Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2012 – Gladstone 9





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Iwan Morton M Eryri 01:19:19
2 James McQueen M40 Eryri 01:20:53
3 Paul Jones M Eryri 01:23:52
4 Mark Davies M NWRR 01:26:39
5 Arwel Lewis M50 Eryri 01:27:16
6 Michael Belshaw M50 Eryri 01:28:35
7 Tim Watson M40 U/A 01:28:39
8 Jim O'Hara M Helsby 01:28:49
9 Jason Phillips M U/A 01:29:00
10 Val Swingler F40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:29:05
11 Iwan Edgar M50 Eryri 01:30:42
12 Craig South M40 U/A 01:30:46
13 Vic Belshaw M50 Denbigh Harriers 01:30:50
14 John Parkinson M40 Eryri 01:31:07
15 Andrea Rowlands F Eryri 01:31:47
16 Jonathan Fleming M Denbigh Harriers 01:32:17
17 Graham Davies M40 Mysteruns 01:38:23
18 Nigel Roberts M NWRR 01:39:24
19 James Carey M U/A 01:39:25
20 Dylan Owen M40 Eryri 01:39:51
21 Phil Targett M40 U/A 01:40:00
22 David Wotherspoon M U/A 01:40:38
23 Martin Cortvriend M60 Denbigh Harriers 01:40:59
24 Clare Dallimore F Eryri 01:41:12
25 John Humphreys M50 Mysteruns 01:41:30
26 Nigel Crompton M50 Pensby 01:41:40
27 Ian Rothery M50 Cybi Striders 01:43:10
28 Dave Broatch M50 U/A 01:45:26
29 Dilwyn Rowlands M40 Eryri 01:46:02
30 Louise Emery-Jones F Eryri 01:46:11
31 Matt Yardley M40 U/A 01:46:26
32 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 01:49:41
33 Fiona McGivern F Pensby 01:51:32
34 Paul Ross M50 Mysteruns 01:51:53
35 Phil Gillard M50 Helsby 01:52:11
36 Harri Roberts M40 Eryri 01:52:43
37 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri 01:52:59
38 Pat Peers F50 Pensby 01:54:56
39 John Keyworth M50 Pensby 01:55:03
40 Paul Oldfield M50 Clwydian 01:56:35
41 Megan Hughes F Eryri 01:57:14
42 Martin Potter M60 Clwydian 01:58:22
43 Graham McVey M40 U/A 01:58:40
44 David Owen M60 Prestatyn 01:59:07
45 Ranald Mackay M40 Spectrum Striders 01:59:11
46 Richard Bourne M40 U/A 01:59:30
47 Emily Wood F40 Eryri 01:59:42
48 Linda Edmonson F50 Wrekin 02:00:23
49 Amanda Wilde F40 U/A 02:00:24
50 Roy Fisher M60 Pensby 02:01:29
51 David Green M Pensby 02:03:39
52 Stuart McDonald M Eryri 02:11:39
53 Alex Fletcher F Eryri 02:19:12
54 Kathy Frankland F40 Tattenhall 02:24:36
55 Sharon Basford F40 Tattenhall 02:24:36
56 Iorwerth Roberts M60 Eryri 02:27:53