Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/09/2011 – Ben Nevis





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 FINLAY WILD A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:21
2 LLOYD TAGGART D DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:31:54
3 DANNY HOPE PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 01:34:04
4 SIMON BOOTH D BORRODALE FELLRUNNERS 01:36:38
5 RICKY LIGHTFOOT K ELLENBOROUGH AC 01:36:48
6 MARTIN MIKKELSON-BARRON E BORRODALE FELLRUNNERS 01:37:41
7 DAVID RODGERS ADK LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:39:33
8 SAM WATSON WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:41:54
9 DARREN HOLLOWAY D PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:41:56
10 CHRIS NEWMAN G WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:42:19
11 ANDREW BROWN E CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:42:28
12 CHRIS STEELE E BORRODALE FELLRUNNERS 01:43:48
13 WILL MANNERS D STRATHEARN HARRIERS 01:43:56
14 CHRISTOPHER EDIS E KESWICK AA 01:44:05
15 I HOLMES D BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:44:35
16 RUARI WATT A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:44:59
17 MARK HARRIS DE FIFE AC 01:45:24
18 JONATHAN WRIGHT DG TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:45:54
19 STEVEN FALLON D CARNETHY HRC 01:46:16
20 DONALD MACKENZIE D LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 01:46:23
21 JOHN MITCHELL CARNETHY HRC 01:46:40
22 MARK MCGOLDRICK WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:47:54
23 ADAM TAYLOR E GARSCUBE HARRIERS 01:48:19
24 PETER BRITTLETON D HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:49:14
25 RICHARD MCGRATH E ELLENBOROUGH AC 01:49:52
26 MANUEL GORMAN D WESTERLANDS CCC 01:49:54
27 GRAEME BARTLETT D FORRES HARRIERS 01:50:07
28 CAMERON WATSON LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 01:50:52
29 MATTHEW FORTES E RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 01:50:55
30 JACK PETER DUGDALE B CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:51:06
31 ANGELA MUDGE DF CARNETHY HRC 01:51:14
32 ALAN SMITH L DEESIDE RUNNERS 01:51:25
33 CLIVE BAILEY MOURNE RUNNERS 01:51:34
34 JOHN MACKENZIE DE HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 01:51:38
35 JULIAN RANK D HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:51:54
36 JASMIN PARIS F CARNETHY HRC 01:52:01
37 MATTHEW MACDONALD A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:52:22
38 DARIN DOUGAL D MOORFOOT RUNNERS 01:52:39
39 NICHOLAS CHARLESWORTH D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:52:40
40 JOHN HEPBURN AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:52:51
41 CRAIG MITCHELL SHETTLESTON HARRIERS 01:53:12
42 ROSS BANNERMAN HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 01:53:16
43 DONALD PATERSON A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:53:33
44 JAMES MOUNTAIN B SKIPTON AC 01:53:53
45 DAVID WARD PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:54:13
46 TIM OAKES D VIKING 01:54:40
47 GRAHAM MUNRO AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:55:12
48 MARK CHIPPENDALE D BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 01:55:16
49 BRENDAN QUAIL NEWCASTLE AC 01:55:23
50 JULES COLEMAN D LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:55:46
51 NICK KIRK D DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 01:55:59
52 BERNARD DEVOY D PORTOBELLO 01:56:32
53 COLIN RUSSELL COSMIC HILLBASHERS 01:56:40
54 COLIN GLENCORSE STRATHEARN HARRIERS 01:56:45
55 GARRY WILKINSON D CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:56:54
56 STEVE SWARBRICK BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 01:56:55
57 SANDY BENNET D CARNEGIE HARRIERS 01:56:58
58 PAUL CARMAN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:57:01
59 OWEN BASS DE DEESIDE RUNNERS 01:57:07
60 CRAIG STANSFIELD D ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:57:10
61 PAUL M CRABTREE D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:57:17
62 DAVID WHITE D HELM HILL RUNNERS 01:57:38
63 SAMUEL HERRON MOURNE RUNNERS 01:57:40
64 CAMERON BURT WESTERLANDS CCC 01:57:43
65 GORDON STEWART EL HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 01:57:49
66 PAUL CRABTREE E WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:58:00
67 NOEL CRAINE D RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 01:58:10
