Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/05/2010 – Shutlingsloe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Staffordshire Moorlands 15:15:00
2 Simon Harding M Macclesfield 17:26:00
3 William Smith U16 Wharfedale 18:03:00
4 Noel Curtis M Pennine 18:11:00
5 Jack Ross M Staffs 18:33:00
6 Max Wharton U16 Calder Valley 18:54:00
7 Andy Preedy M Rossendale 19:02:00
8 Paul Hobbs M Todmorden 19:07:00
9 James Pearce MV40 Congleton 19:15:00
10 Ben Johnstone U16 Wharfedale 19:32:00
11 Neil Pettie M Goyt Valley 19:33:00
12 Steve Bell MV40 Dark Peak 19:39:00
13 Steve Sweeney MV40 Bowland 19:47:00
14 David Sponor MV40 Wharfedale 19:54:00
15 Phil Done U16 Wharfedale 20:01:00
16 Mark Messenger MV40 Macclesfield 20:04:00
17 Gary Pearse MV40 Blackburn 20:05:00
18 Brian Thompson MV40 CFR 20:06:00
19 Dale Gartley MV50 FRA 20:15:00
20 Phil Clayton MV40 FRA 20:23:00
21 Mike Cooper MV40 Cheshire Hill 20:27:00
22 John Mooney MV50 Macclesfield 20:27:00
23 Pete Nielo M U/A 20:37:00
24 Andy Roberts MV40 Congleton 20:42:00
25 Andrew Shelbourne MV40 Penistone 20:48:00
26 Richard Marchant MV40 Pendle 20:50:00
27 John Taylor M Speares 20:52:00
28 Peter Thompson MV50 Clayton 20:55:00
29 Mark Wharton MV40 Calder Valley 21:06:00
30 Colin Smith MV40 South Yorkshire Orienteers 21:10:00
31 Mark McDermott MV50 Macclesfield 21:19:00
32 Steph Curtis L Pennine 21:30:00
33 Mark Willis MV40 U/A 21:36:00
34 Jerry Dawson MV40 CFR 21:48:00
35 Callum Lambert U16 Wharfedale 21:55:00
36 Philip Hobbs MV40 Holmfirth 22:05:00
37 Tim Done MV40 Wharfedale 22:11:00
38 Scott Davies M Wharfedale 22:15:00
39 Jonathan Hull MV40 Goyt Valley 22:16:00
40 Herbie Davies U11 Wharfedale 22:17:00
41 Vanessa Harding L U/A 22:20:00
42 Robert Hutton MV50 Dark Peak 22:28:00
43 Martin Mallett MV40 Macclesfield 22:32:00
44 Nigel Fry MV40 Chard 22:38:00
45 Richard Bailey M Crag Hall 22:46:00
46 Kevin Hull MV40 U/A 22:54:00
47 Callum Rose U16 U/A 22:58:00
48 Mick Moorhouse MV50 Matlock 23:02:00
49 Scott Baistow M Wharfedale 23:03:00
50 Rebecca Higton U16 Staffordshire Moorlands 23:09:00
51 John Hill M Crag Hall 23:32:00
52 Darren Corbett M Southwell 23:42:00
53 Luka Morris U16 Calder Valley 23:50:00
54 Graham Breeze MV60 Ilkley 23:52:00
55 David Kilpatrick MV40 Macclesfield 23:58:00
56 Andy Brooks M U/A 24:02:00
57 Andrew Hubert MV40 U/A 24:12:00
58 John Waldie MV40 Cornwall 24:14:00
59 Anthony Ryan MV40 U/A 24:38:00
60 Chris Murdock M U/A 24:39:00
61 Alan Coatsworth MV50 U/A 24:46:00
62 Alex Johnson M U/A 24:54:00
63 Keith Rose M U/A 25:11:00
64 Steve Loom MV40 U/A 25:14:00
65 Royce Carter M U/A 25:20:00
66 Neil Murphy MV40 Macclesfield 25:22:00
67 Allen Bunyan U16 Macclesfield 25:26:00
68 Jonathan Betts MV40 Chorley 25:28:00
69 Wain Marsh M U/A 25:29:00
70 Paul Sessford MV40 Keighley & Craven 25:30:00
71 Nick Lewis MV40 U/A 25:34:00
72 Paul Wain MV40 U/A 25:41:00
73 Simon Miller MV40 U/A 25:47:00
74 Bev Thompson LV40 Clayton 25:49:00
75 Brian Eyre MV50 Salford 26:02:00
76 Issy Wharton U16 Calder Valley 26:14:00
77 The Earl Of Derby MV40 Crag Hall 26:19:00
78 Richard Yorke M U/A 26:32:00
79 John Nightingale M U/A 26:33:00
80 Andrew Belfield M U/A 26:34:00
81 Sue Narey LV40 Wharfedale 26:44:00
82 Mark Wheelton MV50 Macclesfield 26:45:00
83 Nicholas Fellows MV50 U/A 26:50:00
84 Caroline Lambert L U/A 27:02:00
85 Martin Skirvin MV40 U/A 27:03:00
86 Simon Cartledge MV40 Macclesfield 27:06:00
87 Raj Madhas MV40 Wharfedale 27:14:00
88 Stephen Smith MV40 U/A 27:15:00
89 Steve Macha MV40 U/A 27:22:00
90 Dan Simms M Pennine 27:50:00
91 Tabitha Green U16 U/A 28:02:00
92 Dave Wood MV40 Manchester 28:03:00
93 Catherine Rigby L U/A 28:15:00
94 Roger Hall MV60 Wharfedale 29:07:00
95 Nick Edwards M Crag Hall 29:15:00
96 Katie Waterman LV40 Idsfirds 29:45:00
97 Angela Donlan L Clayton 31:05:00
98 Cliff Whalley MV50 Flash 31:35:00
99 Anne Causer L U/A 32:40:00
100 Philip Mountfort MV60 U/A 32:47:00
101 Nigel Strong MV50 U/A 33:04:00
102 Wayne Fiddler MV40 Holmfirth 34:45:00
103 Michael Boardman MV50 Stockport 35:57:00
104 Ann Smith LV40 Holmfirth 36:28:00
105 Lynda Hargreaves LV40 Wharfedale 40:01:00