Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/03/2012 – Lads Leap - Ladies





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Emma Clayton L Bingley Harriers & AC 00:52:35
2 Lauren Jeska L Todmorden Harriers 00:52:51
3 Holly Page U23 Durham University 00:54:36
4 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich RMI Harriers 00:55:03
5 Helen Berry L HolmLirth Harriers 00:55:39
6 Helen Fines L Calder Valley Lell Runners 00:55:51
7 Helen Elmore L40 Dark Peak Lell Runners 00:57:09
8 Jo Waites L40 Calder Valley Lell Runners 00:57:21
9 Liona Blackett L Durham Fell Runners 00:57:23
10 Mel Price L Mercia Lell Runners 00:57:55
11 Elizabeth Batt L45 Dark Peak Lell Runners 00:58:17
12 Tracey Greenway L45 Derby AC 00:58:23
13 Sally Newman L50 Calder Valley Lell Runners 00:58:38
14 Steph Curtis L40 Pennine Lell Runners 00:59:26
15 Jackie Lee L Eryri Harriers 00:59:28
16 Clare Mckeown L40 Border Harriers 00:59:31
17 Debbie Cambell L Horwich RMI Harriers 00:59:52
18 Sally Malir L Ilkley Harriers 01:00:05
19 Louisa Pickles L WharLdale Harriers 01:00:07
20 Nichola Jackson U23 Preston Harriers 01:00:11
21 Hazel Robinson L Ambleside AC 01:00:42
22 Jean Brown L40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:01:20
23 Helen Skelton L Mercia Lell Runners 01:01:36
24 Rachael Thompson L Horwich RMI Harriers 01:01:55
25 Lucy Needham L HolmLirth Harriers 01:02:03
26 Aly Raw L45 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:03:12
27 Sarah Colbert L40 SpringLield Striders 01:03:20
28 Rowena Browne L45 Bowland Lell Runners 01:03:28
29 Kate Titlow U23 Warrington AC 01:03:35
30 Claire Aspinall L Pennine Lell Runners 01:03:46
31 Christine Howard L40 Matlock AC 01:04:08
32 Lucy Varney L40 Kendal AC 01:04:08
33 Ali Richards L Helm Hill Lell Runners 01:04:10
34 Gill Myers L50 WharLdale Harriers 01:04:39
35 Suzanne Budgett L45 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:04:52
36 Janet Kenyon L50 Unattached 01:04:55
37 Wendy Dodds L60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:05
38 Lucy Burnett L Todmorden Harriers 01:05:07
39 Sarah Yeomans U23 Rossendale Harriers 01:05:37
40 Judy Howells L40 WharLdale Harriers 01:06:27
41 Jackie Casey L50 Black Combe Runners 01:06:41
42 Sarah Bailey L Keswick AC 01:06:44
43 Jenn Mattinson L Howgill Harriers 01:06:55
44 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:07:20
45 Rachel Hill L40 WharLdale Harriers 01:07:23
46 Alison Weston L45 Ilkley Harriers 01:07:47
47 Anna Kelly L45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:08:18
48 Mary Edgerton L50 Pennine Lell Runners 01:08:23
49 Carole Lryer L45 Calder Valley Lell Runners 01:08:33
50 Caroline Holden L45 Helm Hill Lell Runners 01:08:39
51 Anna Lorrest L40 Ambleside AC 01:09:07
52 Susan Howarth L50 Mercia Lell Runners 01:09:30
53 Becky Weight L50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:09:44
54 Kim Braznell L55 Mercia Lell Runners 01:09:55
55 Kate Ayres L50 Ambleside AC 01:10:05
56 Eleanor Knowles L40 Ambleside AC 01:10:25
57 Jane Rigby L Helm Hill Lell Runners 01:10:39
58 Pat Goodall L55 Totley AC 01:10:46
59 Lorraine Slater L40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:10:47
60 Tamara Hemsley L WharLdale Harriers 01:10:56
61 Sarah Warburton L Todmorden Harriers 01:11:02
62 Jean Powell L40 WharLdale Harriers 01:11:10
63 Alison Athroll L50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:16
64 Lisa Richardson L40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:11:26
65 Karen Taylor L50 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:38
66 Malanie Blackhurst L45 Todmorden Harriers 01:11:47
67 Lindsay Harrod L40 Helm Hill Lell Runners 01:12:17
68 Paula Gould L40 HolmLirth Harriers 01:12:24
69 Tessa Montague L40 MacclesLield Harriers 01:12:25
70 Alison Brentnall L60 Pennine Lell Runners 01:12:32
71 Isaline Kneale L45 Burnden Road Runners 01:12:40
72 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:13:01
73 Karen Sinkinson L50 HolmLirth Harriers 01:13:06
74 Sharon Godsman L Calder Valley Lell Runners 01:13:09
75 Chris Whitaker L50 WharLdale Harriers 01:13:10
76 Alison Dugdale L40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:13:50
77 Debbie Hall L HolmLirth Harriers 01:14:09
78 Shirley Staveley L45 Burnden Road Runners 01:14:24
79 Tonia Richardson L50 Totley AC 01:15:10
80 Dorothy Pelly L50 Ambleside AC 01:15:18
81 Madeleine Watson L45 WharLdale Harriers 01:15:51
82 Val Kerr L50 Ilkley Harriers 01:16:01
83 Naomi Watson L Mercia Lell Runners 01:16:07
84 Lou Lyness L60 Barrow & Lurness Striders AC 01:17:29
85 Jane Milton L50 Totley AC 01:17:51
86 Pauline Linton L45 LRA 01:18:05
87 Lesley Malarkey L60 Keswick AC 01:18:32
88 Rachael Lawrance L MacclesLield Harriers 01:18:56
89 Helen Samson L Helm Hill Lell Runners 01:19:02
90 Britta SendlhoLer L Ambleside AC 01:19:13
91 Sue Roberts L45 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:26
92 Barbara Haigh L65 Penistone Lell Runners 01:19:32
93 Helen Hodgkinson L40 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:43
94 Emma Dodd U23 WharLdale Harriers 01:19:53
95 Rachel Lindlay-Robinson U23 Dark Peak Lell Runners 01:21:26
96 Kim Clark L55 Keswick AC 01:22:17
97 Linda Hayles L55 Calder Valley Lell Runners 01:23:44
98 Stella Cross L50 Abbey Runners 01:24:10
99 Moyra ParLitt L65 Todmorden Harriers 01:24:20
100 Clare DuLLield L Todmorden Harriers 01:24:20
101 Katy Davies L Penistone Lell Runners 01:25:25
102 Helen Madden L40 Unattached 01:26:04
103 Val Gill L55 Black Combe Runners 01:26:39
104 Sian Lambert L Unattached 01:27:41
105 Jo Lrancis Nichols L50 Black Combe Runners 01:27:57
106 Emily Cobb L Unattached 01:28:49
107 Jane Leonard L50 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:06
108 Kath Brierley L50 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:06
109 Beryl Buckley L60 Glossopdale Harriers 01:30:32
110 Caren Crabtree L WharLdale Harriers 01:32:57
111 Brenda Roberts L65 Saddleworth Runners 01:36:02
112 Lyn Eden L65 Ilkley Harriers 02:03:25