Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/12/2011 – Whinberry Naze





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 LEE MORLEY SEN MAN ILKLEY 00:25:28
2 ASHLEY HOLT SEN MAN ROSSENDALE 00:25:37
3 KRISTIAN EDWARDS JUN MAN TAMWORTH AC 00:26:00
4 ANTHONY DALTON JUN MAN ROSSENDALE 00:26:06
5 ANNABEL MASON JUN LADY WAKEFIELD 00:26:07
6 STEPHEN McCARRON SEN MAN SALE 00:26:30
7 ANDREW McCARRON SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:26:55
8 JACK DUGDALE SEN MAN CLAYTON 00:27:11
9 GRAHAM SCHOFIELD MV55 HORWICH RMI 00:27:26
10 ELLIOTT WYLIE JUN MAN ROSSENDALE 00:27:39
11 JOHN MASON MV45 WAKEFIELD 00:27:47
12 STEVE SMITHIES MV40 CALDER VALLEY 00:27:51
13 CAMERON LAMBERT JUN MAN UNATTACHED 00:27:57
14 PAUL CRABTREE MV40 WHARFEDALE 00:28:03
15 DAVID KEELING MV45 CHESHIRE HILL RUNNERS 00:28:05
16 RICHARD STOTT MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:28:15
17 PAUL BOARDMAN MV50 HORWICH RMI 00:28:25
18 DARREN FISHWICK MV40 CHORLEY 00:28:42
19 CHRIS DAVIES MV55 SADDLEWORTH 00:28:43
20 STEPHEN WHITAKER MV45 CLAYTON 00:28:48
21 MARCEL ELLISON SEN MAN TODMORDEN 00:28:50
22 ADAM HAYDEN SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:28:52
23 DAVID RYDER SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:29:05
24 DEBORAH GOWANS LV45 ACCRINGTON 00:29:06
25 ALAN SMITHSON SEN MAN LIVERPOOL TRI 00:29:24
26 BEN NORBURY SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:29:45
27 LLOYD DAVIES JUN MAN UNATTACHED 00:29:45
28 ROBERT BOLTON MV45 UNATTACHED 00:30:04
29 JOHN RICHARDSON SEN MAN HOWGILL HARRIERS 00:30:11
30 LYNNE CLOUGH LV40 CHORLEY 00:30:15
31 ANDREW LEE MV40 ROSSENDALE 00:30:34
32 PAUL JENKINSON MV40 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:45
33 BEN BROWN SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:31:04
34 DEREK SCHOFIELD MV55 ROSSENDALE 00:31:09
35 DOMINIC WALTON JUN MAN BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:31:15
36 ANDREW WOOD SEN MAN WHARFEDALE 00:31:17
37 MARK TAYLOR SEN MAN CLAYTON 00:31:18
38 MARK NUTTER MV50 CLAYTON 00:31:25
39 COLIN GILMOUR MV50 UNATTACHED 00:31:28
40 MICHAEL TOMAN MV40 ROSSENDALE 00:31:35
41 MARTIN PENNINGTON SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:31:46
42 ANDREW ARGIS MV50 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 00:32:10
43 NICOLA WOOD SEN LADY ACCRINGTON 00:32:15
44 AMY STAFFORD SEN LADY SYDNEY PACIFIC AC 00:32:19
45 PAUL JACKSON MV45 CHORLEY 00:32:25
46 CAROLE AYER LV45 CALDER VALLEY 00:32:30
47 REBECCA FLANAGAN JUN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:32:42
48 SIMON MAUGHAN MV45 UNATTACHED 00:32:44
49 PETER WITTAM BROWN MV60 BRISTOL 00:32:50
50 STEVE McVEY MV50 KESTREL SUPER FLYERS 00:32:52
51 DALE HAMMOND MV45 FRA 00:32:52
52 GARY TAYLOR MV45 DARWEN DASHERS 00:32:58
53 PETER NUTTALL MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:33:00
54 SCOTT DAVIES MV40 WHARFEDALE 00:33:06
55 BRIAN HICKEY MV45 UNATTACHED 00:33:09
56 ANDREW DUGDALE MV40 CLAYTON 00:33:10
57 KRISTIAN ROBINSON MV40 ROCHDALE 00:33:27
58 JOHN ORRELL MV45 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:33:28
59 SIMON JUMP MV40 UNATTACHED 00:33:31
60 GARETH TAYLOR SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:33:33
61 SEAN WELLS MV45 UNATTACHED 00:33:59
