Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/08/2012 – Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Wild MS Macclesfield Harriers 00:24:10
2 Stuart Bond MS Dark Peak 00:24:12
3 Gwyn Bellamy MS Glossopdale 00:25:17
4 Richard Weeks MS University Of York 00:25:25
5 Stephen Pike MV45 Dark Peak 00:25:28
6 Christopher Leigh MV40 Trafford Ac 00:25:32
7 Andy Swift MS Penistone 00:25:33
8 Jonny Wilson MS Fat Boys 00:25:34
9 Steve Knowles MV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:26:53
10 Simon Patton MV45 Dark Peak 00:27:07
11 Mike Nolan MV45 Dark Peak 00:27:33
12 John Boyle MV40 Dark Peak 00:27:47
13 Luke Porter MS U/A 00:27:56
14 Adam Rollitt MS Ashbourne Running Club 00:28:00
15 Jon Hargreaves MS U/A 00:28:05
16 Julien Minshull MV50 Glossopdale 00:28:38
17 John Hewitt MV45 Glossopdale 00:28:50
18 Richard Bradbury MV40 Fat Boys 00:28:55
19 James Allen MV40 U/A 00:29:16
20 William Lindsay MS U/A 00:29:29
21 John Perry MS Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:34
22 Chris Jackson MS Glossopdale 00:29:44
23 Colin Lynch MV40 Totley Ac 00:29:50
24 Tim Rutter MS Hallamshire Harriers 00:29:54
25 Judith Jepson FV45 Fat Boys 00:29:56
26 Glen Irving MS Dark Peak 00:30:11
27 Dave Sykes MS Dark Peak 00:30:25
28 Sam Bellamy MV45 Porter Valley Plodders 00:30:26
29 Andrew Moore MV50 Dark Peak 00:30:29
30 Jamie Taylor MS Porter Valley Plodders 00:30:36
31 Greg Rimmer MV45 Dark Peak 00:30:38
32 Phil Hands MV55 Leicester Corinthians 00:30:54
33 Paul Sutton MV45 U/A 00:30:56
34 Andy Hartley MV50 Fat Boys 00:30:58
35 Stuart Reece MS U/A 00:31:16
36 Peter Wallis MS Steeple Chasers 00:31:17
37 Mark Elwis MV45 U/A 00:31:18
38 Robert Stewart MS U/A 00:31:25
39 Adam Ryder MS U/A 00:31:34
40 Robert Nash MS Racing Tnt 00:31:47
41 Charlie Eaton MS Glossopdale 00:31:50
42 Willy Kitchen MV45 Dark Peak 00:31:57
43 Helen Slater FV40 Fat Boys 00:31:59
44 Michael Docherty MV60 U/A 00:32:01
45 Peter Stanley MV50 Penistone 00:32:08
46 David Bollington MV40 Dark Peak 00:32:19
47 T Mawson MS U/A 00:32:24
48 Heather Catherine Marshall FS Dark Peak 00:32:28
49 Ashley Kay MV50 Dark Peak 00:32:30
50 Steve Bowker MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:32:31
51 Alister Barnett MS U/A 00:32:36
52 Neil Oxley MV60 U/A 00:32:38
53 Graham Reece MS U/A 00:32:45
54 Mark Jenneson MS Totley Ac 00:33:00
55 Kenny Turner MV50 Dark Peak 00:33:05
56 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FV40 Dark Peak 00:33:12
57 Bob Grocutt MV45 U/A 00:33:14
58 Chay Granby MS Man 17 00:33:26
59 Jane Crowson FV45 Dark Peak 00:33:34
60 Paul Wain MS U/A 00:33:44
61 Stewart Kemp MV55 Kendal 00:33:47
62 Chris Horsfall MV55 Handsworth Road Hogs 00:33:53
63 Lewis Ashton MV40 Dark Peak 00:34:02
64 Ross Drayton MS Steel City Striders 00:34:04
65 Simon Rollott MV50 Wirksworth 00:34:27
66 Julia Nolan FV45 Dark Peak 00:34:30
67 John Cusack MV45 U/A 00:34:32
68 Johnny Orwin MS The Avenue Avengers 00:34:36
69 Richard Bowles MS U/A 00:34:42
