Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/01/2012 – Ovenden





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 KARL GRAY V40 CALDER VALLEY 00:57:49
2 COLIN WALKER PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:00:10
3 PAUL STEVENSON V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:00:17
4 ALEX WHITTEM CALDER VALLEY 01:00:30
5 DARREN HOLLOWAY V40 PENNINE FR 01:00:32
6 DAVE KIRKHAM WHARFEDALE 01:01:01
7 CHRISTIAN HOLMES WHARFEDALE 01:01:11
8 STEPHEN CHEW WHARFEDALE 01:01:14
9 NICHOLAS CHARLESWORTH V40 WHARFEDALE 01:01:20
10 ADAM BREAKS CALDER VALLEY 01:01:24
11 DANIEL CLARKE MERSEY TRI 01:01:27
12 KIRT LIVESEY V40 WHARFEDALE 01:02:03
13 SEAN CAREY TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:02:36
14 ED GAMBLE V40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:02:46
15 STEVEN SMITHIES V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:02:50
16 BRIAN STEVENSON V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:03:10
17 SIMON JOHNSON V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:03:57
18 KEVIN HOULT CALDER VALLEY 01:04:01
19 JASON HEMSLEY V40 WHARFEDALE 01:04:05
20 PAUL CRABTREE V40 WHARFEDALE 01:04:08
21 JOSH WHITELY STAINLAND LIONS 01:04:41
22 NEIL ECCLES V40 WHARFEDALE 01:04:57
23 ANDY NICHOLL V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:05:05
24 NEIL HOLDING V50 WEST PENNINE 01:05:40
25 MARK GOLDIE V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:48
26 CHRIS BALDERSON V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:05:59
27 CHRIS DAVIES V50 SADDLEWORTH 01:06:07
28 ANDY THORPE V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:06:40
29 NEIL HARDIMAN V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:06:48
30 JO WAITES LV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:07:03
31 LUKE SAMUEL OXFORD UNI 01:07:17
32 CHRIS WHITEOAK WHARFEDALE 01:07:31
33 KARL STEINEGGER AMBLESIDE 01:08:03
34 PHIL HINCHLIFFE V40 PENISTONE 01:08:11
35 HELEN FINES L CALDER VALLEY 01:08:13
36 MARTIN KITCHIN UNATTACHED 01:08:20
37 DAVID KEBLINE V40 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:08:31
38 DAVE STEPHENSON V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:08:41
39 MARTIN ROBERTS V50 WHARFEDALE 01:08:46
40 IVAN WHIGHAM V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:09:17
41 LYNNE CLOUGH LV40 CHORLEY 01:09:20
42 JON UNDERWOOD V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:09:26
43 ANNE JOHNSON LV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:09:49
44 ROBERT BOLTON V40 UNATTACHED 01:10:08
45 JON COUTTS UNATTACHED 01:10:29
46 JIM RHODES V40 BOWLAND FR 01:10:33
47 CHRIS WILLIAMS QUEENSBURY 01:10:44
48 ROB HALFPENNY MANCHESTER TRI 01:10:45
49 PAUL BIDDULPH V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:49
50 PETE DIMITRIJEVIC UNATTACHED 01:10:51
51 CHRIS GODRIDGE V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:10:54
52 ROB THACKRAY UNATTACHED 01:11:17
53 JIM SHENTON V40 UNATTACHED 01:11:21
54 DANIEL CLARKE TRAWDEN 01:11:33
55 STEPHEN FRY V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:11:37
56 MARTIN HUDDLESTON V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:11:41
57 ROBERT PARADISE V40 HALIFAX BOXING ACADEMY 01:11:56
58 SHANE BEUMONT KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:12:03
59 MICHAEL IRELAND V40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:12:07
60 ADRIAN PHILLIPS UNATTACHED 01:12:26
61 GILL MYERS LV50 WHARFEDALE 01:12:31
62 NEIL WORSWICK V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:13:06
63 SHAUN THOMPSON V40 SADDLEWORTH 01:13:28
64 SCOTT DAVIES V40 WHARFEDALE 01:13:36
