Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2012 – Turnslack





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tim Ellis S Calder Valley FR 01:06:46
2 Shaun Godsman S Calder Valley FR 01:07:09
3 Dwane Dixon V40 Todmorden 01:09:56
4 Adair Broughton S Helsby RC 01:14:17
5 Joe Washington S U/A 01:14:24
6 Nick Barber S Todmorden 01:14:27
7 Rick Solman S Rossendale 01:14:52
8 Graham Schofield V55 Horwich RMI 01:15:12
9 Andy Lloyd V40 Horwich RMI 01:15:17
10 Gary Shaw V40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:15:32
11 Brian Stevenson V45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:15:43
12 Anthony Dalton U23 Rossendale 01:15:50
13 Dave McGuire V40 Hyde Park Harriers 01:16:04
14 Chris Balderson V45 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:17:17
15 John Lloyd S Todmorden 01:17:53
16 Michael Kay V40 Horwich RMI 01:17:55
17 Sean Carey U23 Todmorden 01:17:59
18 Paul Brannigan V45 Todmorden 01:18:00
19 Dave Collins V55 Todmorden 01:18:06
20 Ivan L Gee V40 Todmorden 01:18:31
21 Dave Soles V45 Pennine 01:19:59
22 Paul Stevenson V50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:21:34
23 Andy Lee V40 Rossendale 01:21:38
24 Gary Chadderton V50 Horwich RMI 01:21:52
25 Tony Hesketh V60 Horwich RMI 01:22:46
26 Neil Worswick V40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:22:50
27 Robert Paradise S Calder Valley FR 01:22:54
28 Jayne Joy L Helsby RC 01:22:59
29 Damen Tweed S Todmorden 01:23:18
30 Clive Greatorex V45 Todmorden 01:24:38
31 Nichola Jackson LU23 Preston Harriers 01:24:43
32 Robert Bolton V45 U/A 01:24:54
33 Rob Gray S Todmorden 01:25:03
34 Gary Platt V50 Chorley AC 01:25:17
35 Dan Taylor S Todmorden 01:26:53
36 Ali Richards L Helm Hill 01:26:57
37 Suzanne Budgett LV45 Horwich RMI 01:27:01
38 Angus Robinson V45 GM Fire Service 01:27:41
39 Ben Frechette S Calder Valley FR 01:27:46
40 Nick Murphy V55 Calder Valley FR 01:28:38
41 Richard Quinn S Hyde Park Harriers 01:28:55
42 Jackie Scarf LV50 Calder Valley FR 01:29:17
43 Vincent Procter V40 Keighley & Craven 01:31:02
44 Phil Cook V40 Todmorden 01:32:02
45 John Coles V55 Ilkley Harriers 01:32:17
46 Kenneth Harold V40 U/A 01:32:28
47 Alec Roberts S U/A 01:32:41
48 Nigel Hodson V40 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:33:24
49 Melanie Blackhurst LV45 Todmorden 01:33:44
50 Mark Swindell V40 Horwich RMI 01:33:52
51 Maria Prescott LV45 Todmorden 01:35:27
52 Martin Dalton V55 Rochdale 01:36:54
53 Mark Green S U/A 01:36:56
54 Don Nichol V55 Burden RR 01:37:18
55 Richard Pullan V50 Hyde Park Harriers 01:38:10
56 Darren Burns V45 Fell Ponies 01:38:18
57 Danny Hirst S U/A 01:38:26
58 Arthur John Warren V60 FRA 01:38:32
59 Chris Drinkwater V60 Todmorden 01:38:50
60 Elise Milnes LV50 Todmorden 01:40:01
61 Simon Galloway V45 Todmorden 01:40:20
62 Lesley Fisher LV50 Burden RR 01:41:05
63 Ian Wolfendale V50 Pennine 01:41:27
64 Ian Hartman V60 FRA 01:42:22
65 Ian Ringrese V45 Tiger Squad 01:43:12
66 John Preston V45 Todmorden 01:43:55
67 Richard Butterwick V40 Todmorden 01:44:44
68 Chris Preston LV45 Todmorden 01:45:00
69 John Dunn S Tiger Squad 01:45:22
70 Steve Dewick V45 Dark Peak FR 01:47:22
71 Michael Rees V50 U/A 01:47:25
72 H Wilson LV45 Todmorden 01:48:44
73 Helen Buchan S U/A 01:48:56
74 Michael Charfont V40 Chorley AC 01:50:30
75 David Wilson V55 Todmorden 01:51:06
76 Kevan Latham V55 South East Lancs. O 01:51:20
77 Helen Hodgkinson LV40 Todmorden 01:51:38
78 Graham Milnes V55 Todmorden 01:54:29
79 Dave Pearson V55 Burden RR 01:55:28
80 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:56:47
81 Bob Grant V60 U/A 01:57:02
82 Thomas Froskland U23 Tiger Squad 01:59:26
83 Raymond Migocz V60 U/A 02:00:10
84 Louise Abdy LV50 Todmorden 02:05:21
85 Tracy Parry L Astley & Tyldesley RR 02:15:26