Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/04/2012 – Peat Pits Wood & Shining Cliff Woods





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 BULL, Joshua M Derby AC 00:42:52
2 BURGESS, Jason M Staffs Moorlands 00:45:40
3 CROSS, Dean M40 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:48:12
4 DONALD, Robert M Shelton Striders 00:49:26
5 HARGREAVES, Jon M Unattached 00:49:40
6 OAKES, Tim M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:11
7 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:50:40
8 HALL, Robert M Uttoxeter RR 00:51:04
9 BROOKS, Andy M Harborough AC 00:51:13
10 PERRY, Kevin M50 Unattached 00:51:36
11 MAHADEVAN, Krishna M40 Belper Harriers 00:51:49
12 MITTON, Robin M Pennine FR 00:52:48
13 HILL, Julian M40 Unattached 00:53:08
14 IRVING, Glen M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:22
15 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:53:23
16 CHERRY, Mark M Harborough AC 00:53:34
17 WILKINSON, Dicky M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:49
18 ROSE, Andrew M Belper Harriers 00:54:03
19 LOWRY, Geoff M40 Unattached 00:54:24
20 STUART, Paul M40 Steel City Striders 00:54:37
21 COOPER, Shaun M Shelton Striders 00:54:42
22 SMITH, Mark M40 Derby Tri Club 00:54:48
23 BERESFORD, Luke M Ripley RC 00:54:56
24 OLLIER, Sean M Unattached 00:55:12
25 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:55:26
26 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:55:34
27 GOULD, Emma W Serpentine Running Club 00:55:36
28 MOORHOUSE, Mick M60 Matlock AC 00:55:44
29 EADON, Rob M Wirksworth RC 00:55:58
30 HUMPHREY, Bruce M Altrincham AC 00:56:19
31 BRENNAN, Matthew M40 Unattached 00:56:31
32 ALLEN, Craig M Belper Harriers 00:57:02
33 STEVENSON, Luke JM Shelton Striders 00:58:41
34 STEVENS, Trevor M50 Unattached 00:58:47
35 BURCHELL, Paul M50 Long Eaton RC 00:58:49
36 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:58:51
37 SKIVINGTON, Michael M50 Unattached 00:59:12
38 GORMAN, John M50 North Derbyshire RC 00:59:14
39 CHANG, William M Long Eaton RC 00:59:18
40 GROCUTT, Bob M40 Unattached 00:59:21
41 CROMPTON, Ian M40 Shelton Striders 00:59:40
42 RAYNER, Simon M40 Unattached 00:59:45
43 CORKER, Richard M40 Unattached 00:59:51
44 BUCK, Andy M50 Steel City Striders 00:59:54
45 TURNER, Kenny M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:11
46 JEFFERY, Ken M40 Unattached 01:00:13
47 MELLOR, Andy M Unattached 01:00:23
48 DAVISON, Laura W West End Runners 01:00:35
49 WESTRAN, Jon M40 Unattached 01:00:45
50 LAWRENCE, Christian M40 Little Eaton Hornets 01:01:21
51 HUSSELBEE, David M40 Unattached 01:01:48
52 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 01:01:51
53 DONALD, Keith M50 Derby AC 01:02:06
54 BROOMHEAD, Ashley M50 Fell Runners Assoc 01:02:13
55 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 01:02:39
56 HOPKINSON, Carl M40 Ripley RC 01:02:53
57 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:03
58 MUSKETT, Lorna W Fleckney & Kibworth RC 01:03:07
59 SHAW, Stephen M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:03:24
60 WAINWRIGHT, Alison W40 Unattached 01:03:33
61 MACDONALD, Fiona W40 Unattached 01:03:35
62 SHARRATT, Robert M50 Burton AC 01:03:40
63 O'HANLON, Eamon M40 Burton AC 01:04:07
64 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 01:04:25
65 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 01:04:40
66 ELSMORE, Ian M40 Unattached 01:04:42
67 MONAGHAN, Steven M40 North Derbyshire RC 01:04:44
68 BURKE, Mike M40 Unattached 01:05:00
69 JEFFERY, Ben M Unattached 01:05:06
70 SCOTT, Caroline W40 Sinfin RC 01:05:22
71 FILDES, Richard M50 Rolls Royce H 01:05:48
72 CAMPBELL, Rod M60 Staffs Moorlands 01:06:24
73 MAYCRAFT, Tony M50 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:06:45
74 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:07:07
75 BROADHEAD, Richard M40 Ashbourne RC 01:07:28
76 PALMER, Lindsay W40 Glossopdale H 01:07:40
77 O'CONNOR, Michelle W40 Unattached 01:07:51
78 STERN, David M Kimberworth Striders 01:08:25
79 MILMOE, Michael M60 Forres Harriers 01:08:45
80 BELLINGHAM, Adrian M40 Mansfield H&AC 01:09:12
81 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 01:09:24
82 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 01:10:12
83 CLARK, Dan M40 Belper Harriers 01:10:15
84 STEVENSON, Julie W40 Shelton Striders 01:10:30
85 SMITH, James M Unattached 01:10:30
86 PEAKE, Yvonne W Derwent Runners 01:10:47
87 RIPLEY, Helen W40 Sinfin RC 01:11:23
88 DEWICK, Stephen M40 Stilton Striders 01:11:50
89 BRIDGEN, Elizabeth W40 Erewash Valley RC 01:12:08
90 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 01:12:33
91 TAYLOR, William M50 Unattached 01:12:44
92 WILLIAMS, Chris M40 Unattached 01:12:56
93 EDWARDS, Chris M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:24
94 VAN VROENHIVEN, Erwin M40 Unattached 01:14:20
95 WALTERS, Phil M40 Long Eaton RC 01:14:44
96 PARSONS, Carol W40 Totley AC 01:15:00
97 BUSH, John M60 Sinfin RC 01:15:03
98 BROWN, Cheryl W50 Long Eaton RC 01:15:17
99 GORMAN, Maggie W50 North Derbyshire RC 01:15:25
100 WASON, Greg M40 Unattached 01:15:56
101 SHARRATT, Carol W50 Hatton Darts 01:16:28
102 MAKIN, Frank M60 Holme Pierrepont RC 01:16:29
103 GORZEMAN, Yanneke W50 Unattached 01:17:57
104 CLARK, Rachel W40 Belper Harriers 01:18:02
105 BUTCHER, Sandra W60 Shelton Striders 01:18:06
106 HAND, Julie W40 Derwent Runners 01:25:35
107 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak FR 01:29:03