Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/05/2012 – Denis Stitt





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Mounsey SM Calder Valley 00:29:51
2 Alistair Rees M40 Holmfirth 00:32:19
3 James Durrans M40 Holmfirth 00:33:03
4 Katie Walshaw SF Holmfirth 00:33:07
5 John Ewart M55 Holmfirth 00:34:04
6 Helen Berry SF Holmfirth 00:34:43
7 Chris Davies M55 Saddleworth 00:34:49
8 Simon Browne M40 Denby Dale 00:35:39
9 Gavin Baxter M40 Holmfirth 00:35:54
10 Anders Burman M45 Sweden 00:36:08
11 Stephen Booth M45 U/A 00:36:34
12 Andy Shaw M50 Holmfirth 00:37:03
13 Jon Burdon SM Holmfirth 00:37:09
14 Graham Howatson SM Holmfirth 00:37:20
15 Kevin Yewlett M55 Holmfirth 00:37:56
16 Phil Hobbs M45 Holmfirth 00:38:27
17 Paul Crowther SM Holmfirth 00:38:49
18 Ian Arnold M55 Holmfirth 00:39:16
19 Stephen Blackford M55 Denby Dale 00:39:34
20 Nicky Spinks F45 Dark Peak 00:39:47
21 Angus Robinson M45 GMFRS 00:40:14
22 Mike Henby M45 Rossendale 00:40:20
23 Ian Shuttleworth M45 Holmfirth 00:40:24
24 Andrew Keast M45 Holmfirth 00:40:28
25 Peter Stanley M50 Penistone FR 00:41:05
26 Alec Roberts SM Back To Fitness 00:41:16
27 David Drake M45 Holmfirth 00:41:57
28 Stewart Yates M50 Denby Dale 00:42:11
29 Karen Sinkinson F50 Holmfirth 00:42:21
30 Joanne Warboys F40 Denby Dale 00:42:33
31 Chris Beadle M40 Holmfirth 00:43:16
32 Gary Muir M50 Calder Valley 00:43:31
33 Paul Shaw SM Holmfirth 00:44:40
34 Helen Pettit F40 Holmfirth 00:44:53
35 Barbara Hinchliffe F55 Holmfirth 00:45:08
36 Robert Halstead M55 Holmfirth 00:45:17
37 Stuart Woodhead M55 Penistone FR 00:45:38
38 Anne Middleton F50 Denby Dale 00:45:56
39 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:46:24
40 Tim Cock M70 Holmfirth 00:46:34
41 Neil Midgley M60 Holmfirth 00:46:46
42 Barbara Haigh F65 Penistone FR 00:47:36
43 Richard Smith M65 Holmfirth 00:48:54
44 Bill Hunter M60 Holmfirth 00:49:51
45 Jim Sommerville M60 Holmfirth 00:50:08
46 Dave Knight M40 Holmfirth 00:50:13
47 Rebecca Halstead SF Holmfirth 00:50:28
48 Diane Lee SF Holmfirth 00:51:07
49 Rosalind Bedford F50 Denby Dale 00:54:12