Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/10/2011 – Fan Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Matt Collins SM MDC 00:18:34
2 Pete Ryder SM Brycheiniog 00:18:57
3 Mathew Jones SM SBOC 00:19:09
4 Richard Wilder SM San Domenico 00:19:27
5 Richard Samuel V40 Cardiff Harlequins 00:19:37
6 Gareth Hurst V40 Royal Marines 00:19:40
7 James Blore SM Chepstow Harriers 00:19:47
8 Richard McWilliams SM Mynydd Du 00:19:54
9 Richard Johnson SM Mynydd Du 00:19:59
10 Kevin Hagley V40 SWRR 00:20:08
11 Neil Lewis V40 Hereford Couriers 00:20:41
12 Rhodri Evans SM Ponty Rodents 00:20:46
13 Matt Tyler SM Unatt 00:21:09
14 Ken Ham V50 Westbury Harriers 00:21:15
15 Richard Everson V50 SWRR 00:21:35
16 Andy Creber V50 Chepstow Harriers 00:21:44
17 Steve Harrhy V40 Lliswerry 00:21:55
18 Mike Melhuish V40 FODAC 00:21:58
19 David Owens SM Unatt 00:22:09
20 Simon Blease V50 Brycheiniog 00:22:15
21 Ian Ruck V40 Westbury Harriers 00:22:32
22 Peter Williams V50 MDC 00:22:41
23 Sally Wilder L San Domenico 00:22:45
24 Mathew Page SM Team Wiggle 00:22:50
25 Glyn Samsom V40 San Domenico 00:22:55
26 John Stokes SM N/K 00:23:05
27 Richard Wall V50 Hereford Couriers 00:23:09
28 Graham Colvin V40 Celtic Tri 00:23:51
29 Les Williams V60 Rhedwyr Eryri 00:23:56
30 Vanessa Lawson LV40 Chepstow Harriers 00:23:59
31 Anne Marie Harris LV40 Mynydd Du 00:24:00
32 Johnny Lam SM San Domenico 00:24:09
33 Angharad Rees L Les Croupiers 00:25:00
34 Roy Silver V50 Les Croupiers 00:25:23
35 Chris Gurney V40 Mynydd Du 00:25:25
36 Dominic Shields V40 San Domenico 00:25:26
37 Mike Harris V50 MDC 00:26:11
38 Naomi Prosser L Hereford CAC 00:27:26
39 Robert West V70 MDC 00:27:42
40 Martin Lucas V50 MDC 00:28:35
41 Gavin Griffiths SM Bro Dysyni AC 00:29:00
42 Janet Richards LV40 Griffithstown Harriers 00:29:56
43 Gareth Jones V60 MDC 00:32:09
44 Les Pugh V60 MDC 00:32:45
45 Dave Gilbert V60 MDC 00:33:35
46 John Battersby V70 MDC 00:47:45