68 PETER KENNEDY AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:18
69 BRUCE SMITH D CARNETHY HRC 01:58:29
70 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM BORRODALE FELLRUNNERS 01:58:35
71 JOHN BINNIE AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:44
72 DAVE MOTLEY CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:59:07
73 FRASER SCOTT E LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 01:59:13
74 NICK RAY ELLENBOROUGH AC 01:59:58
75 GRAHAM KELLY D WESTERLANDS CCC 02:00:13
76 SIMON HALLIDAY D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:00:33
77 P J MCCRICKARD NEWCASTLE AC 02:00:39
78 JACKIE WINN I ELLENBOROUGH AC 02:00:45
79 ANTONY MOSS TOTLEY AC 02:00:52
80 RICHARD SHAW AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:54
81 KEITH BLACKHALL AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:00:54
82 NICK TREITL WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:00:55
83 JACK MODLEY B LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:01:03
84 ALI KENNEDY AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:01:14
85 CRAIG LOVE D DUNDEE HAWKHILL RUNNERS 02:01:31
86 STEPHEN SMITHIES D CALDER VALLEY 02:01:34
87 NEIL HARDIMAN DK CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:01:41
88 STEWART WILSON D INVERNESS HARRIERS 02:01:45
89 JOHN HEWITT D GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:01:53
90 DENNIS MCDONALD D COSMIC HILLBASHERS 02:01:56
91 ANDREW HORSFALL D TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:01:59
92 JONAS ANDERSSON CARNETHY HRC 02:02:25
93 NEIL EASTON STONEHAVEN RUNNING CLUB 02:02:33
94 NICK PEARCE L ILKLEY HARRIERS 02:02:41
95 ALAN SEALY DE DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:02:43
96 GRAHAM KIRBY D FIFE AC 02:02:48
97 ANDY BEATY GL CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:02:56
98 SAM BARRON LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:03:11
99 DONALD KERRIDGE D DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:03:20
100 CRAIG GRIEVE DE TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS 02:03:23
101 OLIVER BLOMFIELD AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:03:27
102 GORDON PRYDE L LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:03:33
103 DAVID SOLES D PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 02:03:35
104 REBECCA-JANE LAW EF RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:04:05
105 CHRISTOPHER DONNELLY ABEK LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:04:26
106 DAVID MUNRO AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:04:35
107 JOHN MACDONALD A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:05:03
108 STEPHEN WHITAKER D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:05:28
109 MARK ELLITHORN D CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:05:29
110 CRAIG JONES DG RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:05:38
111 DAMIAN FORSTER AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:05:55
112 GREGOR HERON D CARNETHY HRC 02:06:11
113 DAWN SCOTT ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:06:17
114 STEVE MACDONALD E LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:06:26
115 STUART SIMPSON D OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:06:33
116 RICHARD HORSFIELD D DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:06:38
117 IWAN RHYS EDGAR L RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:06:40
118 ANDY PREEDY D ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:06:47
119 CRAIG FORBES A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:07:05
120 WILLIAM MARKS MOURNE RUNNERS 02:07:08
121 ROBERT JOHNSON L CARNETHY HRC 02:07:31
122 PETER M BUCHANAN L OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:07:40
123 AMANDA BLACKHALL ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:07:47
124 ADRIAN P WALKER CD ROYAL NAVY AC 02:07:51
125 MICHAEL BELL ADG LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:08:07
126 ANDREW ROBINSON L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:08:29
127 MARTYN POLLITT L BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:33
128 NIALL A MACBEATH AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:08:38
129 MARK KENDALL NEWCASTLE AC 02:08:50
130 SEAN CLARE D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:09:05
131 KIERAN CARR I CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:09:14
