Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2012 – St Johns Fell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V/40 MFR 00:22:22
2 Oliver Lockley SM MH 00:24:22
3 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 00:24:24
4 Nigel Armstrong V/40 MH 00:25:00
5 Tom Cringle SM MFR 00:25:55
6 Paul Kneen V/40 MMBC 00:26:32
7 Gianni Epifani V/40 MH 00:27:14
8 Jason Moore U17B WAC 00:27:46
9 Rob Sellors V/40 MFR 00:28:24
10 Dave Gelling SM MFR 00:28:36
11 John Crellin SM (U) 00:28:42
12 Mark Tuson SM MFR 00:29:04
13 Kate Burge SL (U) 00:29:06
14 Alan Sandford V/40 MFR 00:29:07
15 Mark Murphy SM MFR 00:29:07
16 Stephen Quirk SM (U) 00:30:03
17 Shaun Moore U17B WAC 00:30:18
18 Ben Corkill SM MFR 00:30:20
19 Illiam Quane U17B NAC 00:30:37
20 Dave Griffin V/40 MFR 00:30:48
21 Mark Turner U17B NAC 00:30:56
22 Vinny Lynch V/50 IOMV 00:30:57
23 Peter Bradley SM MFR 00:31:04
24 Andy Page V/40 MFR 00:31:11
25 Stuart Nicholson SM Swanley DAC 00:31:13
26 Graham Stiggant V/50 Manx Tri 00:31:35
27 Lewis Veale V/41 MFR 00:31:36
28 Nigel Maddock SM MFR 00:31:39
29 Rod Clayton SM (U) 00:31:41
30 Chris Reynolds SM MFR 00:31:43
31 Rebecca Wallace SL MFR 00:32:18
32 Martin Hall SM (U) 00:32:25
33 Dave Walker V/40 MH 00:32:26
34 Chris Lodge SM (U) 00:32:30
35 Tom Williams SM MFR 00:32:53
36 Paul Thomas SM (U) 00:32:58
37 Chris Kirk V/40 NAC 00:33:03
38 Lee Cain V/40 (U) 00:33:04
39 Richard Sims V/40 (U) 00:33:17
40 Lee Clayton SM (U) 00:33:24
41 Rob Crellin SM (U) 00:33:25
42 John Norrey V/50 (U) 00:33:31
43 Gordon Crowe V/40 NAC 00:33:44
44 Martin Kneen SM MFR 00:34:20
45 Paul Trees V/50 MFR 00:34:22
46 Judith Quane VL/40 NAC 00:34:24
47 Ben Kebbell SM (U) 00:34:35
48 Chris Cain SM (U) 00:34:37
49 Stephen Kennaugh SM MFR 00:34:41
50 Alfie Leach U15B (U) 00:34:42
51 Richard Gerrard SM IOMV 00:34:46
52 Andy Gosland V/40 Manx Tri 00:34:58
53 Duncan Miller SM (U) 00:34:58
54 John Cameron SM (U) 00:35:00
55 Ian Callister V/50 MH 00:35:05
56 Dave Mackey V/40 MH 00:35:09
57 John Swindlehurst V/40 MFR 00:35:18
58 Samantha Gaddes SL (U) 00:35:19
59 Brent Thomas SM (U) 00:35:38
60 Rose Hooton VL/50 MFR 00:35:44
61 Sally Walker VL/40 MH 00:35:51
62 Richie Stevenson V/50 MFR 00:35:52
63 Dave Corrin V/60 IOMV 00:35:55
64 James Betteridge SM MFR 00:36:02
65 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 00:36:06
66 Connor Davies U13B MH 00:36:14
67 Tony Conway V/50 MMBC 00:36:18
68 Janine Cubbon SL (U) 00:37:20
69 David Thomas SM (U) 00:37:30
70 Adam Huxham SM (U) 00:37:39
71 Mark Walker V/40 (U) 00:37:42
72 Peter Cooper V/60 IOMV 00:37:45
