Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/08/2012 – Boulsworth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Stephen Chew M Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:16
2 James Titmuss M Pudsley 00:53:53
3 Burnley Darren M45 Pudsey 00:54:10
4 John Wilcock M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:54:32
5 Gareth Hird M Wharfedale Harriers 00:56:22
6 Heath McDonald-Noble M Trawden AC 00:56:34
7 Garry Wilkinson M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:40
8 David Naughton M50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:56:50
9 Craig Stanstead M40 Unattached 00:57:00
10 Helen Fines F35 Calder Valley 00:57:10
11 Glen Goodwin M45 Accrington Road Runners 00:57:45
12 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:58:42
13 Steve Gregory M Trawden AC 00:58:52
14 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:00
15 Paul Brown M Trawden AC 00:59:10
16 Andrew Orr M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:59:15
17 Darren Horner M Trawden AC 00:59:22
18 Amy Green F Keighley & Craven AC 00:59:26
19 Dave Potter M Unattached 00:59:50
20 Sarah Sarginson F40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:00:17
21 James Gray M Unattached 01:00:30
22 Beckie Taylor FJ Blackburn Harriers 01:00:40
23 Andrew Armstrong M40 Unattached 01:00:42
24 Mick Dobson M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:00:52
25 Ian Livesey M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:12
26 Paul Hesketh M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:22
27 Ben Frechette M C.V.F.R 01:01:50
28 Matthew Haworth M Trawden AC 01:01:56
29 Sarah Tipier F Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:02
30 Shane Cliffe M45 Red Rose Road Runners 01:02:25
31 Hutchinson Ian M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:51
32 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 01:03:03
33 Carl Pawson M Skipton AC 01:03:10
34 Philip Butler M45 Red Rose Road Runners 01:03:35
35 Stephen Biscomb M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:03:45
36 Frazer Hopwood M Unattached 01:03:50
37 Wheldon Jim M60 Pudsey 01:03:55
38 Ian Pudge M40 Spectrium 01:04:11
39 Jeffery Pickup M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:22
40 Molly Ralphson F35 Trawden AC 01:04:40
41 Rob Dickinson M45 Accrington Road Runners 01:04:46
42 Peter Weatherhead M60 Wirral AC 01:04:54
43 Philip Morton M40 Accrington Road Runners 01:04:59
44 Dick Ballantine M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:05:11
45 Andrew Corbishley M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:15
46 Ken Taylor M65 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:21
47 Gayle Whittaker F35 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:32
48 Adam Holda M Unattached 01:05:54
49 Claire Bunce F Red Rose Road Runners 01:05:56
50 Peter Sagar M50 Hyndburn AC 01:06:31
51 Simon Bolton M45 Wilmslow 01:06:34
52 William Lowe M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:06:35
53 Andrew Carson M Unattached 01:06:36
54 Geoff Haworth M50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:06:40
55 Neil Hutchinson M Unattached 01:07:34
56 Colin Gilmour M50 Unattached 01:07:37
57 Chris Crabtree M40 Trawden AC 01:07:40
58 David Tait M65 Dark Peak 01:07:47
59 Dave Kershaw M55 Chorley 01:07:48
60 Helena Leathley FJ Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:07:52
61 David Copping M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:08:06
62 Mark Pendlebury M45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:13
63 Ken Livesey M50 Trawden AC 01:08:18
64 Clough Andrew M50 Chorley 01:08:20
65 Richard Briscoe M Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:23
66 David Hogan M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:24
67 Derek Walkden M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:38
68 Jayne Butterworth F45 Skipton AC 01:08:45
69 John McDonald M45 Trawden AC 01:08:48
70 Matthew Wilcock M40 Trawden AC 01:08:51
71 David Smith M45 Trawden AC 01:08:53
72 Alex Braysford M40 Unattached 01:08:56
73 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley Harriers + AC 01:09:13
74 John Edmondson M50 Trawden AC 01:09:33
75 Ian Hollas M40 Unattached 01:09:46
76 Philip Davidson M50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:10:04
77 Maria Prescott F45 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:15
78 Kath Brierley F50 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:26
79 William Titley M45 Trawden AC 01:10:27
80 Debbie Wilson F40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:10:51
81 Harry Kaye MJ Trawden AC 01:11:04
82 Alan Brydon M Valley Striders 01:11:07
83 Richard Ingram M Unattached 01:11:10
84 David Scott M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:29
85 Andrew Hollas M45 Accrington Road Runners 01:11:41
86 Amanda Sterling F40 Keighley & Craven AC 01:12:14
87 Ashley Eastwood M45 Trawden AC 01:12:24
88 Barry Rawlinson M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:12:37
89 Richard Taylor M45 Blackburn Harriers 01:12:38
90 Jeremy Wilkinson M40 Calder Valley 01:12:45
91 Peter Bolton M50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:13:11
92 Leo Brightley M45 Unattached 01:13:29
93 Nicola Nuttall F40 Trawden AC 01:13:45
94 Martin O'Brien M50 Stainland Lions 01:13:53
95 Cooper David M40 Pudsey 01:14:27
96 Stuart Proctor M Unattached 01:14:42
97 Paul Wilson M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:51
98 Michael Rees M50 Unattached 01:15:08
99 Andrew Graham M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:16
100 Steven Melling M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:15:23
101 Jean Rawlinson F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:50
102 Emma Taylor F Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:54
103 Byron Andrew M45 Pudsey 01:16:26
104 Mark McConville M40 Trawden AC 01:16:39
105 Jennifer Gartside F40 Trawden AC 01:17:12
106 Janet Haworth F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:17:50
107 Jane Leonard F50 Todmorden Harriers 01:18:30
108 Colin Baxter M40 Unattached 01:18:45
109 Neil Fairburn M45 Bailon Runners 01:18:49
110 Michael Frost M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:19:35
111 Vanil Bose M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Har 01:19:50
112 Kimberley Livesey F Trawden AC 01:20:20
113 Pete Ehrhards M65 Todmorden Harriers 01:21:25
114 Maxine Morton F35 Accrington Road Runners 01:21:30
115 Simon Lister M40 Trawden AC 01:21:36
116 Ron Chappell M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:22:38
117 Mandy Goth F50 Todmorden Harriers 01:23:23
118 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:23:50
119 Cooper Jenny F35 Pudsey 01:26:26
120 Sally Cape F45 Red Rose Road Runners 01:27:43
121 Jill Maxfield F Trawden AC 01:28:25
122 Karin Goss F60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:29:18
123 George Fletcher M65 Red Rose Road Runners 01:31:17
124 Anne Hewitt F65 Spectrium 01:48:31
125 Ian Jones M Unattached 01:55:23