Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/04/2012 – Pendle - u14





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Richards M13 Helm Hill Runners 00:17:24
2 Alfie Thompson M12 Leicester Coritanians 00:17:54
3 Seth Waterman M13 Holmfirth Harriers 00:18:10
4 James Lund M12 Keighley & Craven AC 00:18:51
5 Matthew Barnes M12 Pendle AC 00:19:02
6 Matthew Merrick M12 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:19:07
7 Lloyd Davies M13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:22
8 George Lewis M13 EastCheshHarrier&Tameside 00:19:24
9 Elizabeth Greenwood F13 Blackburn Harriers 00:19:27
10 Marcus Preedy M13 Rossendale Harriers 00:19:33
11 Callum Ross M13 Hyndburn AC 00:19:35
12 Charlie Lowrie M12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:37
13 Jason Harbour M12 Blackburn Harriers 00:19:59
14 Nathan J. Dunn M12 Wigan Harriers & AC 00:20:03
15 Lily McGuinness F12 Stockport Harriers 00:20:04
16 Emma Clapton F12 Scarborough AC 00:20:23
17 Ben Hardy M13 Mansfield Harriers 00:20:45
18 Jack Edmondson M12 Broughton Runners 00:20:50
19 Thomas Yarrow M13 Hallamshire Harriers 00:21:01
20 Matt Sweeney M13 Bowland Fell Runners 00:21:03
21 Katy Whiteoak F13 Stockport Harriers 00:21:06
22 Jack Crummett M13 Todmorden Harriers 00:21:13
23 Erica Byram F12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:17
24 Heidi Murray F13 Helm Hill Runners 00:21:21
25 Phoebe Howe F13 Blackburn Harriers 00:21:26
26 Charley Bateson M12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:21:31
27 Ellie Lambert F13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:41
28 Victoria Merrick F12 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:21:59
29 George Tostevin M13 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:22:07
30 Nathan Townsend M13 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:22:31
31 Shauna Williamson F12 Rossendale Harriers 00:22:32
32 Eleanor Robinson F13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:22:39
33 Tilly Melechi F12 Ilkley Harriers 00:22:46
34 Billy Starling M13 Mercia Fell Runners 00:23:07
35 Mia Senior F12 Helm Hill Runners 00:23:11
36 George Muir M12 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:38
37 Kelsey Rutherford F13 Blackburn Harriers 00:23:46
38 Rhiannon Wickham F13 Blackburn Harriers 00:23:55
39 Daisy Mae Smith F12 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:59
40 Sarah Longshaw F12 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:16
41 Abigail White F12 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:24:43
42 Hannah Thom F13 Keighley & Craven AC 00:24:52
43 Katy Boden F13 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:24:54
44 Shona Monks F13 Rossendale Harriers 00:24:58
45 Olivia Shaw F13 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:09
46 Georgia Turgoose F12 Blackburn Harriers 00:25:15
47 Heather Corden F12 Stockport Harriers 00:25:59
48 Daniel Whitworth M13 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:21
49 Lucie Moore F13 Rossendale Harriers 00:26:28
50 Josie Clarke F12 Ilkley Harriers 00:28:15
51 Zoe Whiting F12 Scarborough AC 00:32:07
52 Jodie Graham F12 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:23
53 Amy Hambly F12 Broughton Runners 00:37:10