Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/07/2012 – Stirton Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Beanland M Settle 00:39:47
2 Shaun Chew M Wharfe 00:39:52
3 Shaun Wilkinson M45 K & C 00:39:55
4 Sam Hagger M Wharfe 00:41:04
5 Liam Dunn M35 Otley 00:41:22
6 Damian Kilpin M35 Penniston 00:41:53
7 Harry Dalby M P & B 00:41:59
8 Richard Barratt M45 Skipton 00:42:13
9 Paul Crabreee M40 Wharfe 00:42:18
10 Alex Pilkington M40 Settle 00:42:30
11 Dave McGuire M40 Hyde Park 00:42:41
12 Sam Dalby M35 00:43:08
13 Dave Evans M K & C 00:43:14
14 Melanie Hyder F Helm 00:43:15
15 Harry Muir M Wharfe 00:43:21
16 Lucas Payne M40 Wharfe 00:43:26
17 Ian Coldicott M40 Skipton 00:43:30
18 Shane Ewen M Hyde Park 00:43:50
19 Jonathan Boothman M40 Wharfe 00:44:34
20 Clare Pearson F Skipton 00:45:13
21 Terry Massey M45 Nidd 00:45:29
22 William Evans M 00:45:54
23 Roger Laycock M50 Settle 00:45:55
24 John Lockwood M Wharfe 00:45:59
25 Lee Welsby M40 Nidd 00:46:28
26 Graham Bird M45 Wharfe 00:46:46
27 Pete Thompson M50 C Le M 00:46:47
28 Tony Melechi M45 Ilkley 00:46:48
29 Andy Harris M35 Nidd 00:46:49
30 Martin Roberts M50 Wharfe 00:46:50
31 Paul Hindle M40 Wharfe 00:46:54
32 Jim Roberts M40 Wharfe 00:47:00
33 Gill Myers F50 Wharfe 00:47:23
34 Dave Collins M55 Tod 00:47:50
35 Chris Jones M45 Wharfe 00:47:55
36 Paul Sessford M45 K & C 00:47:58
37 Carol Morgan F35 Nidd 00:48:03
38 Michael Griffin M35 Wharfe 00:48:10
39 Matthew Hird M Wharfe 00:48:24
40 George Evans M 00:48:34
41 James Wadsworth M35 Wharfe 00:48:39
42 Roger Harper M40 Skipton 00:48:43
43 Richard Briscoe M C Le M 00:48:55
44 Martyn Chapman M40 00:49:25
45 James Robinson M35 Wharfe 00:49:29
46 Brian Miller M55 Harrogate 00:49:45
47 Martin Farrar M45 Skyrac 00:49:54
48 Nigel Haymes M40 Settle 00:50:12
49 Nigel Weaver M50 C Le M 00:50:28
50 Simon Harris M40 Nidd 00:50:34
51 Tony Thornton M40 Settle 00:50:39
52 Sam Athersmith M Skipton 00:50:57
53 Tilly Melechi F Ilkley 00:50:58
54 Randolff Heggarty M45 Kirkstall 00:51:18
55 John Horton M55 Hardley 00:51:32
56 Justin Eckersley M35 00:51:43
57 Nick Ives M40 Nidd 00:51:47
58 Derek Ives M55 Skipton 00:52:03
59 Mark Robinson M45 Harrogate 00:52:13
60 Mark David M45 Nidd 00:52:38
61 Derek Walkden M45 Wharfe 00:52:40
62 John Thompson M50 Wharfe 00:52:49
63 Tim Whitehead M40 K & C 00:53:00
64 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:53:09
65 Harry Atkinson M60 Bingley 00:53:22
66 Jonathan Cox M Skipton 00:53:23
67 Kevin Watson M65 Horseforth H 00:53:24
68 Lorraine Slater F42 C Le M 00:53:29
69 Brian Sherwood M45 Nidd 00:53:33
70 Sam Fugill M Nidd 00:53:47
71 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate 00:54:18
72 Brian Hugill M40 Wharfe 00:54:43
73 Richard Butter M35 K & C 00:54:46
74 Simon Oxley M50 Settle 00:54:49
75 Bev Thompson F45 C Le M 00:54:53
76 Alison Skillicorn F Abbey 00:54:58
77 Pete Covey M70 Bingley 00:55:06
78 Phil Robinson M45 Nidd 00:55:09
79 Helen Price F40 Harrogate 00:55:19
80 Madeleine Watson F45 Wharfe 00:55:27
81 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:56:01
82 Rob Myers M50 Wharfe 00:56:03
83 Tony Ledwababa Chapman M70 Nidd 00:56:22
84 Katriona Purdy F35 Abbey 00:56:24
85 Lynn Whittaker F50 Wharfe 00:56:26
86 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon 00:56:28
87 Gareth Evans M50 00:56:41
88 Nev Whittingham M45 K & C 00:57:00
89 Arthur Leng M60 K & C 00:57:06
90 Paul Sessford M45 K & C 00:57:21
91 Rob Saunders M55 Black Combe 00:57:22
92 Dave Timmins M60 FRA 00:57:29
93 Rhys North M45 Bingley 00:57:51
94 Stef French F40 K & C 00:58:14
95 Richard Hindle M60 K & C 00:58:15
96 Andrew Kitts M45 K & C 00:58:16
97 Rebecca Throup F Wharfe 00:59:56
98 Sarah Smith F35 Fellandale 01:01:01
99 Caren Crabtree F Wharfe 01:01:45
100 Dianne McDonald F40 K & C 01:03:13
101 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 01:03:14
102 Angie Evans F50 01:11:00
103 Bev Hardie F40 K & C 01:12:15
104 Sarah Chalmers F45 Nidd 01:12:36
105 Nigel Crosshill M45 Halifax Dnf