Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2012 – Foel Fras





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matthew Fortes U/40 Eryri Harriers 01:48:05
2 Simon Roberts O/40 Buckley Runners 01:48:58
3 Russell Owen O/50 Eryri Harriers 01:52:10
4 Mark Atherton O/40 Meirionnydd R C 02:05:14
5 Richard Lewis U/40 N/A 02:06:05
6 Bill Johnson O/40 Calder Valley Fellrunners 02:06:27
7 Arwel Lewis O/50 Eryri Harriers 02:06:50
8 Dyfed Whiteside Thomas U/40 Eryri Harriers 02:07:08
9 Peter Agnew U/40 Clwydian Range 02:08:10
10 John Griffiths O/40 Spectrum Striders 02:09:13
11 David Hudd U/40 Spectrum Striders 02:09:45
12 Jason Phillips U/40 N/A 02:10:37
13 Stephen Purcell U/40 N/A 02:10:50
14 Gwion Williams U/40 Eryri Harriers 02:11:00
15 John Rainford O/50 Preston Harriers 02:11:15
16 Iwan Edgar O/50 Eryri Harriers 02:11:30
17 Chris Millington O/40 Spectrum Striders 02:12:08
18 Gary Porter-Jones O/40 Eryri Harriers 02:12:31
19 Andrea Rowlands U/40 Eryri Harriers 02:12:33
20 Graham Hill O/40 Calder Valley Fellrunners 02:12:35
21 Ali Chant O/40 Eryri Harriers 02:16:07
22 Emlyn Roberts O/40 Eryri Harriers 02:17:00
23 Roy Parkinson O/40 Preston Harriers 02:17:15
24 Ashley Wager O/50 Eryri Harriers 02:17:33
25 Neil Adair U/40 Spectrum Striders 02:18:16
26 Phil Daintith O/40 Spectrum Striders 02:19:05
27 Peter Carter O/40 Preston Harriers 02:19:55
28 Michael McLoughlin O/50 Preston Harriers 02:20:40
29 Becki Law U/40 Eryri Harriers 02:21:23
30 Brian Davey 0/50 Southport Waterloo Ac 02:23:22
31 David Large O/40 Preston Harriers 02:23:41
32 Ifan Richard-Evans O/40 Eryri Harriers 02:24:00
33 Geoff Hand O/50 Spectrum Striders 02:26:27
34 Ellie Salisbury 0/50 Eryri Harriers 02:34:57
35 Emyr Davies 0/60 Eryri Harriers 02:34:59
36 James Riley O/40 Todmorden Harriers 02:35:58
37 Nigel Rowlands O/40 Clwydian Range 02:37:40
38 Richard Borne O/40 N/A 02:38:17
39 Clive Brown O/50 Preston Harriers 02:38:30
40 Richard Kenworthy O/40 Tattenhall Runners 02:39:30
41 Ronald Mackay O/50 Spectrum Striders 02:42:00
42 Brian Robbins O/60 Eryri Harriers 02:42:18
43 David Owen O/60 Prestatyn 02:45:00?
44 John Bradley U/40 Preston Harriers 02:47:17
45 Paul Oldfield O/50 Clwydian Range 02:49:10
46 Mike Black O/60 Eryri Harriers 02:56:10
47 Neville Griffiths O/60 Spectrum Striders 02:57:15
48 Stephen Jones U/40 Cybi 02:58:00
49 Martin Potter O/60 Clwydian Range 03:04:12
50 Julie Laverock 0/40 Salford Harriers 03:06:10
51 Ross Powell 0/50 WFRA Retired
52 Craig Jones O/40 Eryri Harriers Retired