Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/05/2012 – Hutton Roof Crags





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Craig Roberts V40 Kendal Amateur AC 00:49:23
2 Tom Addison Helm Hill Runners 00:49:42
3 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers 00:50:05
4 Mark Addison Helm Hill Runners 00:50:44
5 William Neill Mercia Fell Runners 00:54:00
6 Matthew John Otley Ac 00:54:10
7 Dave Neill V50 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:54:42
8 Andy Thorpe V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:08
9 Gareth Briggs V40 Staffs Moorlands AC 00:55:24
10 Paul Brabtree V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:57:10
11 Garry Greenhow Ambleside Ac 00:57:24
12 Melanie Hyder L Helm Hill Runners 00:57:31
13 Mark Chippendale V40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:32
14 Spencer Riley Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:40
15 Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers 00:59:50
16 Paul Knowles V40 Ambleside Ac 00:59:58
17 Andy Milligan V40 Bury Athletic Club 01:00:01
18 Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley Ac 01:00:12
19 Holly Page L Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:00:13
20 Laex Jones Pudsey & Bramley Ac 01:00:30
21 Stephen Nicholls Wigan Phoenix 01:00:41
22 Robert Dewhurst V40 Ambleside Ac 01:01:14
23 Graham Moffatt V50 Howgill Harriers 01:01:21
24 Chris Balderson V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:22
25 Steve Storey V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Club 01:01:31
26 David Wilson V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:01:45
27 Michael Walsh V60 Kendal Amateur AC 01:01:57
28 Ollie Roberts Howgill Harriers 01:02:24
29 Sam Dalby 01:02:57
30 Shaun Addison V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:03:14
31 Lynne Clough L40 Chorley 01:03:46
32 Phil Mather 01:04:08
33 Neil Worswick V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:04:30
34 Carol Evans L40 Settle Harriers 01:04:36
35 Gary Chadderton V50 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:05:11
36 Phil Rigby V40 01:05:26
37 David Shepherd 01:05:38
38 Mick Dobson V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:46
39 Jeffrey Pickup V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:58
40 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:06:15
41 Dawn Atkins L Chorley 01:06:26
42 John Sprackland V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:06:35
43 Doug Fleming V50 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:06:41
44 Simon Waller V40 Helm Hill Runners 01:06:51
45 Leigh Baron V40 01:07:00
46 Jos Addison Helm Hill Runners 01:07:25
47 Leigh Warburton V50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:07:28
48 Andrew Lee V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:07:36
49 Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers Rc 01:07:48
50 Suzanne Budgett L40 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:07:57
51 Martin Quinn Chorley 01:08:12
52 Brian Davey V50 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:08:22
53 Peter Singleton V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:08:25
54 Kevin Bray V50 Morpeth Harriers & Ac 01:08:43
55 Hassan Khattab Chorley 01:09:09
56 Steve Almond V50 01:09:17
57 Simon Clare V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:09:24
58 Michael Ireland V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:09:38
59 Ian Robinson V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:09:43
60 Ian Newbold V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:02
61 Stuart Williamns V40 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:10:14
62 Gary Johnston V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:10:20
63 Rowena Browne L50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:10:23
64 Les Smalley V40 Bury Athletic Club 01:10:40
65 Mark Taylor Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:03
66 Wendy Dodds L60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:14
67 Michael Toman V40 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:11:25
68 David Williams V50 Chorley 01:11:30
69 Robert Sewell V50 Morpeth Harriers & Ac 01:11:36
70 Paul Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:40
71 Alan Martin V40 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:11:48
72 Caroline Holden L40 Helm Hill Runners 01:12:02
73 Graeme Peirson V50 Kidderminster & Stourport 01:12:04
74 Andy Quickfall V50 Newburgh Nomads Rc 01:12:20
75 Peter Wood V50 01:12:26
76 Andrew Hinde V50 Settle Harriers 01:12:27
77 Tim Murray V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:12:41
78 JohnP Hopkinson V40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:12:56
79 Nigel Fielden V50 Sale Harriers Manchester 01:13:17
80 Evelyn Dugdale L40 Kendal Amateur AC 01:13:23
81 Dave Grundy V40 01:13:28
82 Simon Oxley V50 Settle Harriers 01:13:46
83 Roger Irving V50 Annan 01:13:53
84 Gary Balmer V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:13:58
85 Gary Muir V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:14:04
86 Steve Wathall V50 Retford AC 01:14:11
87 Simon Tobin V40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:14:14
88 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United H & AC 01:14:16
89 Nigel Garnett V50 Kendal Amateur AC 01:14:22
90 Anne Ferguson L50 Burnden Road Runners 01:14:46
91 D McCallum V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:14:51
92 Nigel Weaver V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:15:03
93 Mike Troup V50 Ambleside Ac 01:15:08
94 Andy Geary V40 01:15:14
95 Jamie Sercox V40 01:15:50
96 Gary Allsopp V40 Settle Harriers 01:15:51
97 Stephen Watson V40 Dallam Running Club 01:16:03
98 Colin Grime V60 Spectrum Striders 01:16:06
