Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/12/2011 – Peak O Trial - long





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAMES LOGUE MV40 CALDER VALLEY 01:32:00
2 NIC BARBER M PENNINE 01:36:05
3 MARK OLLERENSHAW M GLOSSOPDALE 01:37:06
4 DAVE SOLES MV45 PENNINE 01:39:00
5 RICHARD HUNT M D P F R 01:40:38
6 JIM TRUEMAN MV50 PENNINE 01:44:20
7 MATTY BRENNAN M EREWASH VALLEY 01:45:15
8 ROB STEIN MV D P F R 01:45:30
9 TIM BUDD M GLOSSOPDALE 01:46:55
10 JULIAN MINSHUL MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 01:48:32
11 GREG RIMMER MV45 D P F R 01:58:25
12 ANDREW ANASTASI MV45 GLOSSOPDALE 01:59:38
13 MARK RUSCOE M HORWICH 02:01:00
14 CARL BEDSON MV40 GLOSSOPDALE 02:01:20
15 PETER GORVET MV60 D P F R 02:01:45
16 DAVE HOGG MV50 GLOSSOPDALE 02:02:20
17 RORY HOGG M GLOSSOPDALE 02:02:20
18 LEE GRANT MV40 GOYT VALLEY 02:03:27
19 HEW DAVIES M U/A 02:03:32
20 JULIE GARDNER LV50 CALDER VALLEY 02:04:10
21 TOM BEACH M U/A 02:07:20
22 RICHARD FOSTER M ABBEY RUNNERS 02:10:00
23 MIKE ASHBY M SALE HARRIERS 02:10:12
24 CHRIS BRUMBY MV45 SANDBACH STRIDERS 02:15:20
25 GARY ATKINSON MV45 U/A 02:15:20
26 RICK ANSELL MV50 TRING A C 02:18:00
27 CHRIS HOLT M U/A 02:19:23
28 JAMES SMITH M U/A 02:19:35
29 EDWIN SHERSTONES MV45 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 02:20:28
30 HELEN LAMBERT LV40 CALDER VALLEY 02:20:35
31 LINDA MURGATROYD LV40 CALDER VALLEY 02:20:35
32 NICK STRINGER MV45 SPARKHILL HARRIERS 02:21:38
33 STEPHEN DEWEY M U/A 02:21:45
34 MARK EASTMAN M U/A 02:21:50
35 GLEN DAVIES MV55 U/A 02:22:30
36 PERCY HERBERT M U/A 02:23:00
37 GARY NEWHAM M EREWASH VALLEY 02:24:05
38 NICK LANDER MV50 EREWASH VALLEY 02:24:05
39 YIANNIS TRIDIMAS MV65 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:25:49
40 WILLIS MEREDITH M GOYT VALLEY 02:26:30
41 SARAH O’ NEIL L U/A 02:26:30
42 BARNABY CRAWSHAW M U/A 02:27:00
43 JOHN BRITTON MV60 M D O C 02:27:48
44 DAN RILEY M PENNINE 02:28:25
45 IAN OATES M GLOSSOPDALE 02:31:00
46 ROD CAMPBELL MV60 EREWASH VALLEY 02:31:00
47 ANDY BARNET MV50 D P F R 02:35:45
48 IAN ANKERS MV60 STAFFS MOORLANDS 02:38:05
49 RACHEL NOLAN L PENNINE 02:52:10
50 JOHN JODDREL MV50 PENNINE 02:52:10
51 MARK BOULTON MV40 PENNINE 02:57:17
52 ROGER ASHBY MV60 PENNINE 03:00:48