Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2012 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley H 00:17:38
2 Matt Lockyer M Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:40
3 Alec Duffield M New Marske H 00:18:54
4 Bob Addey M Otley AC 00:19:08
5 Dave Wilby M Ilkley H 00:19:25
6 Colin Walker M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:31
7 Rogan Ashton M40 Otley AC 00:19:53
8 Niall Bourke M Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:24
9 Jason Hemsley M40 Wharfedale H 00:20:37
10 Steve Webb M50 Valley Striders 00:20:49
11 Shane Ewen M Hyde Park H 00:21:07
12 Andy Hawser M55 Holmfirth H 00:21:16
13 John Wootton M50 Wharfedale H 00:21:18
14 Colin Tranter M Hyde Park H 00:21:29
15 Bradley Chapman M Ilkley H 00:21:33
16 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 00:21:37
17 Richard Davy M Wetherby H 00:21:40
18 Duncan Clark M50 Abbey Runners 00:21:44
19 Boff Whalley M50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:14
20 Richard Quinn M Hyde Park H 00:22:16
21 Michael Jones M U/A 00:22:17
22 Simon Toyne M Otley AC 00:22:19
23 Lucy Needham F Holmfirth H 00:22:21
24 Graham Lake M Otley AC 00:22:22
25 Amy Sutcliffe F Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:27
26 Richard Foster M Abbey Runners 00:22:36
27 Scott Alder M Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:42
28 Ross Bibby M U/A 00:22:49
29 Alistair Barlow M40 Ilkley H 00:23:02
30 Justin Vogler M40 Valley Striders 00:23:10
31 Adam Speed M Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:14
32 Liam Mealey M Kirkstall H 00:23:16
33 Richard Smith M Otley AC 00:23:20
34 Anthony Riley M U/A 00:23:32
35 Paul Hindle M45 Wharfedale H 00:23:33
36 Matt Broughton M Otley AC 00:23:37
37 Mark Holt M U/A 00:23:42
38 Mark Richmond M U/A 00:23:43
39 Gill Myers F50 Wharfedale H 00:23:46
40 Andrew Green M U/A 00:23:49
41 Tamara Weatherhead F40 Otley AC 00:24:00
42 Adrian Lister M U/A 00:24:07
43 Kate Archer F Ilkley H 00:24:16
44 Kevin Walker M55 U/A 00:24:36
45 Greg Skerrett M Valley Striders 00:24:43
46 Martin Smillie M55 FRA 00:24:51
47 Harry Atkinson M55 Bingley H 00:24:52
48 Robert Gatenby M Leeds City 00:24:53
49 Sharron Smith F40 Otley AC 00:24:55
50 Derek Ives M55 Skipton AC 00:25:00
51 Matt Podd M55 Otley AC 00:25:12
52 Henry Stam M Leeds Univ 00:25:14
53 Mark Keane M45 U/A 00:25:16
54 Dave Tait M65 Dark Peak 00:25:25
55 John Dade M45 Otley AC 00:25:28
56 David Gillian M Abbey Runners 00:25:37
57 Michael Griffin M Wharfedale H 00:25:50
58 John Tompson M50 Wharfedale H 00:25:59
59 Nigel Weaver M50 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:25:59
60 Tim Polock M50 Harrogate H 00:26:04
61 Ed Ingham M40 U/A 00:26:15
62 Tim Ibbetson M40 U/A 00:26:30
63 Peter Ellerton M65 Bingley H 00:26:30
64 Dave Hickman M50 Fellandale 00:26:33
65 Rachel Findley-Robinson F Dark Peak 00:26:52
66 Gary Burns M45 Fellandale 00:26:53
67 Robert Myers M55 Wharfedale H 00:26:53
68 Carl Prendergast M65 Fellandale 00:26:54
69 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon R 00:26:55
70 Ian Bithell M65 York Knavesmire 00:26:57
71 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:05
72 Colin Best M55 Otley AC 00:27:25
73 Philip Sowden M Nuffield 00:27:32
74 Christine Addison F45 Fellandale 00:27:43
75 John Laurie M45 U/A 00:28:04
76 Robert Meadows M45 U/A 00:28:07
77 Donald Purves M50 U/A 00:28:14
78 Sue Morley F55 Ilkley H 00:28:34
79 Chris Hawley M45 U/A 00:28:52
80 Andrew Raynor M45 Otley AC 00:28:57
81 Sarah Smith F35 Fellandale 00:29:10
82 Sharon Meadows F40 Ilkley H 00:29:18
83 Peter Lewis M60 Ilkley H 00:29:19
84 Brian Hustwick M45 U/A 00:29:24
85 Steve Burrow M50 U/A 00:30:00
86 Alan Darwin M45 Hyde Park H 00:30:30
87 Richard Hamer M45 Otley AC 00:31:04
88 Jim Goddard M45 Baildon R 00:31:12
89 Tyran Twist M Nuffield 00:31:32
90 Sheila Witham F45 Bingley H 00:31:45
91 David Comyn M50 U/A 00:33:24
92 Sally Robinson F40 Bingley H 00:34:04
93 Gloria Jackson F50 Otley AC 00:35:27
94 Paul Milnes M45 U/A 00:35:27
95 Mark Saville M50 Fellandale 00:36:34
96 Roger Dawson M65 Skyrac 00:36:40
97 Geoff Render M Hyde Park H 00:36:52
98 Antonio Cardinale M60 Otley AC 00:39:42