Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2010 – Austwick Amble





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell Howgill Harriers 00:50:00
2 Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:45
3 Nicholas Charlesworth M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:59
4 Gary Shaw Clayton-Le-Moors H 00:52:37
5 Andy Mouncey M40 Settle Harriers 00:53:11
6 Paul Crabtree M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:34
7 Andy Hunt M40 Otley AC 00:54:03
8 Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:35
9 Andy Staveley M45 Burnden Road Runners 00:55:15
10 Matthew Fretwell Settle Harriers 00:55:39
11 Paul Archer M45 Clayton-Le-Moors H 00:55:59
12 Martyn Pollitt M45 Burnden RR 00:56:20
13 Mike Walsh M60 Kendal AC 00:56:40
14 Alex Cran Clayton-Le-Moors H 00:56:58
15 Phil Mather 00:58:03
16 Dick Ballantine M45 Keighley & Craven AC 00:58:08
17 Neil Worswick M40 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:58:11
18 Peter Cruse M45 Lytham St Annes RRC 00:58:17
19 Dean Ralphson M40 Trawden AC 00:58:39
20 Adrian Nicholls M40 00:58:49
21 Mark Wightman M50 Clayton-Le-Moors H 00:58:53
22 Paul Brown   Trawden AC 00:59:12
23 Chris Campbell M40 Trawden AC 00:59:25
24 David Croll M45 Trawden AC 00:59:29
25 David Candlin Ambleside AC 00:59:31
26 Andrew Hunter Beeston AC 01:00:04
27 Molly Ralphson L Trawden AC 01:00:22
28 Peter Stobbs M45 Trawden AC 01:00:50
29 Jeffrey Pickup M55 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:01:25
30 Jonathan Gibson M45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:29
31 Andrew Robinson M55 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:41
32 Ian Hutchinson M45 Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:00
33 Dave Kershaw M50 Chorley AC 01:02:06
34 John Osborne M45 Settle Harriers 01:02:23
35 Tony Hall   Trawden AC 01:02:25
36 Brian Kennedy M45 Settle Harriers 01:03:09
37 Neil Taylor M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:03:41
38 Frazer Livesey M45 Howgill Harriers 01:03:49
39 Isaline Hughes L40 Burnden Road Runners 01:03:53
40 Gordon Rowson M45 01:04:05
41 Paul Smithson M45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:04:17
42 Mary Green L50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:04:31
43 Pete Ellwood M40 Settle Harriers 01:04:37
44 Gary Balmer M40 Clayton-Le-Moors H 01:04:38
45 John Wilcock M45 Aurora 01:04:48
46 Paul Jackson   Howgill Harriers 01:05:28
47 Sarah Grant L40 Abbey Runners 01:05:49
48 Michael Griffin 01:05:49
49 Josh Render   01:05:54
50 Phill Routh M50 Idle AC 01:05:58
51 Karen Gay L Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:06:09
52 Gary Taylor M45 01:06:22
53 Tim Jackson M40 Settle Harriers 01:06:24
54 Catherine Bradley L Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:26
55 Mark Latham M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:06:50
56 Johnnie Watson Calder Valley Fell R 01:06:53
57 William Titley M40 Trawden AC 01:06:54
58 Carl Walsh M45 01:06:59
59 Rachel Hill L 01:07:01
60 Michael Edge M50 Wesham Road Runners 01:07:04
61 Neil Taylor M40 Skelmersdale Harriers 01:07:05
62 Carmel Sullivan L40 Wesham Road Runners 01:07:16
63 Pete Miles 01:08:19
64 Sharron Smith L 01:09:00
65 Steven Hemingway M50 Spenborough AC 01:09:02
66 Sarah Sherratt L Wesham Road Runners 01:09:28
67 Ellyse Maddocks L 01:09:40
68 Peter Murray M40 York Acorn 01:09:58
69 Catriona Purdy L Abbey Runners 01:11:20
70 Martyn Price M45 Harrogate Harriers 01:11:21
71 Graham Vickturs M50 Wesham Road Runners 01:11:23
72 John Coates M45 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:11:27
73 Mark Charnley 01:11:33
74 Nick Goodall   01:11:44
75 Barry Edwards Wesham Road Runners 01:12:08
76 John Orrell M40 Blackburn Harriers 01:12:09
77 Gary Wilson Settle Harriers 01:12:52
78 Polly Wilding L Abbey Runners 01:13:02
79 Christopher Jamieson M50 Esk Valley Fell Club 01:13:45
80 Jean Powell L40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:55
81 Fionnuala Swann L Trawden AC 01:14:03
82 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:11
83 John Sharples M55 Wesham Road Runners 01:14:20
84 Adrian Leigh M50 Settle Harriers 01:14:35
85 Lynn Whittaker L45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:14:47
86 Stephen Dewick M45 Stilton Striders 01:15:26
87 Hilary Lane L45 Abbey Runners 01:16:26
88 Robert Gayler M50 Spenborough AC 01:16:26
89 Colin Grime M65 Spectrum Striders 01:16:47
90 Jim Treasure 01:19:47
91 Richard Handford M50 Settle Harriers 01:20:58
92 Barry Slater M55 Settle Harriers 01:21:00
93 Julie Cruse L45 Wesham RR 01:22:16
94 Sandra Campbell L40 Trawden AC 01:23:02
95 David Cowgill M65 Holmfirth Harriers 01:24:10
96 Sarah Johnson L Saddleworth Runners 01:25:16
97 Manuel Moreno M65 Serpentine RC 01:25:38
98 Reg Czudek M55 01:27:14
99 Phil Martin M65 Lytham St Annes RRC 01:28:02
100 Nazin Hussain M55 Spenborough AC 01:45:16