Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/08/2011 – Lomonds Of Fife





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Harris M40 Fife AC 01:27:44
2 Dan Halliday M Edinburgh AC 01:30:05
3 Brian Marshall M40 HELP 01:30:50
4 Phil Killingley M Winchester 01:31:45
5 Colin Donnelly M50 Lochaber AC 01:32:55
6 Adrian Davis M40 Carnethy 01:33:17
7 Julian Warman M40 HBT 01:34:51
8 Jonny Knox M40 Anster Haddies 01:35:20
9 Donald Mackenzie M40 Lomond Hill Runners 01:35:21
10 Charles Hutchinson M HBT 01:36:40
11 Michael Geoghegan M Portobello 01:39:47
12 Craig Love M Dundee Hawkhill 01:39:57
13 Keith Murray M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:41:25
14 Craig Grieve M40 Teviotdale Harriers 01:42:00
15 Chris Upson M40 Westerlands 01:42:41
16 Neil Burnett M Carnethy 01:43:14
17 Graham Kirby M40 Fife AC 01:43:22
18 Roger Rees M40 Fife AC 01:43:47
19 Gordon Pryde M50 Lomond Hill Runners 01:44:02
20 Stuart Mathieson M Bellahouston RR 01:44:22
21 Bruce Malcolm M40 Corstorphine 01:44:31
22 Graham Kelly M40 Westerlands 01:45:31
23 Tim McCall M50 Norham RC 01:45:51
24 John Hammond M Carnethy 01:46:26
25 Peter Buchanan M40 Portobello 01:47:55
26 Rowena Bell-Scott F Unattached 01:48:03
27 Charlotte Morgan F Unattached 01:48:11
28 Fraser Scott M Lomond Hill Runners 01:48:45
29 Andrew Gilmore M Carnethy 01:49:25
30 Megan Mowbray F HBT 01:49:30
31 Rebecca Harding FU23 Edinburgh Uni H&H 01:50:11
32 Kevin Harding M50 Tring RC 01:50:11
33 Steve Matthews M Dundee Hawkhill 01:50:28
34 Simon Titmuss M Carnethy 01:50:42
35 Dave Mitchell M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:51:27
36 Tony Jack M40 Metro Aberdeen 01:51:30
37 Duncan Riddell M Maryhill Harriers 01:52:00
38 Stefan Elertowicz M Fife AC 01:53:03
39 Sarah O`Neil F HBT 01:54:33
40 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:54:39
41 Mike Mitchell M40 Fife AC 01:55:48
42 Pat Bartlett M40 Interlopers 01:55:53
43 Stephen Cowper M Milburn Harriers 01:56:24
44 Billy Fraser M50 Northumberland FR 01:56:44
45 Mike Galloway M40 Dundee Hawkhill 01:56:56
46 Peter Mackie M Unattached 01:57:04
47 Hilary Ritchie F40 Fife AC 01:57:17
48 William Pikett M40 Norham RC 01:57:26
49 Julia Connor F Moorfoot Runners 01:57:28
50 David Cowan M40 Fife AC 01:58:01
51 Matteo Tesser M Carnethy 01:58:11
52 Lindsay Cunningham M Unattached 01:59:03
53 Neil Gilmore M40 Carnethy 01:59:21
54 Sarah Legge F40 Fife AC 01:59:43
55 David Duncan M50 Ochil Hill Runners 02:00:01
56 Barry Davie M Carnegie Harriers 02:00:19
57 Jamie Brown M HBT 02:01:05
58 Angus Bowman M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:01:17
59 Tom Bowie M60 Carnegie Harriers 02:01:19
60 Rob Stankiewicz M50 Norham RC 02:01:22
61 Adrian Bacon M Unattached 02:01:40
62 Ian Hawkins M40 Fife AC 02:01:54
63 Alastair Paul M50 Northumberland FR 02:02:07
64 Roderick Pugh M50 Kilmarnock Harriers 02:03:06
65 Neil Campbell M50 Carnethy 02:03:10
66 Ian McIntyre M50 Highland Hill Runners 02:03:33
67 Paul Lynch M50 Carnethy 02:03:53
68 Phil Forte M50 Dundee Hawkhill 02:04:00
69 Phyllis O`Brien F50 HBT 02:04:48
70 Stephen Greer M50 Carnegie Harriers 02:04:57
71 Derek Jablonski M50 Lomond Hill Runners 02:05:51
72 Joan Wilson F40 Carnethy 02:06:06
73 Andrew Sim M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:06:37
74 Jonathan Weir M Unattached 02:06:52
75 Andy Caulkett M40 Lomond Hill Runners 02:06:55
76 Michael Nowicki M Carnethy 02:07:12
77 Paul Lomas M40 Unattached 02:07:50
78 Alistair Hindle M HBT 02:08:00
79 Ruth Crewe F Unattached 02:08:04
80 Melanie Gaff F Cairngorm Runners 02:08:16
81 Alison Ridyard F40 Unattached 02:08:29
82 Stephen Johnston M40 Milburn Harriers 02:08:29
83 Sarah Adam F Maryhill Harriers 02:08:45
84 Marinos Calothis M Kinross Road Runners 02:09:01
85 Steven Gilligan M Bellahouston RR 02:09:08
86 Dougie Shiell M50 Carnethy 02:09:15
87 Allan Ferguson M Unattached 02:10:07
88 John Telfer M50 Northumberland FR 02:10:28
89 Mary Hunter F40 Portobello 02:10:30
90 Gillian McKelvie F50 Portobello 02:11:24
91 Neil Millar M Fife AC 02:11:45
92 Kevin Brown M Ochil Hill Runners 02:12:48
93 Paul Hutton M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:16:28
94 Allan Macaulay M50 Carnegie Harriers 02:16:40
95 David Stakes M40 Bellahouston RR 02:17:11
96 Lynne Bennet F40 Carnegie Harriers 02:17:26
97 Paul O`Brien M50 Corstorphine 02:17:30
98 Euan Bell-Scott M50 Kinross Road Runners 02:18:00
99 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 02:18:15
100 John Irving M40 Dundee Road Runners 02:19:59
101 Paul Eunson M50 Portobello 02:20:04
102 Judith Dobson F50 Kinross Road Runners 02:20:08
103 Lesley McIlwraith F Unattached 02:23:24
104 John Hamer M40 Westerlands 02:24:54
105 Charlie Love M60 Dundee Hawkhill 02:25:03
106 Alison West F50 Carnegie Harriers 02:26:36
107 Melanie Sinclair F Carnegie Harriers 02:29:47
108 Pamela Whitlie F Carnethy 02:31:56
109 Karen Meikle F50 Carnethy 02:31:56
110 Joanne Thin F40 Carnethy 02:32:20
111 Bob Murray M50 Unattached 02:37:05
112 Carrie Craig F HBT 02:37:48
113 Andy Wright M60 Fife AC 02:38:20
114 Morna Fleming F50 Carnegie Harriers 02:39:19
115 Jennifer Winning F Lomond Hill Runners 02:55:05
116 David Moffat M Unattached 03:05:00