Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2012 – Calver Peak





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 R Baker M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:35
2 C Bell M Howgill Harriers 00:30:46
3 M Tuckett M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:32:52
4 D Taylor MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:11
5 J Wilson M Fatboys RC 00:33:38
6 M Stenton MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:07
7 K Edwards M Leicester Corinthian AC 00:34:43
8 K Wooffindin M Totley AC 00:35:12
9 A Frost M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:31
10 J Slate MV40 Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:33
11 J Hargreaves M 00:35:41
12 D Almond M Northbrook AC 00:35:46
13 A Moss M Totley AC 00:36:03
14 J Semmelroth M Southwell RC 00:36:07
15 P Woolhouse M Southwell RC 00:36:15
16 R Bradbury MV40 Fatboys RC 00:37:50
17 A Hickman M 00:37:56
18 P Davies M 00:38:10
19 N Weightman MV40 Erewash Valley RC 00:38:17
20 T Whitehouse MV50 Beta Climbing Designs 00:38:29
21 S Thompson MV40 00:38:33
22 D Parkes M 00:38:36
23 K Groom M 00:38:37
24 J Wills MV40 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:38:39
25 A Barnett MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:40
26 G McMahon MV50 Redhill Road Runners 00:38:43
27 J Alton MV40 00:38:45
28 D Shepherd M 00:38:58
29 P Applegate M 00:39:33
30 S Ollier M Belper Harriers 00:39:55
31 D Wilkinson MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:57
32 R Skelton M 00:39:58
33 E Gould F Serpentine RC 00:40:03
34 R Cooper MV50 00:40:04
35 M Archer MV40 00:40:12
36 A Hartley MV50 Fatboys RC 00:40:25
37 M Wilson MV40 Totley AC 00:40:37
38 R Atkin MV40 00:40:39
39 A Lewis MV40 Southwell RC 00:40:43
40 J Brown M Mansfield Harriers 00:40:51
41 H Slater FV40 (L) Fatboys RC 00:40:55
42 M Rocchelle M Long Eaton Running Club 00:40:58
43 N Baynes MV40 Fatboys RC 00:41:07
44 W Higginbottom FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:41:11
45 P Hulbert MV40 Fatboys RC 00:41:22
46 M Elwis MV40 00:41:39
47 A Maplethorpe MV50 Long Eaton Running Club 00:41:43
48 A Junes M 00:41:50
49 J Mattinson F Howgill Harriers 00:42:09
50 D Beerling MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:42:11
51 T Raynor MV40 Mansfield Harriers 00:42:16
52 J Brownhill M 00:42:24
53 J Sinclair MV50 Retford AC 00:42:30
54 P Burchell MV50 Long Eaton Running Club 00:42:45
55 J Symmons M 00:43:06
56 S Wiles MV40 Steel City Striders 00:43:13
57 W Chang M Long Eaton Running Club 00:43:26
58 T Coey M Fatboys RC 00:43:27
59 R Meylan MV40 Buxton 00:43:34
60 T Milner MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:43:39
61 P Wright M 00:43:48
62 J Lyon MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:07
63 E La Billiere MV40 00:44:17
64 A Critchley F Northbrook AC 00:44:24
65 M Sutton M Gt Yarmouth Road Runners 00:44:40
66 A Wainwright FV40 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:44:58
67 S Broadhurst FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:06
68 D Bone MV50 00:45:08
69 D Patrick MV40 Ashbourne RC 00:45:26
70 A Bellingham MV40 Mansfield Harriers 00:45:28
71 S Crisp F 00:45:33
72 S Whittaker MV50 Erewash Valley RC 00:45:57
73 H Howard FV40 Retford AC 00:46:03
74 M Harrison MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 00:46:25
75 D Gould MV50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:46:55
76 C Neath F 00:47:00
77 G Brown MV40 (L) 00:47:15
78 C Findlay F Alnwick Harriers 00:47:16
79 J Robinson MV50 Erewash Valley RC 00:47:33
80 G Southern F Longstone Runner 00:47:45
81 B Clarke MV40 00:47:53
82 W Taylor MV50 00:47:58
83 N Lord M 00:48:06
84 B Gardner MV50 N Derbyshire 00:48:14
85 S Hulbert FV40 Fatboys RC 00:48:21
86 R Pegram MV40 Wirksworth 00:48:29
87 D Lucas MV50 00:48:53
88 D Arundale MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:10
89 J Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:15
90 E Wainwright F Staffordshire Moorlands 00:49:26
91 G Connor MV50 Retford AC 00:49:42
92 A Adisesh MV40 Sheffield Hash House Harriers 00:49:52
93 C Beattie FV50 Steel City Striders 00:49:55
94 S Dewick MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:58
95 C Brown F Long Eaton Running Club 00:50:03
96 B Allsop MV50 Buxton 00:50:22
97 K Olsen F 00:50:23
98 K Lindley MV50 Doncaster 00:50:33
99 C Bagley MV50 Fatboys RC 00:50:37
100 R Migocz MV50 00:51:24
101 A Connell M (L) 00:51:28
102 B Brown M (L) 00:51:44
103 D Griffiths M Long Eaton Running Club 00:51:51
104 E Higgins MV40 00:52:08
105 D Middleton MV50 00:52:32
106 I Cooper MV50 Totley AC 00:52:39
107 J Scott F 00:52:45
108 E Jeffrey FV40 00:52:48
109 S Lewis MV50 00:53:01
110 P Higginbottom MV40 Handsworth Roadhoggs 00:53:07
111 H Elleker FV50 City Of Sheffield 00:53:12
112 S Kirkbride FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:10
113 N Jeff MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:54:11
114 L Blackburn FV40 N Derbyshire 00:54:36
115 I Hodson M 00:54:39
116 D Cowlishaw MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 00:55:17
117 C Wilbourn MV50 00:57:12
118 J Woodcock MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:20
119 L Mottershaw FV40 00:59:51
120 S Woodcock FV50 01:00:34
121 J Middleton MV50 Gorphyswfa 01:01:14
122 J Shimwell F 01:04:56