65 LLOYD BEST V40 OTLEY AC 01:13:38
66 DAVID MURPHY V40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:13:48
67 SIMON FARRER V40 KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:13:56
68 BEN FRECHETTE CALDER VALLEY 01:13:58
69 STEVE BLACKFORD V50 DENBY DALE 01:14:05
70 ANDREW BIBBY V50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:14:10
71 ABINESH GNANAELU HYDE PARK HARR 01:14:28
72 JASON CRAVEN ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:14:30
73 DONNA CARTWRIGHT L RADCLIFFE AC 01:14:33
74 MARK LATHAM V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:14:38
75 KAREN BEST LV40 OTLEY AC 01:14:43
76 ANDREW CLOUGH V40 CHORLEY AC 01:14:46
77 NICK KELLY V40 UNATTACHED 01:14:53
78 PAUL STEPHENS V50 ILKLEY HARR 01:15:02
79 STEVE BOOM V40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:15:04
80 ROBERT PRITCHARD V50 SKYRAC 01:15:12
81 MARCUS TAYLOR V40 BURNDEN RR 01:15:17
82 PETER HAYWARD V40 DENBY DALE 01:15:40
83 ANDREW BIRKINSHAW V40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:15:44
84 ANDREW DAVIDSON V40 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:15:47
85 JOHN WILCOCK V40 UNATTACHED 01:16:31
86 CARL BENSON V40 GLOSSOPDALE 01:16:38
87 DAMIEN BROKIE V40 F R A 01:16:39
88 BRIAN HORSLEY V60 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:42
89 MARTIN WHITEHEAD V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:17:06
90 MIKE WARDLE V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:17:22
91 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V40 HALIFAX HARR 01:17:57
92 DARREN FAWCETT L B T 01:18:03
93 GARY PLATT V50 CHORLEY 01:18:09
94 YIANNIS TRIDIMAS V60 BOWLAND FR 01:18:26
95 RUSS HARTMAN UNATTACHED 01:18:32
96 CHRIS RAINEY V40 UNATTACHED 01:18:38
97 STEVE WATHALL V50 RETFORD AC 01:18:42
98 RICHARD HOWARD V40 DENBY DALE 01:18:52
99 PHIL HODGSON V50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:19:05
100 LEANNE HAGUE L PUDSEY PACERS 01:19:09
101 DAVE CULPAN V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:19:15
102 CATRIONA PURDY L ABBEY RUNNERS 01:19:26
103 HARRY ATKINSON V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:19:31
104 MARK CLAYTON V40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:19:44
105 RICHARD LOCKWOOD V40 UNATTACHED 01:19:50
106 SIMON JUMP V40 UNATTACHED 01:20:25
107 IAN SMITH V60 BOLTON 01:20:45
108 ANTHONY BAIN V50 NORTHERN VETS 01:21:13
109 JOHN NUNN V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:16
110 JIM MOSLEY V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:18
111 MICK FORD V60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:21:41
112 DAVID GILL V50 DENBY DALE 01:21:45
113 JEREMY WILKINSON V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:47
114 DANNY MILLS V50 YORK POSTAL 01:21:48
115 CARL GREENWOOD V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:01
116 MICHAEL SMITH V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:22:02
117 STEVE WOODS V50 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:22:03
118 CAROLINE POLLARD LV50 WHARFEDALE 01:22:10
119 NICKY BOLTON L UNATTACHED 01:22:24
120 RICK WHALLEY V40 MERSEY TRI 01:22:25
121 CHRISTINE PRESTON LV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:22:26
122 DAVE BEBBINGTON V40 DENBY DALE 01:22:37
123 GARY MUIR V50 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:42
124 JOHN COATES V50 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:22:53
125 SALLY CAWTON LV40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:22:57
126 JOANNA STEVENS L CALDER VALLEY 01:23:04
