Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/12/2011 – Mortimer Forest





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Roberts Richard SM Eryri Harriers 01:07:08
2 Pugh Jonathan SM Builth & District 01:09:47
3 Carson Connor MV40 Kenilworth Runners 01:09:53
4 Fisher Andrew MV40 Unattached 01:11:06
5 Werrett Tim SM Mercia Fell Runners 01:11:51
6 Jones Paul MV40 Oswestry Olympians 01:12:21
7 Green Gareth SM San Domenico 01:12:44
8 Sprague Andrew MV40 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:13:07
9 Iveson Tim SM Builth & District 01:13:36
10 Young Dan SM Telford A C 01:14:23
11 Stafford Roland SM Mercia Fell Runners 01:15:12
12 Davies Andy MV45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:15:30
13 Minton Rob SM Stratford A C 01:15:32
14 Taylor Eliot SM Hereford Couriers 01:15:50
15 Cliffe Martin MV40 Eryri Harriers 01:16:47
16 Carrington Ben SM Amazing Feet 01:18:21
17 Roo Tom SM Mercia 01:18:41
18 Clewes Matthew MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:18:49
19 Frost A SM Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:57
20 Pickles Adrian MV50 Settle Harriers 01:18:58
21 Biles Robin SM Brat 01:19:19
22 Gibbons Andy SM Fra 01:19:55
23 Flook Brett MV45 Avon Valley Runners 01:20:05
24 Bartlett Anna FV40 Shrewsbury A C 01:20:06
25 Price Mel SF Mercia 01:20:57
26 Rowlands Andrea SF Eryri Harriers 01:21:15
27 Scriven Matt MV40 Mercia 01:22:11
28 Johnson Richard SM Mynydd Du 01:22:21
29 Lawson Matthew MV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:22:38
30 Shelley Peter SM Unattached 01:22:40
31 Powell Dave MV50 Aberystwyth A C 01:22:54
32 Fletcher Glyn MV45 Maldwyn 01:23:03
33 Hooper Nick MV45 Black Pear Joggers 01:23:24
34 Brown Craig SM Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:23:40
35 Daws Simon MV55 T A C 01:23:47
36 Harrison Matt SM Unattached 01:23:51
37 Lammas Ned MV45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:24:11
38 Dowdall James SM Wolf Pack 01:24:17
39 Sewell Nigel MV50 Malvern Joggers 01:24:30
40 Green Jonathan MV50 Malvern Joggers 01:24:33
41 Swingler Val FV40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:24:45
42 Hornsby Richard SM Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:24:50
43 Hawkes Steve SM Amazing Feet 01:25:29
44 Gadsen Marc SM Telford Harriers 01:25:34
45 Taibi Rachid SM Amazing Feet 01:25:37
46 George Dave MV40 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:25:44
47 Eyke Nick MV50 Oswestry Olympians 01:25:47
48 Jarvis Brett MV45 Unattached 01:26:10
49 Charles Stanley SM Clwydian Range Runners 01:26:33
50 Hogan Noel MV45 Newport And District 01:26:56
51 Richards John MV45 Oswestry Olympians 01:26:58
52 Bentley Darren SM Unattached 01:27:15
53 Quane Mick MV40 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:27:36
54 Jones Lee SM Blackpear Joggers 01:27:48
55 Silvester Keith MV50 Shropshire Shufflers 01:28:01
56 Broadbent David SM Sin Fin R C  01:28:07
57 Reid Maurice MV45 Newport And District RC 01:28:16
58 Michniok  Adam SM Wye Valley Runners 01:28:38
59 Spencer Graham MV55 Mercia Fell Runners 01:28:46
60 Garner David SM Brat Club 01:28:53
61 Sawson Glyn MV45 San Domenico 01:28:58
62 Aphramor Lucy FV40 Kenilworth Runners 01:29:04