132 GRAEME CAMPBELL DE INVERNESS HARRIERS 02:09:14
133 STUART MATHIESON BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:26
134 RICHARD ROBERTS DE FRA 02:09:38
135 LAURIE ANDERSON L FIFE AC 02:10:07
136 JON SHARPLES L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:10:30
137 ANDREW CROWTHER LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:10:38
138 STEVE MATTHEWS DUNDEE HAWKHILL RUNNERS 02:10:40
139 JIM STALKER AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:11:07
140 RICHARD BALLANTINE D KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 02:11:21
141 JOHN TOLLITT DE NORTHUMBERLAND 02:11:28
142 JAMES HARDIE E CARNETHY HRC 02:11:34
143 SARAH YEOMANS BF ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:11:45
144 PAUL HINDLE D KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 02:11:57
145 JOHN DENOVAN WESTERLANDS CCC 02:12:06
146 RUTH MACKENZIE DF DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:12:12
147 RONNIE TURNER AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:12:21
148 CRAIG MALCOLMSON D DUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:12:23
149 LEE SHIMWELL E CALDER VALLEY 02:12:27
150 GRAEME BAMBER A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:12:33
151 RUSSELL ANDERSON L MOORFOOT RUNNERS 02:12:45
152 DARREN FISHWICK DE CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:13:19
153 IAN PAGE D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:13:34
154 JOHN STEWART AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:14:15
155 IVAN P WHIGHAM D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:14:19
156 MARTIN FARRAR D SKYRAC 02:14:23
157 RUSSELL BERESFORD D DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:14:43
158 RICHARD BELL E NEWCASTLE AC 02:14:53
159 SHARON MCDONALD DEF SETTLE HARRIERS 02:14:57
160 BRUCE ELSWORTH WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:15:03
161 KEN HAM DE THORNBURY RUNNING CLUB 02:15:04
162 NATHAN MARTIN A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:15:05
163 PETE GRANT E NEWRY CITY RUNNERS 02:15:09
164 PETER DUGGAN AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:15:17
165 GARETH PEMBERTON WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:15:31
166 DAVID BELL L MOURNE RUNNERS 02:15:34
167 NEVILLE BOLER I FRA 02:15:41
168 GORDON CAMERON L CARNETHY HRC 02:15:50
169 DYLAN COLE-JONES E RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:15:53
170 NEIL GILMORE DE CARNETHY HRC 02:15:55
171 STEVEN KING D CARNEGIE HARRIERS 02:16:01
172 ANGUS DAVIDSON CARNETHY HRC 02:16:13
173 BRIAN MCBURNEY L NEWCASTLE AC 02:16:21
174 MICHAEL BARTON L MOURNE RUNNERS 02:16:28
175 COLIN DENNY AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:16:34
176 GRAHAM SHAW L BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:16:52
177 CLIVE ROBERTS L FIFE AC 02:16:59
178 JONATHAN APPLEBY D HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:17:04
179 ANDREW LEE DH ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:17:07
180 EMMA GREGORY F BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 02:17:08
181 BILLY FRASER E NORTHUMBERLAND 02:17:16
182 IAN FRASER D FRA 02:17:24
183 LYNDSEY SHAW AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:17:26
184 PAT BARTLETT DE INTERLOPERS 02:17:34
185 MARCEL ELLISON TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:17:42
186 KATE BEATY FL CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:17:48
187 MARK MCLEOD AE CARNETHY HRC 02:17:54
188 GERALD ANGUS DE KEITH & DISTRICT AAC 02:17:55
189 JOHN CASSIDY A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:17:56
190 PAUL DUFFY D NORTH DOWN AC 02:18:00
191 CAMERON SCOTT D CARNETHY HRC 02:18:04
192 ALWYNNE SHANNON DF MOURNE RUNNERS 02:18:17
193 JULIE CORNER AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:18:33
194 SARAH RIDGWAY F RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:18:44
195 DAVID WHITE D KILMARNOCK HARRIERS 02:18:44
196 MIKE BROOKS G PENICUIK HARRIERS 02:18:47
197 STEFAN MCLOUGHLIN BE NORTH YORK MOORS AC 02:19:04
198 NICOLA FORSTER ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:19:21
199 ANDY HOLDEN D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:19:34
200 RUTH WHITEHEAD F BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:19:45
201 MATTHEW WARDNER CD ARMY ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION 02:20:00
