Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2012 – Hillforts And Headaches





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Philip Sanderson V40 NFR 00:22:45
2 Will Horsley Sen NFR 00:22:59
3 Lee Bennett V40 NFR 00:23:37
4 Gary Jones Sen NFR 00:23:58
5 Chris Winter Sen NFR 00:24:04
6 James Taylor Sen NFR 00:24:15
7 Bruce Crombie Sen Alnwick 00:24:42
8 Andy Kitchin V45 U/a 00:24:47
9 Phil Vincent Sen Tynedale 00:25:05
10 Ian Bromley Sen Tynedale 00:25:08
11 John Baty V45 NSP 00:25:12
12 Rick Solman Sen Rossendale 00:25:23
13 Tim McCall V50 Norham 00:25:39
14 Chris Sanderson V40 NFR 00:25:51
15 Shaun Dunlop V45 NFR 00:26:27
16 John Tollitt V45 NFR 00:26:29
17 Mike Telfer V40 NFR 00:26:34
18 Alison Dargie Sen Elswick 00:26:43
19 Dave Wiseman V45 NFR 00:27:01
20 Scott Gibson Sen NFR 00:27:16
21 Francis Shillitoe Sen NFR 00:27:20
22 Karen Robertson FV40 NFR 00:27:27
23 Andy Squires V45 Alnwick 00:27:29
24 Andrew Knox V50 Quakers 00:28:21
25 Phil Jack V40 U/a 00:28:24
26 William Pikett V45 Norham 00:28:37
27 Les Turnbull V50 Norham 00:28:44
28 Geoff Davis V50 NFR 00:28:45
29 Lawrence Johnson V50 NFR 00:28:51
30 Paul Hainsworth V50 NFR 00:28:55
31 Matthew Grundy Sen U/a 00:29:12
32 Bernard Kivlehan V50 NFR 00:29:22
33 Brian Robson V40 U/a 00:29:28
34 Jamie Wilkinson Sen NFR 00:29:35
35 Marcus Byron V40 Tynedale 00:29:35
36 David Jardin V40 Elswick 00:29:36
37 Steph Scott FV40 NFR 00:29:43
38 Peter McGlynn V40 Allen Valley 00:29:47
39 Michael Henry V60 Alnwick 00:30:06
40 Fin Robertson Jun NFR 00:30:12
41 Darren Rafferty Sen NFR 00:30:14
42 Peter Reed V60 NFR 00:30:15
43 Rob Stankiewicz V50 Norham 00:30:23
44 Richard Todd V45 St. Albans 00:30:25
45 Phil Smith Sen Tri 00:30:39
46 Andrew Callcott V45 NFR 00:31:14
47 John Carruthers V40 U/a 00:31:16
48 Simon Oliver V50 North Devon 00:31:26
49 Graham Fraser V60 Allen Valley 00:31:35
50 Nick Wilson Sen U/a 00:32:04
51 Glen McWilliams V45 NFR 00:32:10
52 Steve Curry V50 Elswick 00:32:16
53 Steve Clough V60 Norham 00:32:21
54 Sue Mitchell FV40 NFR 00:32:27
55 Jane Heatherington Fsen U/a 00:32:33
56 Susan Davis FV50 NFR 00:32:44
57 Malcolm Slater V50 FRA 00:32:52
58 Marie-Helene Joyce Fsen NFR 00:32:56
59 Claire Bruce FV40 Morpeth 00:33:51
60 Anne Williams Fsen U/a 00:34:25
61 John Cockburn V60 Alnwick 00:34:47
62 Jaqueline Moscrop FV40 Alnwick 00:34:47
63 Lee Oliver Jun Woolacombe 00:34:51
64 Michael Morrow V50 Tyne Tri 00:35:15
65 John Humble V60 NFR 00:36:22
66 Poly Byron Jun Tynedale 00:36:25
67 Fiona Knox FV40 U/a 00:36:30
68 Neil Thornton Sen U/a 00:36:33
69 Sara Stewart FV40 Allen Valley 00:36:39
70 Nicola Oliver FV40 Woolacombe 00:37:12
71 Kim Bronze V45 Alnwick 00:37:47
72 Leanne Wellings Fsen Elswick 00:37:59
73 Jim Tomlin V60 Morpeth 00:38:15
74 John Rea V50 Honister 92 00:38:33
75 Catriona Macdonald Fsen Morpeth 00:38:41
76 Helen Hunter Fsen U/a 00:39:06
77 Chris Haswell V40 U/a 00:39:12
78 Libby Paxton FV60 U/a 00:39:22
79 Claire Appleton Fsen U/a 00:39:26
80 Keith Cooper MV60 NFR 00:40:37
81 Alison Campbell FV40 St. Albans 00:41:10
82 David Runciman V40 RAF 00:41:34
83 Margaret Macdonald FV40 Morpeth 00:42:20
84 Elizabeth Pallister FV50 Elswick 00:45:59