Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/09/2011 – Stretton Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steven Cale SM Mercia 02:26:35
2 Andrew Davies MV45 Mercia 02:38:45
3 Pete Vale SM Mercia 02:39:20
4 Jon Hedger SM U/A 02:51:24
5 Val Swingler LV40 Shropshire Shufflers 02:55:36
6 Conner Carson MV40 Kenilworth Runners 02:55:53
7 Steve Long MV45 Tring RC: 02:57:27
8 Andy Staveley MV50 Burnden RR 02:58:09
9 Dave Powell MV50 Aberystwyth AC 03:01:47
10 Glyn Fletcher MV45 Maldwyn H 03:03:35
11 Steve Nolan MV50 Burnden RC 03:06:06
12 Pete Matthews SM Kenilworth Runners 03:06:42
13 Mark Agnew MV45 Mercia 03:06:48
14 Tom Roo SM Mercia 03:09:03
15 Andrew Primrose SM Mercia 03:10:35
16 Reuben Mortimore SM U/A 03:11:42
17 Jon Tetley SM Hereford Tri 03:12:06
18 Dave Sykes SM Dark Peak 03:12:46
19 Andrew Rose SM Belper H 03:12:53
20 Kristof Nowilki SM U/A 03:13:22
21 Simon Daws MV55 Telford AC 03:14:06
22 Noel Hogan MV45 Newport RC 03:14:51
23 Greg Rimmer MV45 Dark Peak 03:15:02
24 Vic Belshaw MV50 Denby 03:15:48
25 David Bevan MV40 Saddleworth 03:16:14
26 David Jamieson MV45 Mercia 03:16:35
27 Krishna Mahadevan MV45 Belper H 03:17:13
28 Jonathan Waldon SM Mercia 03:17:29
29 Phoebe Webster SL Aberystwyth AC 03:18:01
30 John Taylor MV40 Newport 03:19:00
31 David Malia MV45 Mercia 03:19:06
32 Neil Postans SM Shropshire Shufflers 03:21:23
33 Paul Gresty MV55 Shropshire Shufflers 03:21:23
34 Andrew Carruthers MV50 Halesowen 03:23:33
35 Naomi Watson SL Mercia 03:24:11
36 Nikki Brockbank SL Springfield Striders 03:25:01
37 Andy Taylor SM Hereford Tri 03:25:42
38 Jamie Woodyard MV45 Springfield Striders 03:26:16
39 Graham Lawrence MV60 Solihull 03:26:45
40 Alasdair Moffett SM Oswestry Olympians 03:28:10
41 Marcus Taylor MV40 Ashley And Tydsley 03:28:50
42 Sam Robson SM U/A 03:29:59
43 Sandy McKenzie MV40 Newport 03:30:19
44 Chris Harvey SM U/A 03:33:06
45 Steve Bajic MV50 Telford Harriers 03:34:22
46 Gill Evans LV50 Shepshed 03:34:58
47 Paul Bowes MV40 Shropshire Shufflers 03:35:40
48 Stephen Thompson MV45 FRA 03:36:16
49 Robert Morris MV50 Wye Valley Runners 03:37:25
50 WendyTrimbell SL Eryri 03:39:20
51 Andy Dunn SM U/A 03:39:27
52 Rick Robson MV55 Mercia 03:43:10
53 David Gould MV55 West Bromwich H 03:44:45
54 Emma Gould SL Sepentine 03:44:45
55 Tony Callow MV45 Shropshire Shufflers 03:45:05
56 Paul Jones MV40 Mercia 03:45:08
57 Prue Shelley SL Newport 03:46:52
58 Chris Good MV50 FRA 03:47:48
59 Chris Taylor MV55 Mercia 03:49:28
60 Marianne Scott SL Evesham 03:50:00
61 Graeme Rolf MV45 Harborough 03:50:08
62 Celia Mills LV45 Calder Valley 03:51:02
63 David Owen MV60 Prestatyn 03:53:48
64 Richard Paddock MV50 Shropshire Shufflers 03:53:49
65 Andrew Coles MV45 Newport 03:55:15
66 Julian Hert MV40 Cobra 03:57:38
67 Matthew Smith SM Dudley & Stourbridge 03:57:39
68 Duncan Bowdler SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:57:50
69 Chris Keeling SM Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 03:58:44
70 Gary Wright MV45 Springfield Striders 04:00:04
71 Sarah Hammond SL Springfield Striders 04:00:10
72 Andrew Davies MV60 Telford Harriers 04:01:34
73 Ken Wright MV60 U/A 04:01:36
74 MariaSpurling LV40 Shropshire Shufflers 04:03:16
75 Dave Tozer MV40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 04:06:31
76 Gareth Jones MV40 Mercia 04:08:07
77 Peter Shaw MV50 U/A 04:08:59
78 Richard Boune MV40 U/A 04:13:15
79 Felix Morris MV45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 05:34:50
80 Natalie White SL Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 05:34:50