202 CHRISTOPHER GREEN FRA 02:20:13
203 JAMES RILEY E TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:20:19
204 WENDY DODDS FI CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:20:21
205 MARK ANDREWS AE LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:20:23
206 DAVID ARMSTRONG L NORTHUMBERLAND 02:20:30
207 JONATHAN GIBSON D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:20:33
208 SARAH MACKENZIE AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:20:42
209 GEOFF DAVIS L NORTHUMBERLAND 02:20:54
210 RUSSELL CANNON D HELM HILL RUNNERS 02:20:59
211 ANGUS BOWMAN L LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:21:05
212 HILARY RITCHIE DF FIFE AC 02:21:11
213 PETE WILLIAMS LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:21:19
214 MARK TAYLOR CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:21:28
215 JAMIE BROWN HBT 02:21:44
216 JAMES RHODES DE BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 02:22:01
217 DAVID SCOTT L OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:22:06
218 GRAHAM S MACNAB AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:22:10
219 DREW BROADLEY L LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:22:15
220 ALAN HUNTER D OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:22:22
221 ANDREW WEBSTER EK SOLWAY RUNNING CLUB 02:22:30
222 JOHN MACEWAN D OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:22:32
223 CRAIG STEWART D FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:35
224 JAMIE RENNIE DE WEST END RUNNERS 02:22:37
225 JACQUI HIGGINBOTTOM DF CARNETHY HRC 02:22:50
226 IAIN MCINTYRE L HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:22:54
227 TONY CROSSLEY L EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT 02:22:59
228 RYAN WATSON AE LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:23:00
229 BRIAN HORSLEY I CALDER VALLEY 02:24:18
230 MICHAEL GALLOWAY G DUNDEE HAWKHILL RUNNERS 02:24:29
231 ANDY BAIN D MAROC 02:24:30
232 ANDY CAULKETT D LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:24:33
233 MIKE LYNCH DE CARNETHY HRC 02:24:38
234 DEREK QUEENAN E TRI LAKELAND 02:24:51
235 PETER HARDMAN L BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS 02:24:54
236 CHRIS ROWE NORTHUMBERLAND 02:25:02
237 MATTHEW BRENNAN E MANSFIELD HARRIERS 02:25:06
238 MURDO MACLEOD I WESTERLANDS CCC 02:25:09
239 KEN MURPHY D LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:25:33
240 TIM CLEGG KEIGHLEY & CRAVEN AC 02:25:53
241 CATHERINE BRADLEY F WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:26:00
242 STUART FORREST HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:26:04
243 STEPHEN BURY L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:26:08
244 COLIN WILSON D CARNETHY HRC 02:26:22
245 ALEX BRETT I HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:26:39
246 WILLIAM PIKETT DE NORHAM RUNNING CLUB 02:26:49
247 SHELLI GORDON EFG NEW MARSKE HARRIERS 02:26:59
248 GARY JONES L BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:27:04
249 ISALINE HUGHES DEF BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:27:06
250 JEAN BROWN DEF CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:27:11
251 SUSAN-JANE ROSS ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:27:15
252 MATTHEW BULL EG WESTERLANDS CCC 02:27:18
253 ROBERT MORROW E SOLWAY RUNNING CLUB 02:27:31
254 JONATHAN MAXFIELD E ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 02:27:39
255 JULIA CONNOR EF MOORFOOT RUNNERS 02:27:42
256 MARK GRAHAM L CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:27:46
257 BRIAN CAMPBELL AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:28:01
258 SARAH LEGGE DF FIFE AC 02:28:05
259 DUNCAN J RIDDELL DE MARYHILL RUNNERS 02:28:29
260 RAY MURDOCH AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:28:30
261 IAN CONNELL DK CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:28:45
262 DANIEL TAYLOR E TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:28:58
263 DAVE TILL L HELM HILL RUNNERS 02:29:02
264 CHRIS BROTHERSTON DE BELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:29:09
265 PHIL GREEN D NORTHUMBERLAND 02:29:23
266 ANDREW LENNIE L CARNETHY HRC 02:29:43
267 NEIL CAMPBELL L CARNEGIE HARRIERS 02:29:54
268 GORDON SMITH AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:29:58
269 NEIL DAVID WORSWICK D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:30:01