99 Steve Cartmell V40 FRA 01:16:10
100 Robert Crawford Helm Hill Runners 01:16:17
101 Jeff Hignett V60 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:16:33
102 David Miller V50 01:16:54
103 Clare Stevens L40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:16:59
104 Ian France V40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:17:07
105 Mark Rogerson Settle Harriers 01:17:17
106 Andrew Potter Chorlton 01:17:21
107 Mark Latham V50 Bingley Harriers & Ac 01:17:26
108 David Parminter V50 Black Combe Runners Club 01:17:36
109 Paul Larkins V40 Peterborough 01:17:52
110 Nicola Gravews L40 Batala 01:17:55
111 Cath Musetti L40 Ambleside Ac 01:18:01
112 John Thompson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:03
113 Jim Fisher V50 Howgill Harriers 01:18:14
114 John Hodgson V60 Dallam Running Club 01:18:16
115 Brian Kennedy V50 Settle Harriers 01:18:18
116 Marie Mitton L40 Settle Harriers 01:18:28
117 Fiona Greening L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:18:30
118 Adrian Leigh V50 Dallam Running Club 01:18:42
119 Richard Briscoe Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:18:50
120 Dave Richardson V50 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:00
121 Peter Dugdale V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:19:05
122 Phil Corris V50 Lancs Constabulary 01:19:18
123 Kath Hoyer L50 Wesham Road Runners 01:19:52
124 Peter Jackson V60 Todmorden Harriers & Ac 01:20:14
125 Sarah Sherratt L40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:20:41
126 Graham Schofield V50 Chorley 01:20:47
127 Les Stephenson V60 Kendal Amateur AC 01:20:53
128 Victoria Upton L Helm Hill Runners 01:21:01
129 Max Howard V50 Retford AC 01:21:13
130 Roger Bell V70 Ambleside Ac 01:21:42
131 Gerard Winnard V40 Newbiggin Harriers 01:21:50
132 Lynn Whittaker L50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:21:56
133 Ian Heywood V50 01:22:03
134 William Titley V40 Trawden AC 01:22:14
135 John Lee V50 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 01:22:17
136 Duncan Forrest V40 Bury Athletic Club 01:22:20
137 Jeffrey Wright V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:22:22
138 Graham Jameson V70 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:22:25
139 Paul Sewell V60 Dallam Running Club 01:22:41
140 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton Ac 01:22:52
141 Colin Woolford Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:22:54
142 Andrew Gittins V50 Black Combe Runners Club 01:23:04
143 Nicki Rushton L40 Chorley 01:23:11
144 Kevin Latham V50 SELOC 01:23:19
145 Michael Frost V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:23:30
146 Amanda Sterling L40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:23:46
147 Paul Sessford V40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:24:31
148 Camille Askins L40 Keighley & Craven Ac 01:25:00
149 Simon Throup V50 01:25:20
150 James Mitchinson V60 01:25:45
151 Robert Hirst V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:26:10
152 Rob Myers V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:26:16
153 Lorna Hubbard L Keighley & Craven Ac 01:26:20
154 Michele Smith L40 01:26:22
155 Lindsay Buck L50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:26:40
156 Andy Halladay V50 01:26:56
157 Peter Gibson V50 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:27:15
158 John Woolridge V60 Border Harriers & Ac 01:27:17
159 Rick Moore V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:27:35
160 Janet Priestley L50 Annan 01:27:37
161 Katy Thompson L50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:27:43
162 Steve Tindall V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:27:58
163 Charlie Frankland V40 01:28:20
164 Rhys North V40 Bingley Harriers & Ac 01:28:22
165 Emily Whitehead L Keighley & Craven Ac 01:28:24
166 Hilary Jacob L40 Vegan Runners 01:28:42
167 Danny Hirst 01:28:58
168 Rod Smith V60 01:29:21
169 Stephen Fish V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:29:40
170 Sue Morley L50 Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:30:38
171 John Francis V60 01:30:54
172 Ann Stead L50 Ilkley Harriers Ac 01:31:14
173 Alan Chamberlain 01:31:21
174 Tania Milnes L Batala 01:31:28
175 Neil Dyson V60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:31:44
176 Nigel Priestley V50 Annan 01:32:01
177 Phil Martin V70 Bowland Fell Runners 01:32:30
178 Nick Green 01:32:52
179 Elaine Sutton L40 Southport Waterloo Ac 01:32:55
180 Darren Barker V40 FRA 01:32:57
181 Peter Taylor V70 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:35:00
182 George Arnold V70 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:35:10
183 Melanie Schofield L50 01:35:29
184 Veronica Waller L40 01:36:27
185 Andrew Biddle V50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:37:01
186 Nichola Horsfall L50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:37:28
187 John Oldroyd V60 Lonsdale Fr 01:37:58
188 James Webb V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:38:01
189 Bernard Singleton Blackpool Wyre & Fylde 01:38:10
190 David Rosen V50 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:39:28
191 Gordon Fletcher V60 Batala 01:39:43
192 Byryan Pycroft V70 FRA 01:39:52
193 Anthony Dawson Fell Ponies 01:40:01
194 Livi Farrar L Keighley & Craven Ac 01:40:03
195 Miriam Rosen L60 Lancaster & Morecambe Ac 01:41:15
196 Steve Taylor V40 Fell Ponies 01:41:40
197 Dave Roberts V60 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:41:40
198 Melanie Haworth L 01:47:16
199 Hilary Oxley L50 Settle Harriers 01:50:45
200 Christine Comerford L50 Middleton Harriers Ac 01:51:54
201 Brian Dearnley V70 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:55:10
202 Eileen Dearnley L60 Preston Harriers & Ac 01:55:10
203 K Nixon V70 Black Combe Runners Club 02:04:17