Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2012 – Saddleworth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Crossfield Halifax 00:23:23
2 Nick Barber Todmorden 00:23:56
3 John Llloyd Todmorden 00:24:19
4 Chris Davies Saddleworth 00:24:28
5 Dan Stewart Holmfirth 00:24:76
6 Joe Washington U/A 00:25:09
7 Jon Ingram Saddleworth 00:25:27
8 Ray Green Saddleworth 00:25:57
9 Simon Pymm U/A 00:26:30
10 Neil Worswich Clayton 00:27:18
11 Kieran Manchester Huddersfield 00:27:34
12 Dave Collins Todmorden 00:27:46
13 Jonathan Milton Saddleworth 00:27:48
14 Ryan Greenwood AM Mayhem 00:27:49
15 Andy Lee Rossendale 00:28:11
16 Carl Cougulan Calder 00:28:15
17 Andy Poole ARCC 00:28:47
18 Andy Gladwin Saddleworth 00:28:50
19 Ben Norburn U/A 00:29:02
20 Michael Toman Rossendale 00:29:08
21 Mark Bowden Saddleworth 00:29:11
22 Donna Cartwright Radcliffe 00:29:16
23 James Sheard Saddleworth 00:29:21
24 Steve Wathall Retford 00:29:28
25 Carl Robinson Woodkirk 00:29:33
26 Carole Fryer Calder 00:29:39
27 Martin Whitehead Calder 00:29:45
28 Michael Dean Calder 00:29:51
29 Gary Palmer Clayton 00:30:12
30 Gaynor Keane Saddleworth 00:30:17
31 John Sinclaire Retford 00:30:21
32 Alex Leslie U/A 00:30:34
33 Dave Culpan Calder 00:31:17
34 Mark Cartwright Radcliffe 00:31:22
35 Janet Grint East Cheshire 00:31:44
36 Peter Calladine Saddleworth 00:31:59
37 Neil Smith Kenilworth 00:32:13
38 Stephen Milner Dewsbury 00:32:27
39 Tristan Manchester AM Mayhem 00:32:40
40 Richard Butterworth Todmorden 00:32:41
41 Max Howard Retford 00:32:49
42 Craig Hall U/A 00:33:12
43 Graham Breeze Ilkley 00:33:22
44 Charlie Barlow Saddleworth 00:33:30
45 Tina Bowden Saddleworth 00:33:33
46 Liz Tromans Saddleworth 00:34:04
47 Helen Hodgkinson Todmorden 00:34:11
48 Neil Barton U/A 00:35:04
49 Graham Davy Calder 00:35:16
50 Joe Travis AM 00:35:30
51 Tony Greene Saddleworth 00:35:59
52 Helen Wilson Todmorden 00:36:11
53 Peter Walsh Saddleworth 00:37:00
54 Gerald Connor Retford 00:37:09
55 Nicky Snook Saddleworth 00:37:22
56 Peter Marshall Todmorden 00:38:30
57 Monica Bowland Saddleworth 00:40:01
58 Rory Kinsman AM Mayhem 00:40:22
59 Charmian Heaton Retford 00:40:28
60 Tommy Heywood Retford 00:41:05
61 Sean Willis Saddleworth 00:41:15
62 Elaine Helme East 00:42:07
63 Michael Boardman Stockport 00:49:00