270 KATHLEEN AUBREY DEFG HELM HILL RUNNERS 02:30:05
271 ALLAN YEOMANS D ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:30:14
272 DAVID RENNIE WEST END RUNNERS 02:30:20
273 JIM MCWHINNIE L CARNETHY HRC 02:30:27
274 IAN SMITH L BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:30:44
275 ROBIN STANKIEWICZ EL NORHAM RUNNING CLUB 02:31:01
276 JAAP KARELSE DE HAGUE ROAD RUNNERS 02:31:18
277 TOM BOWIE I CARNEGIE HARRIERS 02:31:23
278 CHLOE PATERSON AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:31:24
279 RUSSELL MCKECHNIE L HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:31:28
280 GORDON TAYLOR E HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:31:28
281 KEVIN MCLOUGHLIN DE NORTH YORK MOORS AC 02:31:37
282 ANDREW DUGDALE D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:31:41
283 ROBERT SHEPHERD EK WOOLER RUNNING CLUB 02:31:44
284 ALLAN GALL L CENTRAL ATHLETIC 02:31:53
285 JOHN IRVING D DUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS 02:32:01
286 SARA BYRNE AFJ LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:03
287 GEOFF SOMERS EI KESWICK AA 02:32:22
288 JANET MCWHINNIE DF FIFE AC 02:32:38
289 DAVID O'NEILL AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:32:54
290 GIO MACDONALD D CARNETHY HRC 02:32:59
291 IAN ADAMS AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:33:08
292 JAMES CHARLTON E NORTHUMBERLAND 02:33:22
293 GAVIN MURPHY E LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:33:33
294 MICHAEL MITCHELL D FIFE AC 02:33:43
295 ALAN GRAHAM I LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:33:46
296 ERIC GILLIES D LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:33:48
297 JOHN R NUTTALL I CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:33:53
298 PAUL JACKSON DEG ROWALLANE RUNNERS 02:33:57
299 JOHN MOFFAT EL HIGHLAND HILL RUNNERS 02:34:15
300 ANDREW P FIRTH L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:34:26
301 PETER BROWNING L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:34:38
302 DAVID MITCHELL D KILMARNOCK HARRIERS 02:34:50
303 FRANK MCKENNA EL NEWRY CITY RUNNERS 02:34:51
304 DAVID WEATHERHEAD I BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:34:53
305 PAUL MODLEY D LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:35:02
306 ANDY THORPE D CALDER VALLEY 02:35:04
307 RONALD W MILNE L FORFAR ROAD RUNNERS 02:35:18
308 DOUGIE SHIELL L CARNETHY HRC 02:35:23
309 SHARYN MORGAN AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:35:24
310 IAN W CHARTERS L BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 02:35:26
311 PAULA COWAN DF WESTERLANDS CCC 02:35:33
312 SIMON ANDERTON L TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:35:35
313 GORDON MORRISON L STRATHEARN HARRIERS 02:35:37
314 IAN MOSS DE DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:35:43
315 DUNCAN MARSH DE THAME RUNNERS 02:35:47
316 JEREMY SUTTON D ROWALLANE RUNNERS 02:35:49
317 SARAH ADAM EF MARYHILL RUNNERS 02:35:50
318 CHRIS ROGERS DE CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:35:57
319 COLIN REYNOLDS D CARNEGIE HARRIERS 02:36:05
320 KATE TUER AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:36:07
321 RANJIT THOMAS D ANNAN DISTRICT 02:36:08
322 JAMES THOMAS ROBINSON WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:36:16
323 DIRK VERBIEST L KEITH & DISTRICT AAC 02:36:36
324 PHYLLIS O'BRIEN EFL HBT 02:36:41
325 STEPHEN FIRTH BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:36:42
326 ANDY BRIGHTMORE E FRA 02:36:44
327 BARBARA SAVAGE DF CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:37:29
328 DAVID L NIELD L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:37:33
329 TREVOR SYMONDS L FRA 02:37:39
330 NEIL DANIELS E DULWICH RUNNERS 02:37:52
331 DILWYN ROWLANDS D RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:38:02
332 STEPHEN JOHNSTON D MILBURN HARRIERS 02:38:11
333 RICKY COWAN I MOURNE RUNNERS 02:38:15
334 KATE ROGAN F WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:38:20
335 PETER ALAN BELLIS L BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:38:39
336 CHARLES COULL CDE OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 02:39:03
337 DAVID JOHNSON L NORTHUMBERLAND 02:39:09
338 JOAN WILSON DF CARNETHY HRC 02:39:20
339 IAN YOXALL DE FRA 02:39:23
340 NEIL R TAYLOR L WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:39:31
