Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/01/2012 – Peat Pits Wood & Shining Cliff Woods - 7km





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HODKINSON, Peter M Erewash Valley RC 00:30:57
2 COOPER, Shaun M Shelton Striders 00:32:58
3 JAMES, Edward M Belper Harriers 00:33:17
4 DAVIS, Kieran M Erewash Valley RC 00:33:23
5 FROST, Austin M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:34:05
6 HOLLING, Tim M Belper Harriers 00:34:52
7 BAILEY, Kate W Staffs Moorlands 00:36:12
8 PILLING, Rob M Unattached 00:36:23
9 SADLER, Duncan M40 Road Runners Club 00:36:52
10 RAYNOR, Tim M40 Mansfield H&AC 00:36:54
11 BEST, Len M60 Pennine FR 00:37:10
12 STUART, Paul M40 Steel City Striders 00:37:14
13 GARDNER, Adrian M Unattached 00:37:18
14 MOORHOUSE, Mick M60 Matlock AC 00:37:21
15 JACKSON, Thomas M Belper Harriers 00:37:24
16 KENYON, Andy M40 Unattached 00:37:30
17 STORROW, Alan M40 UKNetrunner 00:37:37
18 BOOT, Dave M40 Long Eaton RC 00:37:40
19 HORTON, David M40 Belper Harriers 00:37:57
20 HOWARD, Chris W40 Matlock AC 00:38:15
21 MCMAHON, Gary M50 Redhill Road Runners 00:38:16
22 WHITT, Graham M Notts Police AC 00:38:17
23 THURLOW, Neil M Derwent Runners 00:38:18
24 BOOTH, Christopher M40 Little Eaton Hornets 00:38:23
25 WATSON, Andrew M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:38:23
26 BLEAKMAN, Adam M Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:38:28
27 HYDE, Richard M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:38:42
28 DUNNING, Charles M40 Unattached 00:38:52
29 BROWNELL, John M40 Dark Peak 00:38:59
30 BERESFORD, Luke M Unattached 00:39:11
31 EADON, Rob M Wirksworth RC 00:39:38
32 STEVENS, Trevor M50 Unattached 00:39:41
33 WICKHAM, Steve M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:39:56
34 COGINGS, Robert M40 Derby TC 00:39:58
35 WYNNE, Anthony M40 Ashbourne TC 00:40:00
36 KNOX, Jacqui W Ashbourne RC 00:40:05
37 GROCUTT, Bob M40 Unattached 00:40:13
38 STEWART, Ceri W Wirksworth RC 00:40:28
39 HEWITT, Ian M Sinfin RC 00:40:32
40 COOPER, Reg M50 Unattached 00:40:33
41 BIRCH, John M50 Matlock AC 00:40:37
42 DUNCAN, Alastair M50 Ashbourne RC 00:40:49
43 BOUNDS, Rob M40 Unattached 00:40:58
44 PARKIN, Richard M40 Derwent Valley Orienteers 00:41:03
45 BROOMHEAD, Ashley M50 Fell Runners Assoc 00:41:16
46 EDWARDS, Jonathan M40 White Peak FR 00:41:23
47 GROVES, Steve M40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:41:24
48 RAYNER, Simon M40 Unattached 00:41:28
49 STEVENSON, Luke M Shelton Striders 00:41:30
50 CORKER, Richard M40 Unattached 00:41:33
51 MELLOR, Andy M Unattached 00:41:35
52 DICK, Nicky W40 Matlock AC 00:41:42
53 CHANG, William M Long Eaton RC 00:41:43
54 LANDER, Nick M50 Erewash Valley RC 00:41:53
55 STEVENSON, Wayne M40 Shelton Striders 00:41:56
56 BURCHELL, Paul M50 Long Eaton RC 00:41:58
57 CARE, Angharad W Unattached 00:42:00
58 DAVIES, Geraint M Staffs Moorlands 00:42:13
59 WRIGHT, Tim M40 Erewash Valley RC 00:42:16
60 HEMPSALL, Theresa W40 Belper Harriers 00:42:23
61 KUSZYNSKI, Michael M50 Matlock AC 00:42:25
62 BIRD, Jonathan M Shelton Striders 00:42:38
63 NAYLOR, Kevan M40 Barrow Runners 00:43:01
64 ALLINSON, Clive M40 Long Eaton RC 00:43:06
65 JOHNSON, David M Fell Runners Assoc 00:43:12
66 JEFFERY, Ben M Unattached 00:43:14
67 BURRELL, Caroline W Trail Runners Assoc 00:43:19
68 SAWYER, Joe M Unattached 00:43:24
69 MACDONALD, Fiona W40 Unattached 00:43:37
70 CRANE, Lesley W Jog Derbyshire 00:43:48
71 PATRICK, Dave M40 Ashbourne RC 00:43:51
72 GUEST, Philip M40 Unattached 00:43:55
