Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/09/2011 – Ventnor Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HUTCHINS, John BASINGSTOKE & MID HANTS A.C. 00:55:10
2 MCGOUN, Neil ORION HARRIERS 00:59:04
3 WHELAN, Shaun LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 00:59:33
4 GRICE, Zippy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 00:59:42
5 SHILLITO, Jonathan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 00:59:56
6 SUREN, Pal LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:00:21
7 OWEN, Andrew LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:01:01
8 ROWDON, Kristian RYDE HARRIERS 01:01:14
9 BOOTH, Vinny CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 01:01:35
10 STEEN, Duncan VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:01:54
11 TOLL, Alex BARROW RUNNERS 01:01:59
12 GILLANDERS, James LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:02:13
13 JOHNSON, Ben RYDE HARRIERS 01:02:42
14 PLUMP, Brent SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:03
15 BACKHOUSE, Stuart PRISON SERVICE SPORTS ASSOC 01:03:12
16 JENKINSON, Paul SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:30
17 PAPARO, Joshua SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:03:33
18 FRAY, Martin COMPTON HARRIERS 01:03:59
19 COOK, Neil VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:04:23
20 BROOKE, Nick YEOVIL TOWN RRC 01:04:32
21 THOMPSON, Richard LOUGHTON A.C. 01:04:46
22 CULLINAN, Shane LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:05:00
23 GIBBONS, Chris LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:05:00
24 BARBERIS-NEGRA, Nicola SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:03
25 POGGI, Alessandro SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:05
26 BELOTTI, Claudio SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:07
27 EDGAR, James SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:25
28 ROWLANDS, Ben SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:06:08
29 WESTAWAY, Robert SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:12
30 TAYLOR, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:12
31 HOLLAND, Edward LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:07:28
32 WILLIAMS, Julian LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:07:33
33 LEWIN, Russell BARROW RUNNERS 01:07:41
34 GRATTON, Steve WIGHT TRI 01:07:51
35 RENSHAW, Tim SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:07:56
36 PENTLAND, Bob PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:08:01
37 JUDGE, Paul WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:47
38 CRAWFORD, Victoria SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:08:51
39 CARR, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 01:09:02
40 WRIGHT, Jim ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:03
41 MASON, Andrew SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS 01:09:12
42 LIPPIATT, David NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:09:17
43 WHITEHOUSE, Jon LOUGHTON A.C. 01:09:21
44 MOSCROP, Jonathan LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:09:33
45 GETTINS, Lucy COMPTON HARRIERS 01:09:55
46 PITKETHLY, Rob VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS A.C. 01:10:11
47 NEWTON, Geoff TADWORTH A.C. 01:10:24
48 LEAL, Ryan RYDE HARRIERS 01:11:10
49 ALBERT-LORINCZ, Hunor SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:11:50
50 MCDONALD, Glynn LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:12:03
51 ATKINS, Andy LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:12:14
52 GAFFNEY, Lorna LOUGHTON A.C. 01:12:23
53 CRANE, Nick STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 01:12:56
54 EYRE, Michael UNATTACHED (LONDON) 01:13:00
55 OVER, Darren SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:27
56 MCDONOUGH, Michael LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:30
57 PAPARO, Louisa SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:13:32
58 LAMBERT, Gavin LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:13:43
59 BURCHELL, Paul LONG EATON RUNNING CLUB 01:13:45
60 PARFITT, Emma NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:13:47
61 HARRIS, Malcolm BARROW RUNNERS 01:14:04
62 MORRIS, Michael SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:14:27
63 TYSON, David LOUGHTON A.C. 01:15:08
64 LAFORET, Deanna SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:15:22
65 THOMPSON, David LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 01:15:42
66 BRADLEY, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:15:43
67 CHADWICK, Paul WELLS CITY HARRIERS 01:17:09
68 ALEXANDER, Fiona SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:17:11
69 DUFFY, Shawn SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:17:38
70 CUMBERLAND, Matthew BARROW RUNNERS 01:18:46
71 NAYLOR, Kevan BARROW RUNNERS 01:19:43
72 MARSHALL, Ian CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 01:19:48
73 HARMAN, Louise BARROW RUNNERS 01:19:52
74 MALE, Jonathan BARROW RUNNERS 01:19:52
75 LEAL, Andrew RYDE HARRIERS 01:20:25
76 WHIFFIN, James LOUGHTON A.C. 01:20:31
77 WILLIAMS, Daniel WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:32
78 RAYNEY, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 01:20:36
79 HALL, Claire PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:21:02
80 WEST, Graham UTOPIA RUNNERS 01:21:27
81 ADAMS, Michael BRISTOL & WEST A.C. 01:21:33
82 ROHIS, Rainer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:21:39
83 WALMSLEY, John WIMBORNE ORIENTEERS 01:21:57
84 PLUMB, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 01:22:43
85 PEARSON, Alex SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:22:44
86 FISHLEIGH, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:22:51
87 MARZULLO, Jennifer SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:02
88 SIMMONS, Geoffrey NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:24:04
89 VAATZ, Stephanie SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:24:20
90 BAKER, David WIGHT TRI 01:24:26
91 HOLBROOK, Kelliegh UNATTACHED (WROXALL) 01:25:00
92 FORSYTH, Duncan LOUGHTON A.C. 01:25:14
93 COOK, Stephen SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:25:22
94 HEEKS, Anne Frances LOUGHTON A.C. 01:25:34
95 HODGE, Ian SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:25:42
96 WESTERN, Phillip HAVANT A.C. 01:26:01
97 SOWERBY, Catharine SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:26:26
98 TOLL, Lorraine BARROW RUNNERS 01:26:59
99 DANIELLS, Brian MILTON KEYNES A.C. 01:26:59
100 HART, Luke ST. ALBANS STRIDERS 01:27:14
101 HOMDEN, Michelle SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:27:50
102 WALKER-REED, Roger ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:10
103 WATSON, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 01:28:24
104 GIBBINS, Amanda LOUGHTON A.C. 01:28:37
105 WHIFFIN, Joanne LOUGHTON A.C. 01:29:03
106 CHANNING, Paul PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:29:41
107 BONELLO, Beatrice UNATTACHED (LONDON) 01:30:49
108 STONE, Maja SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:34:23
109 CADWEGAN, Richard NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:34:48
110 MAKIN, Frank HOLME PIERREPONT RUNNING CLUB 01:34:55
111 PARFITT, Jon NAILSEA RUNNING CLUB 01:36:49
112 OWENS, Cherry WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:08
113 JONES, Richard SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:16
114 DUFFY, Kristin SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:25
115 SKEFFINGTON, Philomena SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:38:38
116 GEORGIOU, George LOUGHTON A.C. 01:40:32
117 HODGE, Sally SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 01:44:26
118 SIMMONS, Wendy NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:46:42
119 PENTLAND, Debbie PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 01:59:42
120 BARON, Lorraine UNATTATCHED (RYDE) 01:59:42