Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/02/2012 – Tarren Hendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JONES, Andres Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 00:48:16
2 ROBERTS, Richard Senior Men Eryri 00:49:00
3 JONES, Felipe Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 00:50:38
4 ROBERTS, Mark Men 0/40 Borrowdale 00:53:42
5 CLIFFE, Martin Men 0/40 Eryri 00:54:28
6 STAFFORD, Roland Senior Men MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:56:15
7 GRIFFIN, Glyn Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:56:42
8 PRESTON, Adam Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:56:47
9 BEESON, Paul Men 0/40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:57:54
10 JESKER, Lauren Senior Women Todmorden Harriers 00:57:54
11 JOHNSTON, Bob Senior Men Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:36
12 BELLAMY, Stewart Men 0/40 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 00:59:02
13 LEE, James Senior Men Unattached 00:59:39
14 POWELL, Dave Men 0/50 Aberystwyth AC 01:00:09
15 BARTLETT, Anna Women 0/40 Shrewbury 01:00:13
16 LANZ, Alex Junior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:00:17
17 FLETCHER, Glyn Men 0/50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:01:42
18 EVANS, Jamie Junior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:02:25
19 ROBERTS, Lou Senior Women Kendal AC 01:03:19
20 JENKINSON, Paul Men 0/40 Eryri 01:03:25
21 RHODES, Jim Men 0/40 FR 01:03:32
22 TAYLOR, Chris Men 0/50 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 01:04:22
23 BURGESS, DANIEL Senior Men Aberystwyth AC 01:05:21
24 EVANS, Dylan Men 0/40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:22
25 POWELL, Anthony Senior Men Rhayader 01:06:33
26 ROWLANDS, Kean Men 0/50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:07:15
27 MORGAN, Phil Men 0/50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:21
28 DAVIES, Gwylyn Senior Men Unattached 01:07:32
29 ANTHONY, Richard Senior Men Unattached 01:08:05
30 EVANS, Darryl Men 0/50 Maldwyn Harriers 01:08:13
31 FRANCIS, Ricky Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:18
32 OWEN, Barry Senior Men Rhedwyr Emlyn 01:08:40
33 ELIAS, Neil Men 0/40 Eryri 01:08:43
34 MURPHY, Mick Men 0/40 Unattached 01:09:28
35 POWELL, Ross Men 0/50 Welsh Fell Running ASSOC 01:10:45
36 HODGSON, Tony Meirionnydd Running Club 01:11:17
37 LEWIS, Glyn Men 0/50 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 01:12:14
38 EVANS, Goronwy Men 0/50 Aberystwyth AC 01:12:37
39 MOORE, Joanne Women 0/40 Eryri 01:12:37
40 EDWARDS, Juliet Women 0/50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:14:06
41 STEPHENS, Dave Men 0/50 Unattached 01:14:16
42 BROACH, Dave Men 0/50 Unattached 01:14:48
43 BRADLEY, Nich Men 0/50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:15:05
44 TAYLOR, John Men 0/40 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:15:31
45 BROACH, Kath Women 0/40 Unattached 01:15:38
46 GRIFFITHS, Richard Bro Dysynni 01:15:50
47 BRETT, Jeremy Men 0/40 Cerist Triathlon Club 01:15:52
48 MCDONALD, Stuart Senior Men Eryri 01:15:58
49 DAVIES, Richard Men 0/40 Unattached 01:16:54
50 JONES, Glyn Men 0/40 Unattached 01:16:58
51 POPE, Cameron Men 0/50 Aberystwyth AC 01:17:41
52 OWEN, David Prestatyn 01:18:18
53 ELLIOT, David Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:18:39
54 BROOKE, Michael Men 0/60 Unattached 01:19:17
55 WILDE, Amanda Women 0/40 Unattached 01:19:53
56 EVANS, Kevin Men 0/50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:20:53
57 FLETCHER, Alexandra Senior Women Eryri 01:37:03
58 RIDINGS, Susan Women 0/50 Clwydian Range Runners 01:37:26