73 KEEGAN, Chris M Shelton Striders 00:43:59
74 DONALD, Keith M50 Derby AC 00:44:01
75 WARWICK, Barry M60 Derwent RC 00:44:03
76 SHAW, Stephen M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:05
77 MILNER, Trevor M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:44:12
78 WOOLER, Sabina W40 Derwent RC 00:44:13
79 STELMACH, Mark M Unattached 00:44:20
80 SHEPPARD, Bill M50 Long Eaton RC 00:44:29
81 SCOTT, Caroline W40 Sinfin RC 00:44:41
82 STOREY, David M Barnsley AC 00:44:49
83 MAHER, Darren M40 Unattached 00:45:00
84 BRENDON, Harry M Unattached 00:45:08
85 BAKER, Carl M40 Unattached 00:45:11
86 MONAGHAN, Steven M40 North Derbyshire RC 00:45:22
87 GARTON, Richard M40 Unattached 00:45:25
88 HARRISON, Mark M40 Long Eaton RC 00:45:32
89 ELSMORE, Ian M40 Unattached 00:45:34
90 GOULD, David M50 West Bromwich Harriers 00:45:41
91 MAYES, Jane W Wreake Runners 00:45:51
92 WOODHOUSE, Paul M40 Unattached 00:46:10
93 ROWE, Catherine W50 Long Eaton RC 00:46:23
94 MUNDY, Philip M Unattached 00:46:31
95 SKILLINGTON, Luke M Unattached 00:46:45
96 RICHARDS, David M50 Formula One RC 00:47:05
97 KIRK, Aaran M Long Eaton RC 00:47:12
98 COWLISHAW, Damian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:47:23
99 BEASLEY, Paul M50 Sutton In Ashfield HAC 00:47:26
100 BATEMAN, Phil M50 Unattached 00:47:33
101 REYNOLDS, Jacky W40 Fell Runners Assoc 00:47:42
102 SOIRIS, Helen W40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:56
103 REES, Joe M Rolls Royce H 00:47:57
104 PEGRAM, Richard M40 Wirksworth RC 00:48:17
105 CURZON, Ricky M40 Unattached 00:48:21
106 TOOMS, Stephen M40 Ashbourne RC 00:48:25
107 PITTSON, Phil M60 Erewash Valley RC 00:49:03
108 WALTERS, Phil M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:49:03
109 PEAKE, Yvonne W Derwent Runners 00:49:18
110 MILMOE, Michael M60 Forres Harriers 00:49:22
111 ADDY, Clare W Unattached 00:49:42
112 KEEBLE, Cheryl W40 Unattached 00:49:42
113 BUSH, John M60 Sinfin RC 00:50:32
114 KEEGAN, David M60 Shelton Striders 00:50:33
115 IRISH, Richard M Unattached 00:50:35
116 STEVENSON, Julie W40 Shelton Striders 00:50:37
117 TILSLEY, Steve M40 Ashbourne RC 00:50:44
118 GRIFFITHS, Martin M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:50:50
119 CHADWICK, Gavin M Rolls Royce H 00:51:12
120 JONES, Andrew M40 Unattached 00:51:26
121 EDMONDS, Nic M Unattached 00:51:50
122 WHITE, Maria W Long Eaton RC 00:51:55
123 STORK, Robert M50 Unattached 00:52:15
124 ARGENT, Rachel W Long Eaton RC 00:52:22
125 BROWN, Cheryl W50 Long Eaton RC 00:52:33
126 WALLIS, Ian M40 Long Eaton RC 00:52:53
127 SLADE, Emma W Unattached 00:53:08
128 EDWARDS, Chris M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:53:26
129 HUNT, Sarah W Unattached 00:53:32
130 WATSON, Elaine W50 Unattached 00:53:36
131 COLLINS, Lynne W Jog Derbyshire 00:54:05
132 CARROLL, Seamus M50 Unattached 00:54:27
133 ROOMS, Helen W40 Jog Derbyshire 00:54:29
134 THOMPSON, Jenni W Unattached 00:54:49
135 REED, Ness W Jog Derbyshire 00:55:25
136 THORPE, Sarah W Unattached 00:56:01
137 WALKER, Stephen M50 Unattached 00:56:05
138 HICKLING, Phill M50 Unattached 00:56:33
139 NEWBOLD, Jane W40 Long Eaton RC 00:56:40
140 MILNER, Fliss W40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:56:57
141 WICKHAM, Caroline W50 Erewash Valley RC 00:58:46
142 EDWARDS, Mick M60 Dark Peak FR 00:59:47
143 BURCHELL, James M Unattached 01:00:17
144 HODGSON, Karen W40 Erewash Valley RC 01:00:43
145 APPLEBY, Gayle W Unattached 01:03:00
146 FROGGATT, Laura W Long Eaton RC 01:03:05
147 LYTHGOE, Peter M50 Matlock AC 01:14:22