01:25
16 Arwel Lewis Eryri 01:02:17
17 Gary P Jones Eryri 01:02:17
18 Andy Campbell Wrexham Tri 01:02:50
19 Kean Rowlands Clwydian 01:03:08
20 Robert Jones U/a 01:03:17
21 Shane Jones U/a 01:03:29
22 Andrew Pye W M Police 01:03:47
23 Chris Yorke NWRR 01:04:18
24 Trefor Jones Eryri 01:04:30
25 Helen Teasdale Eryri 01:04:42
26 Nigel Roberts NWRR 01:04:56
27 Gary House U/a 01:04:58
28 Dylan Roberts U/a 01:06:55
29 Alan Jones Meirionnydd 01:07:15
30 Mark Hunter U/a 01:07:16
31 Jenny Heming Eryri 01:07:20
32 Joanne Moore Eryri 01:07:47
33 Phil Targett U/a 01:08:27
34 Charles Ashley Wrexham 01:09:02
35 Richard White Glossopdale 01:09:07
36 Emyr Davies Eryri 01:09:39
37 Ali Thomas Eryri 01:09:44
38 Sam Heywood Wrexham Tri 01:10:00
39 Lisa Morley Wrexham 01:10:08
40 Rafe Osborne U/a 01:10:27
41 John Morris Buckley 01:10:37
42 Neil Jones Eryri 01:10:53
43 Sandra Rowlands Clwydian 01:11:08
44 Paul Hodges Eryri 01:11:36
45 Megan Hughes Eryri 01:12:00
46 David Owen Prestatyn 01:12:30
47 Richard Borne U/a 01:12:48
48 Ainsley Baker Tattenhall 01:14:06
49 Mike Blake Eryri 01:14:25
50 Steffan Clampitt U/a 01:14:48
51 Miranda Grant U/a 01:14:48
52 Martin Rasgauski Hook Norton 01:15:12
53 Tony Sinnett Wrexham Tri 01:15:35
54 Richard Davies U/a 01:16:00
55 David Ellis Cybi 01:16:49
56 Nigel Rowlands Clwydian 01:17:31
57 Gari Davies U/a 01:18:40
58 Peter Hughes Wrexham 01:18:45
59 Hayley Turner Eryri 01:19:03
60 Linda Jones Wrexham 01:19:11
61 Alan Coatsworth FRA 01:19:17
62 Fran Watling U/a 01:21:24
63 John Clayton Rhos Cycling 01:22:47
64 Jenny Ewels Clwydian 01:22:51
65 Sian Ellis Cybi 01:23:05
66 Maggie Oliver Eryri 01:26:00
67 Michael Edwards Wrexham 01:30:50
68 Anton Kosik U/a 01:31:36