Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/02/2012 – Ras Moel y Ci





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Roberts M Eryri 00:35:10
2 Matthew Roberts M Eryri 00:35:45
3 Ifan Richards M Meirionydd 00:36:59
4 Tony Bowie M Trismart 00:37:20
5 Paul Jones M40 Mercia 00:37:37
6 Jim Bacon M Eryri 00:37:51
7 Matthew Fortes M Eryri 00:38:43
8 Martin Cliffe M40 Eryri 00:38:46
9 Iwan Morton M 0 00:40:08
10 David Parker M 0 00:40:22
11 Glyn Griffin M 0 00:41:00
12 Dylan Jones M Meirionydd 00:41:21
13 Fred Maier M Bangor 00:41:30
14 Craig Jones M40 Eryri 00:42:00
15 Aled Edwards M Eryri 00:42:23
16 Karl Steiegger M Ambleside 00:42:34
17 Anna Bartlett F40 SyTri 00:42:39
18 John Parkinson M40 0 00:42:51
19 Mark Davies M NWRRC 00:43:10
20 Rory O'Donnell M Eryri 00:43:20
21 Paul Barbier M40 Eryri 00:43:34
22 Michael Belshaw M50 BAOC 00:43:35
23 Daniel Kashi M Bangor 00:43:50
24 Thomas Bunn M RAF 00:44:31
25 Iwan Edgar M50 Eryri 00:44:41
26 Andrea Rowlands F40 Eryri 00:44:46
27 Robert Armstrong M Abergele 00:44:52
28 Ali Chant M Eryri 00:45:05
29 Jim Rhodes M40 Bowland 00:45:21
30 Ian Jones M 0 00:45:35
31 Owain Williams M 0 00:45:47
32 Irfon Rowlands M40 Bangor 00:46:00
33 Timothy Whitton M 0 00:46:04
34 Brian Wills M40 Eryri 00:46:05
35 Siobhan Evans F Eryri 00:46:09
36 Mario Foschi M50 Wirral 00:46:19
37 Nathan Price JM 0 00:46:21
38 Andy Jones M 0 00:46:24
39 Gwynedd Jones M 0 00:46:31
40 Simon Murray M40 0 00:46:33
41 David Lewis M 0 00:46:41
42 Gary Porter-Jones M40 Eryri 00:46:47
43 David Hunnisett M 0 00:46:48
44 Gonzalo Talavero M 0 00:46:48
45 Emlyn Davies M 0 00:46:54
46 Sam Green M Bangor 00:47:00
47 Jeremy Randell M40 Clwydian 00:47:06
48 Nick Jones M Eryri 00:47:09
49 Kean Rowlands M50 Clwydian 00:47:18
50 David Marham M40 Leighton 00:47:20
51 Glen Davies M50 Meirionydd 00:47:23
52 David Malia M40 Mercia 00:47:32
53 Phil Tan Jones M50 Eryri 00:47:35
54 Huw Davies M Mercia 00:47:58
55 Ian Williams M 0 00:48:04
56 Vince Edwards M40 0 00:48:19
57 David Norris M40 0 00:48:24
58 Neil Owen M50 Prestatyn 00:48:28
59 Tony Hulme M60 Cheshire 00:48:38
60 Robert Cazme M 0 00:48:39
61 Huw Lewis-Jones M50 Buckley 00:48:46
62 Ian Mulligan M40 Colwyn Bay 00:48:59
63 Michael Kelly M40 Leighton 00:49:07
64 Dewi Owen M 0 00:49:17
65 Wendy Trimbel F Eryri 00:49:28
66 Alan Jones M 0 00:49:32
67 Graham Davies M40 Mysteruns 00:49:33
68 Steven Marham M40 Leighton 00:50:00
69 Richard Bovive M40 0 00:50:05
70 Arfon Hughes M40 Merionydd 00:50:06
71 Duncan Jones M50 Denbigh 00:50:08
72 Glyn Griffiths M40 0 00:50:15
73 Ross Powell M50 Mercia 00:50:28
74 Joanne Moore F40 Eryri 00:50:38
75 Mark Hughes M Bangor 00:50:40
76 John Harold M40 Eryri 00:50:43
77 Amy Jones F 0 00:50:46