341 PAUL BATES I LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:39:35
342 ANDREW SIM D CARNEGIE HARRIERS 02:39:40
343 CAROLINE CASSIDY AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:39:41
344 STEPHEN DIXON L VALLEY STRIDERS 02:39:49
345 MAX BURGOYNE SPARKHILL HARRIERS 02:39:58
346 ADRIAN NETHERWOOD L BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:40:26
347 DAN SIMS E PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 02:40:40
348 JONATHAN COLE E ELLESMERE PORT RC 02:40:43
349 DAVID OSBORN L LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:40:47
350 TILLY SMITH FL DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:40:57
351 ANDREW CALLCOTT D NORTHUMBERLAND 02:41:19
352 DANNY MILLS L YORK POSTAL HARRIERS 02:41:23
353 HELEN REAL EF LOUGHTON AC 02:41:33
354 ALASTAIR MCEWAN E ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:41:53
355 JEAN POWELL DEF WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:42:33
356 BRIAN J LANDELS D LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:42:43
357 TIM KLIPHUIS E CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 02:42:51
358 STEVEN MCFARLANE DE CARNETHY HRC 02:42:56
359 JACQUELINE REDMAYNE D CHORLEY HARRIERS 02:43:06
360 ROBERT W MITCHELL L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:43:10
361 ED DAYNES AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:43:11
362 DOUGIE GIBSON D LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:43:21
363 CAROLINE HARDING F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 02:43:42
364 PAUL O'BRIEN L CORSTORPHINE AAC 02:45:08
365 ANDREW CAMERON ADEJ LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:45:14
366 PAUL FEGAN NEWCASTLE AC 02:45:24
367 MICHAEL NOWICKI E PORTOBELLO 02:45:30
368 JOHN BANKS AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:45:49
369 DAVID CLARK D GARIOCH ROAD RUNNERS 02:46:21
370 BOB ALLISON L FIFE AC 02:46:31
371 COLIN N MCANDREW AKL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:46:45
372 ELIZABETH N GOW ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:46:53
373 MARK POTTER DE NORTH YORK MOORS AC 02:46:56
374 DAVID BELL D LOTHIAN 02:47:04
375 VALERIE BRUNTON DF WESTERLANDS CCC 02:47:08
376 HARRY ATKINSON L BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:47:26
377 COLIN ROSS ADK FSSAA 02:47:30
378 MICHAEL BALDWIN I DENBY DALE TRAVELLERS 02:47:41
379 BRIAN KIRKDALE L HASTINGS RUNNERS 02:47:59
380 KEVIN ANDERSON D PENICUIK HARRIERS 02:48:16
381 DAVID PRYTHERCH D RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 02:48:21
382 MARK NEWELL L CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:48:26
383 GERRY MAGUIRE D SERPENTINE 02:48:38
384 KATE PARR F TOTLEY AC 02:48:47
385 PAUL MARYNICZ L NORHAM RUNNING CLUB 02:48:49
386 DONNA MACDONALD AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:49:04
387 HENRY METHOLD AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:49:04
388 J HOLDEN I FIFE AC 02:49:07
389 NEIL THOMAS E SOSPAN ROAD RUNNERS 02:49:13
390 MIKE TROUP EL AMBLESIDE AC 02:49:22
391 JAMES STEWART AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:49:44
392 ANDREW GRAHAM D CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:49:46
393 LIA HUNTER AEF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:49:55
394 PAUL LUIJF L HOLLAND ATHLETICS 02:50:06
395 SIOBHAN BRADLEY AF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:50:40
396 GILLIAN CLUNAS FL COSMIC HILLBASHERS 02:50:48
397 CHARLES S LOVE I DUNDEE HAWKHILL RUNNERS 02:50:55
398 MARTIN F WALSH I BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 02:51:09
399 IAN BARNES D ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 02:51:27
400 GARY CORBETT D PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 02:52:04
401 ANDREW SINCLAIR D MACCLESFIELD 02:52:17
402 JAMES HAMILTON AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:52:38
403 PETER SHIELDS I ILKLEY HARRIERS 02:52:40
404 RICK BROWN L LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:52:42
405 ERNIE ORR AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:52:46
406 TIM MACKEY L DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:52:52
407 ADRIAN P WAKE HL STRATHEARN HARRIERS 02:53:00
408 BENJAMIN WAKE BE STRATHEARN HARRIERS 02:53:01
409 ANDREW BARR L MID ARGYLL AC 02:53:31
410 ROY WILLIAMSON D MOW COP RUNNERS 02:53:35
411 IAN MARSHALL I CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:53:44