62 SIMON TOWNSEND MV45 CHORLEY 00:34:01
63 MATHEW CLAWSON SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:34:03
64 ALEX BARKER SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:34:18
65 KATRIONA PURDEY SEN LADY ABBEY RUNNERS 00:34:27
66 MYLES HAYDEN SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:34:28
67 JAMES DALGEISH SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:34:30
68 DAVID WELSBY MV45 ROSSENDALE 00:34:40
69 JASON CRAVEN SEN MAN ROSSENDALE 00:34:46
70 JAMES DONOHUE MV50 ACCRINGTON 00:34:49
71 ANDREW AND TILLY MV50 CLAYTON 00:35:01
72 PETER NOBLE MV55 LOSTOCK 00:35:03
73 JEFF HIGNETT MV60 ROSSENDALE 00:35:04
74 ANDY HEWITT MV45 ROSSENDALE 00:35:08
75 JACQUELINE SHAW LV45 DARWEN DASHERS 00:35:24
76 PHILIP WALTON MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:35:29
77 NATALIE MURPHY LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:35:29
78 CAROLINE HARDING SEN LADY PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 00:35:33
79 JANET ROBERTSON LV45 HELSBY 00:35:36
80 GED TURNER MV50 EDGWORTH 00:35:37
81 HEATHER CORBISHLEY SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:35:38
82 KEVIN DOHERTY MV40 BLACKBURN HARRIERS 00:35:49
83 CLIFF ETHERDEN MV60 SADDLEWORTH 00:35:51
84 DAVID MURPHY MV40 ROSSENDALE 00:35:54
85 ANDREW FIRTH MV50 CLAYTON 00:35:55
86 ANDREW STOLLERY SEN MAN PUDSEY PACERS 00:36:02
87 GRAHAM BREEZE MV60 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:36:03
88 ANDREW CORBISHLEY MV60 ROSSENDALE 00:36:05
89 ALASTAIR BROWN MV40 UNATTACHED 00:36:13
90 RUSSELL DUNNE SEN MAN ST. RODESUND (RADC) 00:36:16
91 MATHEW BONTOFT MV40 UNATTACHED 00:36:16
92 SARAH YEOMANS SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:36:27
93 NIGEL BOND MV55 ROSSENDALE TRI 00:36:31
94 TONY MAN MV40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:39
95 PAULINE LINTON LV45 FRA 00:36:43
96 STUART BOND SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:36:48
97 SIMON FOX MV45 DARWEN DASHERS 00:36:53
98 DAVINA RAIDY LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:37:01
99 TOM BARKER SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:37:04
100 TIM BROWN MV60 UNATTACHED 00:37:15
101 KATH HOYER LV50 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:29
102 HILARY FARREN LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:37:33
103 NICK DALY MV50 FRA 00:37:35
104 ANDREW GRAHAM MV40 CLAYTON 00:37:41
105 JOSH LES MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:37:58
106 TREVOR MURGATROYD MV45 CALDER VALLEY 00:38:00
107 CATH WILSON SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:38:24
108 ROBERT HIRST MV60 CLAYTON 00:38:30
109 JACK ALLINGTON SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:38:49
110 MARK SAMMON MV40 LOSTOCK 00:38:51
111 SHONA MONKS JUN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:38:51
112 JAMIE DOWDALL SEN MAN DARWEN DASHERS 00:38:52
113 GILL DARBY LV50 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:55
114 JANET RIGBY LV45 BURY AC 00:38:56
115 RICHARD CATLOW MV60 PENDLE AC 00:39:27
116 MARIE DEWHURST LV45 CHORLEY 00:39:33
117 PETE MURPHY MV50 DARWEN DASHERS 00:39:37
118 JANET HOWARTH LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:39:37
119 WILLIAM LOWE MV50 ROSSENDALE 00:39:41
120 ALLAN YEOMANS MV45 ROSSENDALE 00:40:23