127 HELEN LAMBERT LV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:23:06
128 NATALIE MURPHY LV40 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:23:39
129 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD V50 CHORLEY 01:23:54
130 GARY BURNS V40 FELLANDALE 01:24:23
131 GRAHAM LLOYD V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:24:35
132 THERESA DUCKETT LV40 HORSFORTH 01:24:43
133 GED TURNER V50 UNATTACHED 01:24:48
134 PAULINE LINTON LV40 F R A 01:24:51
135 IAN HARTMAN V60 F R A 01:24:59
136 PAUL DAVIES UNATTACHED 01:25:13
137 CHRISTINE BLACKFORD LV50 DENBY DALE 01:25:17
138 RICHARD LEONARD V50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:25:23
139 ELLIOTT LORIMER F R A 01:25:34
140 CARL PRENDERGAST V60 FELLANDALE 01:25:51
141 RYAN COLBECK UNATTACHED 01:26:02
142 BARBARA SAVAGE LV40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:26:14
143 MARK CARTWRIGHT V40 RADCLIFFE AC 01:26:24
144 SUE FULTON LV50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:26:55
145 ANDY WRIGHT V50 G M P 01:27:21
146 GILLIAN WISBEY LV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:23
147 LINDA CRABTREE LV50 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:37
148 DAWN RICHARDS LV40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:27:45
149 JOHN SIMPSON V40 UNATTACHED 01:27:49
150 MICHAEL BALDWIN V60 DENBY DALE 01:27:50
151 MARK POTTINGER UNATTACHED 01:28:07
152 GRAHAM BREEZE V60 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:28:12
153 JAMES KENNAUGH UNATTACHED 01:28:16
154 JOHN LEE V50 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:28:20
155 RHYS NORTH V40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:28:34
156 RICHARD INGRAM UNATTACHED 01:28:46
157 CHRIS DRINKWATER V60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:28:49
158 BLAIR GARRETT CALDER VALLEY 01:28:57
159 ROBERT NAYLOR V40 UNATTACHED 01:29:01
160 BILL HUNTER V60 HOLMFIRTH 01:29:05
161 CLARE KENNY LV50 CALDER VALLEY 01:29:08
162 ROBERT HIRST V60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:29:09
163 ANDREW BIDDLE V50 WEST PENNINE 01:29:26
164 PHILLIP HARGREAVES V40 SKIPTON 01:29:28
165 PHILIP OWEN V50 UNATTACHED 01:29:30
166 LINDA HAYLES LV50 CALDER VALLEY 01:29:32
167 JOHN SINCLAIR V50 RETFORD AC 01:30:02
168 CARL BEWEDETTE V40 UNATTACHED 01:30:35
169 SHARON HAGUE LV40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:30:48
170 SUE ROBERTS LV40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:31:09
171 SANDRE KELLY LV40 UNATTACHED 01:31:12
172 MALCOLM COLES V 70 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:32:24
173 JANE LEONARD LV50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:33:20
174 ROB MYERS V50 WHARFEDALE 01:33:25
175 MICHAEL FROST V50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:33:30
176 MADELAINE WATSON LV40 WHARFEDALE 01:33:47
177 ROY BRADLEY V60 SADDLEWORTH 01:34:09
178 JO MARSHALL L CALDER VALLEY 01:34:55
179 ANTONY McMANUS V40 CALDER VALLEY 01:37:53
180 SARAH MARTIN L WHARFEDALE 01:39:55
181 CHARLOTTE HEATON LV50 RETFORD AC 01:42:35
182 MARTIN BURNSIDE V50 IDLE AC 01:44:55
183 STEVE TAYLOR V60 FELL PONIES 01:45:26
184 PETER McCORMICK V60 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:45:33
185 LIV FARRER L KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN 01:46:24
186 GORDON KAYE V50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:47:56
187 ANNE MILNER LV40 DEWSBURY RR 01:50:22
188 STEVE MILNER V50 DEWSBURY RR 01:50:24
189 CAREN CRABTREE L WHARFEDALE 01:51:22
190 SUSAN HINDE LV50 SADDLEWORTH 01:52:10
191 NATHAN KENNAUGH UNATTACHED 01:57:42
192 ROSALIND BEDFORD LV50 DENBY DALE 01:59:00