73 Christine O Shea VL/40 WAC 00:37:51
74 Caroline Caren SL MFR 00:37:52
75 John Cringle V/50 MFR 00:38:09
76 Andrew Lodge V/50 IOMV 00:38:32
77 Martin Corkish SM (U) 00:38:41
78 Mike Hayler V/40 (U) 00:38:49
79 Glen Weir V/40 MFR 00:38:51
80 Neville Jewell V/40 MFR 00:38:54
81 Barry Moore V/40 WAC 00:38:55
82 Steve Taggart V/50 MFR 00:39:03
83 Ashley Sykes SM (U) 00:39:38
84 Tony Glassey V/50 (U) 00:39:39
85 Jo Glassey VL40 MH 00:39:43
86 Carl Glover V/40 (U) 00:39:46
87 Tom Kermode SM (U) 00:39:53
88 Jason Coole SM (U) 00:39:58
89 Leigh Kennaugh SM (U) 00:40:00
90 Gaynor Evans V/40 ManxTri 00:40:06
91 Julie Cretney VL/40 MFR 00:40:11
92 Michael Crook V/40 WAC 00:40:16
93 Carly Craig SL (U) 00:40:18
94 John Robertson V/50 (U) 00:40:22
95 Anthony McAlpine V/40 (U) 00:40:42
96 Steven Holsall SM (U) 00:40:43
97 Gemma Sutton SL MFR 00:40:58
98 Wayne Hickey V/40 (U) 00:41:20
99 Roger Moughtin V/60 WAC 00:41:27
100 Jim Caley V/40 (U) 00:41:48
101 Gill Crennell SL Manx Tri 00:41:49
102 Lisa Motley VL40 MH 00:42:11
103 William Dunn U17B (U) 00:42:25
104 Tom Kirkman SM (U) 00:42:26
105 Bridget Kaneen VL40 MH 00:42:42
106 Julia Kiefer SL (U) 00:42:45
107 Lorraine Stiggant VL40 IOMV 00:42:47
108 Jason Cochran V/40 WAC 00:42:50
109 Rachel Holden VL40 MFR 00:42:52
110 Debby Ashe VL/40 MH 00:43:12
111 Courtenay Heading V/50 (U) 00:43:33
112 Barry Duncan V/40 (U) 00:43:57
113 Sarah Cringle SL (U) 00:43:58
114 Greta Cowen SL (U) 00:44:29
115 Nick Faragher V/40 MFR 00:44:32
116 Sharon Gardner VL40 MFR 00:45:12
117 Paul Killey V/40 MFR 00:45:16
118 Ronnie Kelly V/50 (U) 00:45:57
119 Moira Hall VL/60 WAC 00:46:01
120 Pauline Cringle VL50 (U) 00:46:26
121 Mike Ryan SM (U) 00:47:06
122 Eric Lee V/50 WAC 00:47:27
123 Vincent Sims U15B (U) 00:48:16
124 Ian Gaddes SM (U) 00:48:17
125 Geoff Hall V/60 WAC 00:48:43
126 Tom Partington U13B (U) 00:48:50
127 Matthew Roberts SM (U) 00:48:50
128 Daniel Wood V/40 (U) 00:49:43
129 Emily Cowen SL (U) 00:50:31
130 Ellen Quane U15G (U) 00:51:08
131 Richard Miller SM (U) 00:51:37
132 Kelly Walker SL (U) 00:51:40
133 Max Stokoe SM (U) 00:51:41
134 Margaret Lockley V/60 (U) 00:51:53
135 Charlotte Knowles U15G (U) 00:51:54
136 Jenna Belcher SL (U) 00:52:36
137 Becky Miller SL (U) 00:52:37
138 James Clarke SM (U) 00:52:39
139 Dyane Claske SL (U) 00:52:58
140 Steven Farrell V/40 MFR 00:53:02
141 Rebecca Kelly SL (U) 00:53:19
142 Bernie Ball SL MFR 00:53:24
143 Lee Johnson SM MFR 00:53:25
144 Jackie Moore VL/40 WAC 00:53:26
145 Emma Harper VL40 (U) 00:55:26
146 Alison Corlett VL/40 MFR 00:55:26
147 Sarah Cain SL (U) 00:55:32
148 Rachael Franklin SL MH DNF