Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/09/2011 – Wroxall Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 WHELAN, Shaun LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:28:56
2 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:31:35
3 MURRISON, Gavin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:32:25
4 ROWDON, Kristian RYDE HARRIERS 01:33:04
5 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:33:23
6 SUREN, Pal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:34:05
7 BOOTH, Vinny CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:34:59
8 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 01:35:13
9 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:35:56
10 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:36:14
11 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOC 01:36:26
12 JOHNSON, Ben RYDE HARRIERS 01:36:27
13 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:36:44
14 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:36:51
15 PLUMP, Brent SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:06
16 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:38:15
17 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:38:17
18 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:33
19 POGGI, Alessandro SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:55
20 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:39:51
21 MAYNARD, Graham CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:40:23
22 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:40:48
23 BELOTTI, Claudio SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:40:53
24 GIBBONS, Chris LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:41:30
25 RENSHAW, Tim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:41:59
26 ROWLANDS, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:42:23
27 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:42:34
28 LEWIN, Russell BARROW RUNNERS 01:42:45
29 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:42:59
30 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:43:07
31 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:33
32 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:43:43
33 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:43:57
34 BECKWITH, Laura SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:09
35 WALLINGTON, Steve TOTTON R.C. 01:44:28
36 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:44:39
37 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 01:45:07
38 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:46:55
39 CRAWFORD, Victoria SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:47:15
40 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:47:52
41 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:48:07
42 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:43
43 HOLMES, Adam FLEET & CROOKHAM A.C. 01:49:03
44 NORMAN, Mary-Louise RYDE HARRIERS 01:49:28
45 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:50:11
46 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:50:40
47 CHARLTON-SMITH, Paul RYDE HARRIERS 01:50:46
48 WALLIS, Clifford NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:51:09
49 HOLLAND, Edward LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:51:20
50 PAPARO, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:51:25
51 HARRIS, Malcolm BARROW RUNNERS 01:51:29
52 PROUT, William SALFORD METROPOLITAN A.C. 01:51:49
53 ALBERT-LORINCZ, Hunor SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:52:00
54 UREN, Myles UNATTACHED (COWES) 01:52:05
55 WHITEHOUSE, Jon LOUGHTON A.C. 01:52:55
56 JOHNSON, Tim EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 01:53:04
57 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:53:05
58 LAMBERT, Gavin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:53:07
59 ALDRIDGE, Kate CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:54:17
60 BURCHELL, Paul LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 01:54:58
61 EYRE, Michael UNATTACHED (LONDON) 01:55:13
62 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:55:53
63 NORMAN, Joe RYDE HARRIERS 01:56:30
64 NEWMAN, Simon RYDE HARRIERS 01:56:30
65 WILKINS, Andy GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:56:43
66 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:56:52
67 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 01:57:47
68 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:58:12
69 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:58:45
70 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 01:58:53
71 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 01:59:31
72 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:00:04
73 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:01:21
74 MURRAY, Paul HORWICH RMI & AC 02:02:03
75 BROWN, Nicholas UNATTACHED (SEATON) 02:03:45
76 STRONG, Claire SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:03:55
77 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 02:04:04
78 ROBINSON, David VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:05:03
79 WICKS, Stephen LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 02:05:09
80 LACEY, Matthew NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:05:55
81 RAYNEY, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 02:06:04
82 NEWELL, Mark CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:06:07
83 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 02:06:21
84 BONELLO, Beatrice UNATTACHED (LONDON) 02:06:41
85 REYNOLDS, Jacky BARROW RUNNERS 02:06:50
86 CUMBERLAND, Matthew BARROW RUNNERS 02:08:00
87 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 02:08:02
88 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:10:47
89 TULL, David CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 02:11:05
90 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 02:11:53
91 BOURNE, Naomi VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 02:12:26
92 SOWERBY, Catharine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:12:40
93 BLOOMER, Anna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:13:03
94 TOLL, Lorraine BARROW RUNNERS 02:13:39
95 DANIELLS, Brian MILTON KEYNES A.C. 02:13:39
96 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:14:12
97 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 02:14:24
98 CADWEGAN, Richard NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:15:18
99 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 02:15:41
100 PEARSON, Alex SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:15:59
101 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C. 02:16:31
102 MCCLEAN, Kerry NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:17:30
103 ARTHUR, Gregor UNATTACHED 02:18:30
104 ROWCLIFFE, Jane NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:18:41
105 PLUMB, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 02:18:42
106 JOHNSON, Kathy EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 02:19:03
107 FORSYTH, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 02:19:06
108 MCCORMICK, Fiona NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:19:21
109 CONNOLLY, Tessa NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:19:24
110 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 02:20:04
111 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 02:20:37
112 HOMDEN, Michelle SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:20:48
113 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 02:21:01
114 COOK, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:21:32
115 DEVERY, Grainne SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:22:49
116 RUTTER, Helen WELLS CITY HARRIERS 02:26:42
117 MARZULLO, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:27:23
118 SHERBORNE, Sharon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 02:27:53
119 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 02:33:09
120 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 02:39:48
121 JONES, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 02:43:31
122 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 03:15:25
123 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 03:15:30
124 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 03:15:30