Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/08/2011 – Tour Of Norland Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Mullholland M40 Calder Valley 00:38:05
2 Chris Loftus M40 Keighley & Craven 00:38:26
3 Andy Whitworth M40 Meltham 00:39:39
4 Neil Armitage M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:40:31
5 Tristan Sheard Stainland 00:40:32
6 James Williams Calder Valley 00:40:53
7 David McMillan M40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:41:54
8 Steve Smithies M40 Calder Valley 00:42:35
9 Jo Waites Calder Valley 00:42:36
10 Stephen Booth M45 UA 00:42:55
11 Gareth Burrell Halifax 00:43:33
12 Peter Campbell UA 00:43:47
13 Margaret Beever Stainland 00:43:52
14 Andy Clarke M45 Calder Valley 00:44:09
15 Phil Grimes M55 Halifax 00:44:14
16 Chris Godridge Calder Valley 00:44:20
17 Paul Biddulph M40 Calder Valley 00:44:31
18 Julie Field Stainland 00:44:53
19 Steve McVey M50 Kestrel 00:45:01
20 Dave Kelly M55 Rossendale 00:45:08
21 Duncan Asquith M50 Skyrac 00:45:17
22 Dan Marsden Unknown 00:45:18
23 Richard Sunderland UA 00:45:22
24 Andrew Carruthers M50 Halesowen 00:45:39
25 Giles Bailey M40 Meltham 00:46:05
26 John Bassinder M55 Stainland 00:46:22
27 Bernie Miller M40 Rochdale 00:46:55
28 Paul Bromley M40 UA 00:46:56
29 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick 00:47:04
30 Lance Parker Calder Valley 00:47:18
31 Paul Clay M40 UA 00:47:24
32 Steve Broadbent M45 Northern Vets 00:48:16
33 David Ingle M45 Halifax 00:48:37
34 Mark Latham M50 Bingley 00:48:43
35 Mike Harrison M50 Meltham 00:48:53
36 Dave Culpan M45 Calder Valley 00:48:56
37 Shona Stone Aire 00:48:59
38 Damien Pearson UA 00:49:37
39 James Craven UA 00:49:40
40 Mark Preston M45 Stainland 00:50:17
41 Aileen Baldwin F55 Stainland 00:50:28
42 Linda Crabtree F50 Halifax 00:50:38
43 Ryan Price UA 00:50:40
44 Damian Holt M55 UA 00:50:58
45 Andy Hargreaves M55 Meltham 00:51:28
46 Bruce Duncan M60 Bingley 00:51:32
47 Paul Patrick M45 Stainland 00:51:42
48 Graham Breeze M65 Ilkley 00:51:42
49 Peter Ellerton M60 Bingley 00:51:53
50 Karen Mather F45 UA 00:52:04
51 Alan Whiteley M50 Stainland 00:52:15
52 Dave Armstrong M60 Saltaire 00:52:25
53 Sarah Hoye Halifax 00:52:40
54 Tom Knifton UA 00:52:41
55 Lucy Hobbs F40 Todmorden 00:52:53
56 Don Nichol M55 Burnden RR 00:52:59
57 Heath Reilly M40 Halifax 00:53:18
58 Neil Fairburn M45 Baildon 00:53:22
59 Anna Smith F45 Baildon 00:53:53
60 Sally Cowton F45 Halifax 00:53:53
61 Steve Hallam M50 Stainland 00:53:57
62 Simon Bowens M40 Abbey RR 00:54:21
63 Ian Appleyard M55 Stainland 00:54:25
64 Joanna Marshall Calder Valley 00:54:25
65 Lorraine Naylor F40 Purbech 00:54:31
66 Emma Coverley UA 00:54:34
67 John Crabtree M55 Baildon 00:54:47
68 Peter Benn M45 Stainland 00:54:50
69 Alan Gibson M45 Stainland 00:54:57
70 Theresa Duckett F40 UA 00:55:02
71 Gilly Markham F55 Meltham 00:55:24
72 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:25
73 Ian Goodwin Halifax 00:55:39
74 Colin Watson M65 Dewsbury RR 00:55:53
75 Andrea Wragg UA 00:56:03
76 Andy Wright M50 GMP 00:56:32
77 Jonathan Taylor Stainland 00:56:39
78 Rachel Parkinson Stainland 00:56:58
79 David English M50 Totley 00:57:19
80 Bill Hunter M60 Holmfirth 00:58:09
81 Glenn Sykes M40 Dewsbury RR 00:58:32
82 Toby Syds M40 Calder Valley 00:59:30
83 Tania Blackburn F40 Stainland 00:59:30
84 Ellie May Stainland 01:00:32
85 Tom Finch M70 Northern Vets 01:00:35
86 Rabia Shah Calder Valley 01:00:49
87 Charlotte Wetton Calder Valley 01:01:01
88 Martin Sturdy M50 Meltham 01:01:25
89 Louise Abdy F50 Todmorden 01:02:12
90 R Czudek M55 UA 01:03:23
91 Lesley Henderson F60 Stainland 01:03:30
92 Linda Sykes F40 Stainland 01:03:33
93 Clive Boothman M60 Baildon 01:03:38
94 Judith Greenwood F60 Stainland 01:05:13
95 Karl Martin M40 Stainland 01:07:35
96 Richard Brear M45 Stainland 01:11:18
97 Dot Carr F60 UA 01:19:06