Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/02/2012 – Baldwin Valleys





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lloyd Taggart V40 MFR 01:11:51
2 Tom Cringle SM MFR 01:15:34
3 Simon Skillicorn SM MFR 01:19:47
4 Rob Sellors V40 MFR 01:25:29
5 Paul Kneen V40 MFR 01:25:37
6 Nigel Armstrong V40 MH 01:26:45
7 Ian Gale V40 MFR 01:27:10
8 Jackie Lee SL MFR 01:27:24
9 Dave Gelling SM MFR 01:27:47
10 Peter Bradley SM MFR 01:28:41
11 Richard Sille SM MFR 01:33:43
12 Alan Sandford V40 IOMVAC 01:33:53
13 Dave Griffin V40 MFR 01:34:06
14 Steve Partington V40 MH 01:34:21
15 Mark Murphy SM MFR 01:34:27
16 Philip Ellis SM U/A 01:34:59
17 Kate Burge SL U/A 01:35:26
18 Tom Williams SM MFR 01:35:55
19 Ben Corkill SM U/A 01:36:14
20 Judith Quane LV40 NAC 01:38:04
21 Paul Thomas SM MFR 01:38:07
22 Andy Gosnell V50 MFR 01:39:07
23 Dave Walker V40 MH 01:39:43
24 Nigel Maddocks SM MFR 01:40:04
25 Martin Hall SM MFR 01:40:09
26 Rob Webb V60 IOMVAC 01:43:14
27 Tom Cubbon SM U/A 01:44:58
28 Andy Page V40 MFR 01:44:58
29 John Norrey V50 U/A 01:47:35
30 Chris Kirk V40 NAC 01:50:27
31 Daniel Roberts SM MFR 01:51:16
32 Lewis Veale V40 IOMVAC 01:51:28
33 Ian Callister V50 MH 01:51:44
34 Lee Partington V40 U/A 01:51:59
35 Richie Stevenson V50 MFR 01:53:05
36 Kevin Groom V50 MFR 01:54:30
37 Steve Kelly V40 MFR 01:54:31
38 Dave Thomas SM U/A 01:55:38
39 Paul Trees V50 MFR 01:57:29
40 Tim Russell SM U/A 01:59:31
41 Ian Goatman SM U/A 01:59:44
42 Dan Wood V40 U/A 02:00:22
43 James Betteridge SM MFR 02:02:02
44 Sally Walker LV40 MH 02:03:17
45 Les Brown V50 MH 02:04:51
46 Christine O`Shea LV40 WAC 02:05:35
47 Peter Cooper V60 IOMVAC 02:06:53
48 Debby Ashe LV40 MH 02:11:21
49 Gaynor Evans LV40 Manx Tri Club 02:11:21
50 Wayne Hickey V40 U/A 02:12:25
51 Rachel Holden LV40 MFR 02:12:30
52 Ollie Mitchell SM U/A 02:14:06
53 Jim Caley V40 U/A 02:22:23
54 Sharen Gardner LV40 MFR 02:22:29
55 Nick Faragher V40 MFR 02:24:28
56 Bridget Kaneen LV40 MH 02:26:40
57 Eric Lee V50 WAC 02:26:55
58 Paul Killey V40 MFR 02:30:03
59 Barry Moore V40 MFR 02:31:36
60 Jackie Moore LV40 MFR 02:31:36
61 Geoff Hall V60 WAC 02:42:19
62 Neil Birchall V40 MFR DNF
63 Steven Farrell V40 MFR DNF
64 Peter Whitehead SM MFR DNF