63 Mitchell David MV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:29:10
64 Gregg Simon SM Amazing Feet 01:29:12
65 Barker Louise SF Aberystwyth A C 01:29:36
66 Lewis Neil MV40 Hereford Couriers 01:29:39
67 Herington Steve MV60 Hereford Couriers 01:29:57
68 Lewis J MV50 Newport And District 01:29:58
69 Blake Mark MV40 Forest Of Dean A C 01:30:01
70 Melhuish Mike MV40 Forest Of Dean A C 01:30:08
71 Bevan Neil MV40 Oswestry Olympians 01:30:11
72 Taylor Matt SM Wye Valley Runners 01:30:12
73 Sannwald Robert SM Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:30:14
74 Tromans Stuart MV40 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:30:25
75 Hill Paul MV40 Telford Harriers 01:30:33
76 Taylor John MV45 Newport And District 01:30:40
77 Titley Norman MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 01:30:47
78 Gould Emma SF Serpentine 01:30:49
79 Burke Kevin MV50 Stourbridge Running Club 01:30:52
80 Dent Chris SM Unattached 01:30:56
81 Davies Andrew MV60 Telford Harriers 01:30:57
82 Middleton Rob MV55 Evesham Vale R C 01:31:00
83 Johnson Peter MV55 Mercia Fell Runners 01:31:05
84 Walker Craig SM Cock's Moor Wood 01:31:22
85 Kennard Robert MV45 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:31:26
86 Deacon James SM Stratford A C 01:31:33
87 Hawkes Helen SF Amazing Feet 01:31:39
88 Brown Charles SM Unattached 01:31:41
89 Barton Virgil SM Unattached 01:31:45
90 Jamieson David MV45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:32:15
91 Jones Tim MV50 Shropshire Shufflers 01:32:17
92 Whitehouse  Neil MV45 Brat 01:32:19
93 Pye Andrew SM Cock's Moor Wood 01:32:28
94 Herron Neil MV45 Black Pear Joggers 01:32:35
95 Woodyatt Matthew SM Cock's Moor Wood 01:32:51
96 Summers Louise FV40 Chepstow Harriers 01:32:59
97 Steel Richard MV45 Kenilworth Runners 01:33:28
98 Orme James SM Stratford 01:33:31
99 Robson Rick MV55 Mercia Fell Runners 01:33:37
100 Moseley Paula SF Hereford Triathlon Club 01:33:39
101 Langley Stuart MV45 Unattached 01:33:42
102 Barbour Sheila FV40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:33:47
103 Bailey Neal MV40 Unattached 01:34:07
104 Phillips Simon MV40 Whitchurch Whippets 01:34:10
105 Jones Bernie MV50 Unattached 01:34:16
106 Marshall Helen SF Aberystwyth A C 01:34:18
107 Bailey Matthew SM Black Pear Joggers 01:34:26
108 Glaze Nigel MV45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:34:30
109 Armstrong Sarah FV45 Amazing Feet 01:35:00
110 Rawlings Jon MV40 Tekesbury A C 01:35:02
111 Hill Colin SM Unattached 01:35:04
112 Hughes Grahame MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:35:05
113 Naughton Kevin MV55 Sphinx A C 01:35:11
114 Sharratt Nick SM Newport And District 01:35:14
115 Dusterhoff Kurt SM Evesham Vale R C 01:35:31
116 Slaymaker Paul SM Worcester Tri 01:35:34
117 Stanners Chris MV45 Unattached 01:35:49
118 Wall Richard MV50 Hereford Couriers 01:35:52
119 Clifford Catherine SF Stratford A C 01:35:56
120 Cash Richard MV45 Unattached 01:35:57
121 Tromans Helen FV40 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:36:16
122 Frogatt Richard MV45 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:36:21
123 Johnson Phil MV40 Tewkesbury Tri Club 01:37:08
124 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 01:37:10
