Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/09/2011 – Padfield Plum Fair Scamper





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Birchall M Leeds City AC 00:36:35
2 Mark Ollerenshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:35
3 John Stockdale M Altrincham 00:38:44
4 Steve Knowles MV40 Pennine FR 00:39:03
5 Steve Roebuck M Barnsley Harriers 00:40:00
6 Tom Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:40:02
7 Austin Frost M DPFR 00:40:42
8 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley Harriers 00:40:55
9 Dave Soles MV40 Pennine FR 00:41:04
10 Ian Warhurst MV50 Pennine FR 00:41:45
11 Matthew Townley M Stockport Harriers 00:41:46
12 John Doyle MV40 Pennine FR 00:41:50
13 Chris Jackson M Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:22
14 Matt Keiras M Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:18
15 Simon Entwistle MV50 Pennine FR 00:43:22
16 Nicholas Hackett M Sth Cheshire Harriers 00:43:32
17 Nigel Moran MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:43:33
18 Roger Dent MV40 Tintwistle Flyers 00:43:38
19 Julien Minshull MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:42
20 Steph Curtis LV40 Pennine FR 00:44:10
21 Philip Swan M Glossopdale Harriers 00:44:40
22 Micheal Toman MV40 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:45
23 Adrian Baker MV50 Manx Fell Runners 00:44:58
24 Steve McVey MV50 Kestrel Super Flyers 00:45:32
25 James Ollerenshaw MV50 00:46:07
26 John Hewitt MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:17
27 Clare Aspinall L Pennine FR 00:46:22
28 Lee Grant MV40 Goyt Valley Striders 00:46:36
29 Phil Abbott M Long Eaton 00:46:37
30 Tim Budd M Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:41
31 Wain Marsh M Mow Cop 00:46:43
32 Lee Rowson MV40 U/A 00:47:00
33 George Scott MV60 Pennine FR 00:47:00
34 David Livesey MV50 U/A 00:47:32
35 Sandra Lewis L Altrincham Harriers 00:48:01
36 Geraint Hughes MV40 U/A 00:48:30
37 Vaughan McKay MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:39
38 Nicola Berry L16-17 Stockport Harriers 00:48:54
39 Ian Oates MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:01
40 Dave Smith MV60 Stockport Harriers 00:49:05
41 Dave Hogg MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:09
42 Darren Webb MV40 D.P.F.R. 00:49:30
43 Roger Hart MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:49:45
44 Carl Bedson MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:01
45 Matthew Burns M U/A 00:50:16
46 Paul Burchell MV50 Long Eaton 00:50:30
47 Clive Greatorex MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:36
48 Tony Jackson MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:09
49 Ross Darrugh M U/A 00:51:28
50 Ged Turner MV50 Edgeworth 00:51:51
51 Janet Grant L East Cheshire Harriers 00:51:53
52 Neville McGraw MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:52:22
53 Steve Wathall MV50 Retford AC 00:52:30
54 Andrew Firth MV50 Clayton Le Woods 00:52:46
55 Raymond Migocz MV60 U/A 00:53:08
56 Adele Metcalfe LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:11
57 R. Seipp MV40 Pennine FR 00:54:55
58 Matt Penney M U/A 00:54:59
59 Elaine Ross LV40 Pennine FR 00:55:04
60 David Forshaw MV40 Buxton AC 00:55:32
61 Helen Madden LV40 U/A 00:55:55
62 Max Howard MV50 Retford AC 00:56:46
63 Philip Walters MV40 D.P.F.R 00:56:55
64 Lynda Howard LV50 Retford AC 00:57:38
65 Malcolm Bown MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:58:34
66 Emma Wragg LV40 U/A 00:58:39
67 John Rutter MV70 Keswick AC 00:59:30
68 Sikoke Litaba MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:06:30
69 John Stephenson MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:09:38
70 Peter Nicholson MV60 U/A 01:25:17