78 Sandra Rowlands F40 Clwydian 00:50:49
79 Steve Farrrar M50 Cybi 00:51:04
80 Neil Hindle M50 FRA 00:51:12
81 Ali Thomas F40 Eryri 00:51:23
82 Sarah Barnwell F40 Eryri 00:51:25
83 Geraint Williams M40 Cybi 00:51:26
84 Merfyn Williams M50 Cybi 00:51:30
85 Paul Donoghue M40 Buckley 00:51:34
86 Emrys Lewis-Jones M50 Cybi 00:51:45
87 Ifan Evans M40 Caernarfon 00:51:48
88 Kris Levay M 0 00:51:55
89 Michael Cashe M40 0 00:52:06
90 Martyn Fairlamb M40 Denbigh 00:52:09
91 Darryl Evans M50 Maldwyn 00:52:13
92 Helen Teasdale F40 0 00:52:28
93 Ellie Salisbury F50 Eryri 00:52:29
94 Adam Mitchell M 0 00:52:30
95 Owain James M Menai 00:52:38
96 Peter Davies M Bangor 00:52:50
97 Michael Shawe M 0 00:53:05
98 Louise Emery F40 Eryri 00:53:18
99 John Morris M60 Buckley 00:53:21
100 Richard Davies M40 0 00:53:22
101 Maldwyn Evans M50 Eryri 00:53:28
102 Heddwyn Bye JM 0 00:53:41
103 Ian Smith M50 0 00:53:42
104 Daniel Bates M 0 00:53:44
105 Ruby Bye F 0 00:53:49
106 Keziah Paxton F Bangor 00:54:08
107 Dylan Roberts M40 0 00:54:09
108 Gareth Williams M40 0 00:54:14
109 Miranda Grant F Eryri 00:55:26
110 Paul Hodges M40 Eryri 00:55:45
111 Dave Ellis M Cybi 00:55:49
112 Jack Butcher JM 0 00:55:56
113 Nick Bradley M50 Merionydd 00:55:56
114 Fiona Graham F40 0 00:55:57
115 Adrian Moir M50 MOC 00:56:08
116 Ross Roberts M 0 00:56:09
117 James Manley M 0 00:56:36
118 Brian Robbins M60 0 00:56:55
119 Anlrar Arbton M50 0 00:57:30
120 Christopher Hughes M 0 00:57:38
121 David Owen M60 Prestatyn 00:58:08
122 Emily Wood F40 Eryri 00:58:09
123 Adrian Jones M50 Merionydd 00:58:44
124 Jenny Williamson F Eryri 00:59:05
125 Stephen Jones M50 0 00:59:23
126 Graham McVey M40 0 00:59:50
127 Richard Pugh M 0 01:00:10
128 Philip Jones M60 Prestatyn 01:00:37
129 Sian Ellis F Cybi 01:00:44
130 Harvey Baker M40 0 01:01:07
131 Daniel Moss M50 0 01:01:34
132 Peter Boyd M50 0 01:01:39
133 Francis Uhlman M60 WFRA 01:02:03
134 Mark Davies M Mercia 01:02:07
135 Emma Sumerton-Burl F40 0 01:02:21
136 Madison Frehe F Bangor 01:03:00
137 Sarah Bayliss F40 Denbigh 01:04:11
138 Victoria Whitehead F40 Denbigh 01:04:33
139 Rosalyn Reid F40 0 01:04:40
140 Fiona Graham F40 0 01:04:41
141 Lorna Dodd F Bangor 01:04:44
142 Anton Marcus Kosik M50 0 01:05:40
143 Gillian Csizmadia F40 Wrexham 01:06:07
144 Neale Lewis-Jones M40 0 01:06:47
145 Michael Edwards M60 Wrexham 01:07:42
146 Catherine Luke F50 0 01:08:12
147 Nicki Ashwell F40 0 01:08:52
148 Bethan Scott F40 0 01:08:55
149 Margaret Oliver F60 Eryri 01:08:56
150 David Whitburn M St Davids 01:09:21
151 Sharon Edwards F40 Eryri 01:09:24
152 Mary Jeal F50 Denbigh 01:09:30
153 Edwin Kelly M 0 01:10:05
154 Daniel Horner JM St Davids 01:12:10
155 Hazel Robbins F40 Eryri 01:14:41