125 Hawkins David MV55 0 01:37:14
126 Cramp Graham MV45 Malvern Joggers 01:37:16
127 Minihane Mark SM Wolf Pack 01:37:17
128 Rogers Jan FV45 Chester Tri 01:37:23
129 Whitmarsh Guy MV65 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:37:42
130 Coles Andrew MV45 Newport And District 01:37:43
131 Clarke Dennis MV50 Cock's Moor Wood 01:37:50
132 Maoudis Andros MV55 Wolf Pack 01:37:56
133 Prue Nigel MV40 Delamere Spartans 01:38:04
134 Warmington G MV50 Black Pear Joggers 01:38:06
135 Dyson Ian MV55 Malvern Joggers 01:38:14
136 Robbie Neil MV45 Black Pear Joggers 01:38:17
137 Wood Steve MV45 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:38:22
138 Hickson Brian SM Whitchurch Whippets 01:38:34
139 Gibson Alan MV45 Unattached 01:38:41
140 Sowden Richard MV50 Black Pear Joggers 01:38:49
141 Tozer David MV40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:38:51
142 Moffatt Matt SM Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:38:57
143 Lovejoy Richard SM Ludlow Runners 01:39:21
144 Simpson Jono MV40 Unattached 01:39:24
145 Mason Chris MV45 Wye Valley Runners 01:39:25
146 Andrews Kirk MV45 Stourbridge Running Club 01:39:39
147 Gunnell N SM Unattached 01:39:51
148 Staite Jane FV45 Telford Harriers 01:40:06
149 Clarke Phil MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:40:16
150 Greenway James SM Unattached 01:40:49
151 Smith Ian MV50 Wye Valley Runners 01:40:50
152 Barton Andy MV55 Shropshire Shufflers 01:40:52
153 Winterton David MV40 Wrekin 01:40:54
154 Gregory Dean MV45 Amazing Feet 01:40:56
155 Eastwood Steve MV50 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 01:41:04
156 Ashton Gerry MV55 Chepstow Harriers 01:41:07
157 Smith Chris MV45 Unattached 01:41:09
158 Burrows Paul MV50 Unattached 01:41:10
159 Taylor Neil MV50 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:41:17
160 Hood Peter MV50 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:41:19
161 Thompson Teri FV40 Black Pear Joggers 01:41:21
162 Pope Bob MV45 Evesham Vale RC 01:41:25
163 Collins Phillip MV45 Unattached 01:41:43
164 Rowlands Nigel MV40 Clwydian Range Runners 01:41:55
165 Ward Rachel FV50 Amazing Feet 01:42:12
166 Kerby - Collins Elizabeth Ann FV45 Wyre Forest H H H 01:42:15
167 Vann Ian MV40 Newport And District 01:42:22
168 Shields Dominic MV45 San Domenico 01:42:25
169 Stafford Ruth SF Mercia Fell Runners 01:42:28
170 Gough Andy MV40 Unattached 01:42:29
171 Moore Julie FV45 Trismart 01:42:31
172 Morris Martin MV60 Unattached 01:42:32
173 Mason Paul MV50 Tewkesbury AC 01:42:37
174 Gould David MV55 West Bromwich Harriers 01:42:48
175 Day Natasha SF Evesham Vale R C 01:42:50
176 Kemp Richard MV50 Black Pear Joggers 01:42:53
177 Nichols Dave MV60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:43:14
178 Paige Patricia FV50 Unattached 01:43:35
179 Bayliss Mark MV45 Shropshire Shufflers 01:43:55
180 Fish David MV45 Unattached 01:44:02
181 Brown Stuart MV55 Malvern Joggers 01:44:07
182 Bowdler Duncan SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:44:10
183 Martin David MV40 Unattached 01:44:17
184 Jarvis Jacki FV45 Oswestry Olympians 01:44:20
185 Taylor Mark SM Unattached 01:44:22
186 Williams John SM Unattached 01:44:26
187 Bessey James MV40 Unattached 01:44:36
