Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/07/2012 – Sheldon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 S Pyke M40 Staff Moorlands 25:49:00
2 D Taylor M40 DPFR 26:04:00
3 C Egdell DPFR 26:35:00
4 M Stenton M50 DPFR 27:10:00
5 A Frost DPFR 27:50:00
6 C Davenport Matlock AC 28:14:00
7 D Taylor Pennine Fell Runners 28:19:00
8 D Hawkins M40 Buxton AC 28:26:00
9 J Hargreaves 28:35:00
10 A Pickering M40 Matlock AC 28:50:00
11 J Alton M40 28:57:00
12 J Slate M40 Hallamshire Harriers 29:05:00
13 R Bradbury M40 Fatboys 29:15:00
14 D Fishwick M40 Chorley 29:35:00
15 R Beresford M40 DPFR 29:38:00
16 F Watson Interm: Matlock AC 29:45:00
17 J Moody Interm: Matlock AC 29:45:00
18 T O:Neal M40/Loc DPFR 29:47:00
19 T Park M40 29:52:00
20 A Moore M50 DPFR 30:34:00
21 S Olllier Belper Harriers 30:38:00
22 P Sorrell M40 30:53:00
23 J Briscoe 30:57:00
24 S Bennett M50 N Derbys RC 30:59:00
25 J Jepson F40 Fatboys 31:05:00
26 R Atkin M40 31:08:00
27 I Haigh M40 31:11:00
28 E Stannard Junior Hope Valley Hurricanes 31:13:00
29 D Beerling M40 DPFR 31:14:00
30 G Yates M40 31:18:00
31 M Moorhouse M60 Matlock AC 31:20:00
32 B Haworth DPFR 31:25:00
33 C Lomas 31:26:00
34 T Robson Pennine Fell Runners 31:29:00
35 L Holmes F Pennine Fell Runners 31:31:00
36 A Kay M50 DPFR 31:34:00
37 J Birch M50 Matlock AC 31:36:00
38 M Elwis M40 Loc 32:18:00
39 S Capper 32:21:00
40 P Moss Ripley RC 32:53:00
41 D O:Brien M50 Buxton AC 32:54:00
42 D Taylor M40 Fatboys 33:07:00
43 S Rolllit M50 Mercia 33:15:00
44 M Bourne M40 DPFR 33:20:00
45 S Wiles M40 Steel City Striders 33:22:00
46 B Brindley Tideswell RC 33:32:00
47 M Evans DPFR 33:52:00
48 M Platton M40 34:10:00
49 B Grocutt M40 34:11:00
50 A Howie M50 Pennine Fell Runners 34:31:00
51 S Hutchinson M40 34:33:00
52 D Patrick M40 Ashbourne 34:34:00
53 A Briscoe F DPFR 34:40:00
54 T Milner M50 DPFR 34:49:00
55 E Connaughton M50 DPFR 35:10:00
56 R Pegram M40 Wirksworth 35:50:00
57 J Wilson Fatboys 36:03:00
58 C Cresswell F40 Ripley RC 36:05:00
59 M Tomlinson M40 Ripley RC 36:09:00
60 D Maher M40 36:22:00
61 L Gordon M40 Fusion CC 36:27:00
62 J Forrester F60 Matlock AC 36:57:00
63 L Bloor F40 Pennine 37:01:00
64 G Willingham M40 Tideswell AC 37:16:00
65 A Horsfall M40 Handsworth Road Hogs 37:45:00
66 C Neath F 37:47:00
67 D Arundale M50 DPFR 37:50:00
68 K Ryan 37:57:00
69 M Seymoor F Tideswell AC 38:02:00
70 A Ashforth M60 Handsworth Road Hogs 38:06:00
71 A Fooks F 38:10:00
72 K Tifetz M50 38:13:00
73 F Womersley F50 Totley AC 38:17:00
74 J Jones Int:m/Loc 38:21:00
75 L Turner F40 Tideswell AC 38:35:00
76 R Garton M40 38:40:00
77 R Wright F40 38:45:00
78 C O:Donnell M40 39:06:00
79 K Bennett F 39:31:00
80 T Atkin M50 DPFR 39:40:00
81 P Tapping M60 DPFR 39:53:00
82 C Russell M70 40:10:00
83 M Arundale M50 BPFR 41:01:00
84 D Hay M50 42:25:00
85 A Reader M40 Fatboys 42:27:00
86 I Hodson 42:48:00
87 J Moss M40/Loc 43:34:00
88 J Flynn F40 43:50:00
89 K O,Brien F50 Buxton AC 43:50:00
90 J Tanner Loc 44:46:00
91 J Cooper F40 44:51:00
92 L Bell F40 45:07:00
93 B Dinley M50/Loc 46:00:00
94 C Middleton F60 West End Runners 51:58:00