121 PAUL KAIN MV40 UNATTACHED 00:40:26
122 JOANNE NELSON LV40 DARWEN DASHERS 00:40:28
123 JIM SUTCLIFFE MV45 NVAC 00:40:30
124 GEMMA CAHILL SEN LADY UNATTACHED 00:40:45
125 NICHOLA HORSFALL LV50 CLAYTON 00:41:10
126 JOHN MAYALL SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:41:14
127 SARAH ROBERTS LV40 DARWEN DASHERS 00:41:23
128 JOHN CHEW SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:41:35
129 MICHELLE LEWIS LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:41:37
130 LINDA CLARKSON LV40 DARWEN DASHERS 00:41:48
131 PHIL LUCAS MV40 UNATTACHED 00:42:00
132 LORNA TAYLOR SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:42:22
133 ROY TARPEY MV45 UNATTACHED 00:42:46
134 PETER ERHARDT MV65 TODMORDEN 00:43:12
135 CATHERINE FOX LV45 DARWEN DASHERS 00:43:26
136 DARREN TURNER SEN MAN UNATTACHED 00:43:32
137 JANE EARDLEY SEN LADY PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:34
138 ANDREW STAFFORD MV65 KENDAL AC 00:43:39
139 JIM TAYLOR MV60 DARWEN DASHERS 00:43:49
140 SUE TAYLOR LV50 DARWEN DASHERS 00:43:53
141 PHIL MARTIN MV70 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:44:05
142 DON BUFFHAM MV55 OTLEY AC 00:44:16
143 STEVE TAYLOR MV45 FELL PONIES 00:44:23
144 GEORGE ARNOLD MV70 PRESTON 00:45:03
145 NIKKI WALKER SEN LADY UNATTACHED 00:45:50
146 JOHN CONNOLLY MV55 ROSSENDALE 00:45:59
147 MICHELLE FULLER LV40 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY 00:46:05
148 DAVID HARGREAVES MV40 UNATTACHED 00:46:09
149 JUDITH WOOD LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:46:30
150 BETHAN WALTON SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:46:43
151 TOM TARGETT MV60 CLAYTON 00:46:58
152 DENISE SUTCLIFFE LV50 NVAC 00:47:03
153 CARLY EDWARDS SEN LADY DARWEN DASHERS 00:47:04
154 CHRIS CASH MV55 DARWEN DASHERS 00:47:05
155 LOUISE DOBSON SEN LADY ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY 00:47:20
156 JULIE HAYTON LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:47:20
157 SUSAN LEWIS LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:47:21
158 HELEN YEOMANS LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:47:22
159 MARIE ROLLI LV45 ROSSENDALE 00:47:22
160 CLAIRE JACOBS LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:47:23
161 EILEEN WADSWORTH LV50 ROSSENDALE 00:47:41
162 EMMA SMITH SEN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:47:55
163 NICHOLAS BROWN MV40 UNATTACHED 00:48:03
164 ANDY BROWN MV55 UNATTACHED 00:48:15
165 CELIA HEWITT JUN LADY ROSSENDALE 00:48:26
166 REBECCA SIMMS LV40 DARWEN DASHERS 00:49:10
167 ALISON TARPEY LV40 ROSSENDALE 00:49:18
168 SAM DARBY MV55 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:20
169 LUCY BRILL LV45 UNATTACHED 00:49:23
170 ELISH STANDEN LV40 UNATTACHED 00:50:02
171 RACHEL ALI SEN LADY UNATTACHED 00:50:11
172 LISA BROWN SEN LADY UNATTACHED 00:51:10
173 GHISLAINE BROWN SEN LADY RADCLIFFE 00:51:10
174 CHRISTA WHATMOUGH SEN LADY HORWICH RMI 00:52:27
175 BRENDA HESKETH LV55 HORWICH RMI 00:52:27
176 HELEN MINSHALL LV45 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY 00:54:41
177 LES HEWITT MV55 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:58:46
178 ANNE HEWITT LV60 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:59:03
179 PETER DUGDALE MV55 CLAYTON 05:43:09