188 Woodyatt Mike MV50 Cock's Moor Wood 01:44:44
189 Downey Colin MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:45:03
190 Dermont Louise FV45 Shropshire Shufflers 01:45:10
191 James Steve MV45 Amazing Feet 01:45:12
192 Wills Adrian MV45 Amazing Feet 01:45:13
193 Lauder Sarah SF Unattached 01:45:18
194 Westlake Andrew MV45 Prestiegne Pacers 01:45:32
195 Carnall Andy MV40 Cock's Moor Wood 01:45:36
196 Elliott Sarah FV45 Rugby & Northampton 01:45:52
197 Sanders Gerald MV50 Amazing Feet 01:45:54
198 Shields Megan SF Brat 01:46:19
199 Beckett Steve SM Unattached 01:46:28
200 Keeling Chris SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 01:46:43
201 Fleming Peter MV50 Unattached 01:46:45
202 Richards Nicola SF Mercia Fell Runners 01:46:53
203 Flanagan Mick MV45 Unattached 01:47:05
204 Matthews Emma SF Builth & District 01:47:09
205 Shorthouse Andy SM Cock's Moor Wood 01:47:14
206 Luscott Frank MV55 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:47:18
207 Carlin Annette FV50 Rugby & Northampton 01:47:33
208 Bones Richard SM Deal Tri 01:47:35
209 Murphy Ciara SF Chester Tri 01:47:41
210 Jenkins Alan MV50 Newport And District 01:47:48
211 Cornah Katharine SF Unattached 01:48:00
212 Watson Naomi SF Mercia 01:48:10
213 Davies Tom MV60 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:48:11
214 Farrow Dave MV45 Mercia Fell Runners 01:48:15
215 Evans Tim MV45 Unattached 01:48:21
216 Gray Jeremy MV45 Unattached 01:48:29
217 Jaggard Neil MV50 Stilton Striders 01:48:31
218 Nicholls Wendy SF Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:48:42
219 Windle Daron MV45 Stratford Triathlon 01:50:01
220 Elwell Nigel MV50 Unattached 01:50:28
221 Parker Bob MV50 Oswestry Olympians 01:50:30
222 Trow Peter MV45 Amazing Feet 01:50:35
223 Gears Jackie SM Unattached 01:50:41
224 Gears Tim SM Unattached 01:50:42
225 Owrid Tim MV50 Stratford A C 01:50:59
226 Smith Robert MV40 Unattached 01:51:01
227 Finch Dick MV65 Chepstow Harriers 01:51:07
228 Hill David SM Unattached 01:51:09
229 Allan Adrian MV45 Croft Ambrey Running Club 01:51:30
230 Ramsumair Joanna SF Unattached 01:51:48
231 White Alec MV60 Oswestry Olympians 01:52:01
232 Davies Dave MV50 Telford A C 01:52:16
233 Wells Andy SM Unattached 01:52:19
234 Ward Barbara FV55 Oswestry Olympians 01:52:41
235 Pye David MV55 Amazing Feet 01:52:45
236 Naylor Kevan MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:53:06
237 Swift Nick SM Unattached 01:53:09
238 Williams Claire FV40 Unattached 01:53:23
239 Williams Peter SM Unattached 01:53:25
240 Roberts Teresa FV45 Tewkesbury Tri Club 01:53:26
241 Hirsch Christine FV50 Brat Club 01:53:51
242 Haynes Richard MV40 Amazing Feet 01:54:08
243 Weston Paul MV55 Unattached 01:54:17
244 Turner Jean FV50 Telford Harriers 01:54:34
245 Power Jon MV40 Unattached 01:54:41
246 Fowler Mick MV55 Unattached 01:54:48
247 Davis Tony MV55 Unattached 01:54:49
248 Davenport Scott SM Wyre Forest H H H 01:54:51
249 Brown Rob MV65 Chepstow Harriers 01:55:07
250 Warrington Nigel MV55 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:55:20
251 Shirra Justin FV45 Unattached 01:55:30
252 Clarke Joan FV55 Stourbridge Running Club 01:55:38
253 Gaffney Emma SF Lichfield R C 01:55:47
254 Halloran Michael MV45 Barnt Green Chuggers 01:56:03