70 Mick Harrison MV40 U/A 00:34:45
71 Jane Mellor FV45 Pennine Fell Runners 00:34:45
72 Donna Claridge FV45 Dark Peak 00:34:47
73 Nick Cable MV40 Penistone 00:34:57
74 Lee Gordon MV40 Fusion Cc 00:35:00
75 Poppy Knowles FS U/A 00:35:07
76 Greg Mosley MS U/A 00:35:07
77 Trevor Watson MV50 Steel City Striders 00:35:12
78 Phil Palmer MS Steel City Striders 00:35:18
79 Caroline Kay FS Totley Ac 00:35:21
80 Tony Jackson MV55 Glossopdale 00:35:25
81 Sarah Birkby FS Dark Peak 00:35:48
82 Sam Bradwell MS U/A 00:35:50
83 Amy Duck FS Steel City Striders 00:35:58
84 Hannah Jenneson FS Totley Ac 00:36:02
85 Stuart Rook MS U/A 00:36:02
86 David Ryder MS The Avenue Avengers 00:36:07
87 Nicky Ward MS Ashbourne Running Club 00:36:09
88 Claire Smart FS Tideswell 00:36:15
89 Ben Brindley MS Tideswell 00:36:16
90 Rob Cole MS Dark Peak 00:36:24
91 Katie Rockliff FS Steel City Striders 00:36:26
92 David Arundale MV55 Dark Peak 00:36:28
93 A Moss MV50 Steel City Striders 00:36:30
94 Melanie Seymour FS Tideswell 00:36:33
95 Catriona Neath FS U/A 00:36:41
96 Bob Gardner MV50 North Derbyshire 00:36:45
97 Luke Meredith MS Blrc 00:36:57
98 Geoff Andrew MV55 U/A 00:37:10
99 Bryan Mills MV40 Tipton Harriers 00:37:14
100 Adam Fores MS U/A 00:37:25
101 Mark Lloyd MS Steeple Chasers 00:37:37
102 Raymond Migolz MV60 U/A 00:37:41
103 Isobel Ellis FV50 Smiley Paces 00:37:47
104 Richard Hopkinson MV60 Dark Peak 00:37:49
105 Darren Pembleton MS U/A 00:37:50
106 Andy Burnett MV45 Glossopdale 00:37:57
107 Lesley Turner FV45 Tideswell 00:38:15
108 Fee Womersley FV50 Totley Ac 00:38:28
109 John Snowden MV45 Dark Peak 00:38:36
110 Katie Bennett FS U/A 00:38:42
111 Rachel Wright FV45 U/A 00:38:51
112 Andrew Matthews MV50 Fat Boys 00:38:57
113 Bill Ayers MV70 U/A 00:39:14
114 Gareth Hughes MS U/A 00:39:27
115 Geoff Lorryman MV45 U/A 00:39:38
116 Stephen Eyre MV45 U/A 00:39:44
117 Bill Allsop MV70 Buxton 00:39:47
118 Brendan Flannery MV50 U/A 00:39:49
119 Carol Beattie FV55 Steel City Striders 00:40:00
120 Anthony Horstead MS Steel City Striders 00:40:09
121 Malcolm Brown MV45 Glossopdale 00:40:27
122 John Carrier MV65 Beeston 00:40:30
123 Rebecca Fores FS U/A 00:40:38
124 Mike Arundale MV55 Dark Peak 00:40:44
125 Kevin Dudley MV40 Dark Peak 00:40:51
126 Elaine Watson FV50 U/A 00:41:07
127 Miguel Kitching MS U/A 00:41:18
128 Sarah Ridgeway FS U/A 00:41:20
129 Dave Wood MV50 Manchester Harriers 00:41:45
130 Andy Reader MV45 Fat Boys 00:42:06
131 Nina Tomlin FS Stockport Harriers 00:42:26
132 Chris Rowland MS Totley Ac 00:43:08
133 Sam Pemberton MS Eldon 00:43:20
134 Jon Pemberton MS Dark Peak 00:43:20
135 Joan Waller FV50 Dark Peak 00:43:23
136 Hannah Milton FS Steel City Striders 00:43:50
137 Jenny Cooper FV40 U/A 00:44:18
138 Jasmine Eyre FS U/A 00:44:40
139 Ben Brown MS U/A 00:44:40
140 Elizabeth Elliott FS U/A 00:45:10
141 Ken Price MV60 U/A 00:46:50
142 Hannah Tutill FS U/A 00:47:24
143 Jack Ellis MS U/A 00:48:16
144 Francesca Harrison FS U/A 00:51:50
145 John Middleton MV65 U/A Retired