Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/10/2011 – Ravenstones Brow





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Colin Bishop V40 Saddleworth 01:16:05
2 James Titmliss Pudsey And Bramley 01:18:57
3 Ross Litherland Macclesfield 01:21:37
4 Paul Barret Sale 01:26:54
5 Bruce Owen V45 Altrincham And District 01:28:58
6 Martin Farrar V45 Skyrac 01:31:24
7 Tim Hargreaves V50 Stockport 01:31:56
8 George Scott V60 Pennine 01:32:36
9 Carl Bedson V40 Glossopdale 01:32:40
10 Nigel Cravey V50 Pudsey Pacers 01:32:42
11 Robert Bolton V45 U/A 01:33:07
12 Jane Butterworth FV45 Skipton 01:33:43
13 Andrew Simister V40 U/A 01:33:45
14 Michael Askwith V40 U/A 01:35:40
15 Alan Holden U/A 01:36:34
16 James Sheard V45 Saddleworth 01:37:38
17 James Riley V40 Todmorden 01:38:43
18 Michael Toman V45 Rossendale 01:40:03
19 Tohn Shepherd V45 Red Rose 01:40:05
20 Mick Craven V50 Todmorden 01:40:12
21 Frank Reddington V60 Spenborough 01:40:57
22 Denis Lucas V65 Rochdale 01:41:21
23 Frank Cordingley V50 Sale 01:42:50
24 Pauline Linton FV45 U/A 01:43:25
25 Karen Pickering F U/A 01:44:10
26 Tony Jackson V55 Glossopdale 01:44:29
27 Michael Dean V45 U/A 01:44:52
28 Dominic Franklin V40 Saddleworth 01:45:15
29 Chris Rainey V40 U/A 01:45:38
30 Peter Bolton V50 Red Rose 01:46:22
31 Tony Ryan V45 U/A 01:47:04
32 Charles Barlow V55 Saddleworth 01:47:26
33 Gilly Markham FV55 Meltham 01:47:30
34 Colin Grime V65 Spectrum Striders 01:48:37
35 Richard Sample Saddleworth 01:49:04
36 Lucy Hobbs FV40 Todmorden 01:50:35
37 Ben Wolstenholme Saddleworth 01:50:48
38 Raymond Migolz V50 U/A 01:51:14
39 David Hickling V50 Saddleworth 01:51:45
40 Glenda Dobie FV50 Red Rose 01:51:52
41 Belinda Hammond F Sale 01:52:29
42 Jason Praill Springfield Striders 01:53:05
43 Graham Breeze V65 Ilkley 01:53:07
44 John Stephenson V50 Glossopdale 01:53:42
45 Elliot Lorimer FRA 01:53:56
46 Jerry Smith V55 Sale 01:55:01
47 Catherine Litherland F Macclesfield 01:56:32
48 Robert Emary Saddleworth 01:57:26
49 Bill Hunter V60 Holmfirth 01:59:25
50 Malcolm Coles V70 Valley Striders 02:01:22
51 Nicky Snook FV45 Saddleworth 02:01:30
52 John Leary V60 U/A 02:02:11
53 Richard Horner V50 U/A 02:03:50
54 Tony Greene V65 Saddleworth 02:08:08
55 Emma Coverly F U/A 02:10:48
56 Andrea Wragg F U/A 02:10:50
57 Lauren Davies F Sale 02:13:06
58 Timothy Rainey V45 Sale 02:13:09
59 Brian Bradshaw V50 Sale 02:13:50
60 Brenda Roberts FV65 Saddleworth 02:15:24
61 Phil Lucas V40 U/A 02:41:38