412 PETER DUGDALE L CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:53:46
413 MICHAEL MORRISON E LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:54:03
414 ANDREW FRAME D BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:54:07
415 RICHARD KNOWLES TOTLEY AC 02:54:15
416 FIONA GARDINER ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:54:18
417 IAN NEWBOLD D WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 02:55:01
418 GRAEME ADDISON DE SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS 02:55:24
419 KIM CLARK EFL KESWICK AA 02:55:37
420 DAVID OLIVER EL DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:55:40
421 JOCK MACGILLIVRAY AD LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:55:45
422 DARREN HERRON MOURNE RUNNERS 02:56:14
423 URSULA BASS DEF DEESIDE RUNNERS 02:56:14
424 WILLIAM ROBSON DE PB FITNESS RC 02:56:45
425 ELLEN MORRISON ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:56:46
426 GRAHAM DAVID HOLDEN L LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:56:53
427 SIMON ANDREWS AE LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:56:54
428 JOANNA NESS AFL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:56:57
429 CHRIS WISE BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 02:57:09
430 ARTHUR J WARREN I FRA 02:57:29
431 CRAIG PARKER DE SOLWAY RUNNING CLUB 02:57:38
432 JEAN BOWMAN FL LOMOND HILL RUNNERS 02:57:56
433 JIMMY JARDINE AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:10
434 MICHAEL MILMOE I FORRES HARRIERS 02:58:25
435 FRANZ J WEIHRAUCH EL TUS RHENS 02:58:42
436 DAVID IAN TOMLINSON AI LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:55
437 EMMA PEARCE ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 02:58:56
438 MARK SAMMON LOSTOCK AC 02:59:03
439 MICK ROBINSON L NOTTS AC 02:59:13
440 PHIL CORRIS L LANCASHIRE CONSTABULARY 02:59:43
441 SUSAN DAVIS FL NORTHUMBERLAND 03:00:12
442 CHRIS CLARK EI KESWICK AA 03:00:28
443 JOHN LEE L ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 03:00:52
444 MARK BENNETT WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 03:00:54
445 DAVID WALKER AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:00:56
446 RICHARD TAIT L FRA 03:01:17
447 JUAN BOADA L LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:01:18
448 JANE OLIVER EFL DEESIDE RUNNERS 03:01:35
449 MANDY GOTH FL TODMORDEN HARRIERS 03:01:50
450 CHRISTOPHER HACK I PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:02:09
451 MORAG P AITKEN ADF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:04:11
452 KAREN MACINNES DF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:04:56
453 RALF BILLEFALT E SWEDEN STRAGGLERS 03:05:26
454 ANGELA DONLAN F WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 03:05:54
455 JOHN OWENS EL SPRINGBURN HARRIERS 03:06:23
456 NICHOLA HORSFALL EFL CLAYTON LE MOORS 03:08:07
457 NIELS LINDEMAN E BNRA 03:08:29
458 HAKAN ERIKSSON E SWEDEN STRAGGLERS 03:09:08
459 TONY MAYCRAFT L LOUGHTON AC 03:09:37
460 DAVID TULL I CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 03:11:25
461 DEBBIE COOPER EF LYTHAM ST ANNES 03:11:27
462 JOHN O'NEILL AL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:11:33
463 ALEX KING D OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 03:11:49
464 BRENDA PAUL F WESTERLANDS CCC 03:11:51
465 GORDON GREIG I FIFE AC 03:14:27
466 KENNY RAE DE THIRSK & SOWERBY 03:14:28
467 JOHN DOYLE I LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 03:16:37
468 DAVID YETTON L PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:18:17
469 SCOTT LANGAN A LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:18:28
470 WILLEM PROOIJEN EI CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 03:20:36
471 FIONA GLEN F ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:22:31
472 AILEEN KITSON AFL LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:22:46
473 PAUL WALSH I BOWLAND FELLRUNNERS 03:23:36
474 WILLIAM NAIRNS D OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 03:23:49
475 ANDREW DARNELL D RHEDWYR ERYRI HARRIERS 03:25:43
476 WILLIAM FAIRLEY EI CARNEGIE HARRIERS 03:28:02
477 ALISON MUNRO AEF LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:30:36
478 NINIAN CHRISTIE AC LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB 03:31:02
479 JENNIFER WINNING EF BEACON RUNNERS 03:45:37
480 IAIN MILNER E THIRSK & SOWERBY 03:46:43