255 Lundy Kate FV45 Rugby & Northampton 01:57:02
256 Bradley Paul MV50 Stourbridge Running Club 01:57:13
257 Timmins D MV45 Wrekin Triathlon 01:57:15
258 Howells Phillip MV60 Tewkesbury A C 01:57:18
259 Brook John MV65 Worcester A C 01:57:25
260 Fleet Carli SM Ttc 01:58:17
261 Shelley Prue SF Newport And District 01:58:40
262 Dainty Sandra FV45 Newport And District 01:58:41
263 Noble Robin MV40 Unattached 01:58:43
264 Lane Brian MV55 Dudley Kingswinford R C 01:59:55
265 Lovejoy Don MV55 Ludlow Runners 01:59:56
266 Csizmadia Gillian FV45 Wrexham A C 02:00:36
267 Spurling Maria FV40 Shropshire Shufflers 02:00:40
268 Jones Anthony SM Black Pear Joggers 02:01:06
269 Squires Richard MV50 Unattached 02:01:14
270 Dainty Paul MV40 Newport And District 02:01:28
271 Bailey Richard MV65 Shropshire Shufflers 02:01:33
272 Elwell Philip MV60 Stourbridge Running Club 02:01:59
273 Wash Tom MV65 Rugby Joggers 02:02:08
274 Morgan Carole FV65 Shropshire Shufflers 02:03:23
275 Turner Stephen MV50 Wye Valley Runners 02:03:45
276 Newton Pauline FV55 Newport And District 02:04:01
277 O'shea Hilary FV60 Trail Runners 02:04:09
278 Mcpherson Trish FV50 Ivanhoe Runners 02:04:58
279 Spiers Adam SM Evesham Vale R C 02:05:02
280 Pargetter Victoria SF Brat Club 02:05:19
281 Wilkinson Bernadette FV45 San Domenico 02:05:46
282 Knapper Matthew SM Club 76 02:06:45
283 Latreche Marie SF45 Dudley Kingswinford R C 02:07:31
284 John Malcolm MV45 Unattached 02:07:44
285 Statham Eric SM Unattached 02:07:45
286 Richards Simon MV50 Barnt Green Chuggers 02:08:20
287 Frogatt Cindy FV45 Dudley Kingswinford R C 02:08:22
288 Richards David MV50 Formula One 02:08:29
289 Buick Danute SF Shropshire Shufflers 02:08:31
290 Lewis Sarah FV40 Amazing Feet 02:08:52
291 Smith Arthur MV60 Dudley Kingswinford R C 02:09:11
292 Ward Mick MV70 Oswestry Olympians 02:09:44
293 Morris Felix MV45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 02:11:09
294 Norman Peter MV70 Wrexham A C 02:11:14
295 Hill Graham MV60 Cock's Moor Wood 02:12:04
296 Anderson Graeme SM Wyre Forest H H H 02:12:11
297 Kerby Susan FV40 Wyre Forest H H H 02:13:25
298 Lloyd Roger MV50 Mercia 02:13:30
299 Christie Colin MV45 The Garrick 02:13:38
300 Hickling Phil MV55 Unattached 02:14:00
301 Jennings Anne FV40 Two Wheels 02:15:27
302 Jennings Paul MV40 Two Wheels 02:15:28
303 Phillips David MV65 Massey Ferguson 02:16:01
304 Sprason Mike MV60 Telford Harriers 02:17:36
305 Owen Michael MV55 Telford Harriers 02:17:40
306 Ford Gary MV45 Unattached 02:17:43
307 Britton Jon SM Unattached 02:22:22
308 Slicer Chris SM Unattached 02:22:23
309 Gillen Kevin MV50 Unattached 02:22:33
310 Varney Lorraine FV50 Formula One 02:22:42
311 Sanders Noel MV50 Stourbridge Running Club 02:24:32
312 Cumberbatch Errol MV45 Unattached 02:24:33
313 Sparey Neil MV50 Wyre Forest H H H 02:26:20
314 Bills Kimberley FV50 Wyre Forest H H H 02:26:21
315 Murray Mike MV60 F R A 02:28:11
316 Walden Sue FV45 Rugby & Northampton 02:28:52
317 Kinlen Geoff MV60 Shropshire Shufflers 02:29:05
318 Keevil Louise FV40 Unattached 02:31:53
319 Porritt Bethan SF Unattached 02:32:01
320 Grundy Preston MV65 Dudley Kingswinford R C 02:40:06
321 Turner Hilary FV60 Ludlow Runners 02:41:18
322 Maiklem Aaron Leigh SM Unattached 02:51:54