Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/09/2021 – Bradley





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:38
2 Simon Bailey MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:23:57
3 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:23
4 Brian Pennington MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:24:43
5 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 00:24:50
6 Adrian Cheetham MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:41
7 Jethro Whitfield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:30
8 Elsie Butler Lady Howgill Harriers 00:26:40
9 Andrew Jebb MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:26:41
10 James Logue MV50 Calder Valley 00:26:45
11 Eric Beaumont MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:26:50
12 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:14
13 Phil Done Man 00:27:26
14 Ian Sadler Man 00:27:47
15 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:28:16
16 Justin Tancrel MV45 Helm Hill 00:28:53
17 William Laye Man Howgill Harriers 00:29:05
18 James Maher Man Furness Fell Runners 00:29:10
19 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:16
20 Joe Rundle MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:29:21
21 Declan Walker MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:29:22
22 Ronnie Haddow MV50 Furness Fell Runners 00:29:27
23 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:29:28
24 Carl Pawson MV45 Barlick FR 00:29:45
25 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:54
26 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley 00:29:56
27 Chris Hewitson MV45 00:30:30
28 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI 00:31:07
29 Kate Archer LV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:31:10
30 Zac Kaye Man Barlick FR 00:31:20
31 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:31:22
32 Howard Blackburn MV40 00:31:25
33 Sean Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:31:31
34 Andrew Jenner MV40 00:31:32
35 Daniel Walmsley Man 00:31:38
36 Steven Wood MV45 00:31:39
37 Stephen Booth MV50 00:31:45
38 Pete Lloyd MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:32:01
39 Philip Wilson MV45 00:32:21
40 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:32:47
41 David Singleton MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:33:09
42 Michael McInnes MV40 Skipton AC 00:33:12
43 Gary Bastow MV60 Ripon Runners 00:33:15
44 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:30
45 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:33:41
46 Daniel Brigg Man 00:33:43
47 Rebecca Cook Lady Furness Fell Runners 00:33:57
48 Hannah Newbold Lady Barlick FR 00:34:02
49 Lucy Mallinson LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:14
50 Henry Varney MV45 00:34:24
51 Richard Briscoe MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:34:31
52 Matthew Hird MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:43
53 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 00:34:43
54 Karen Hood LV40 Skipton AC 00:35:14
55 Andy Holden MV50 Achille Ratti 00:36:05
56 Caroline Harding LV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:36:20
57 Jeremy Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:36:32
58 Andy Evans MV60 Settle Harriers 00:36:34
59 David Greenwood MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:39
60 Emma Pease LV40 Barlick FR 00:36:40
61 Len I'Anson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:57
62 Stephen Haley MV60 00:37:52
63 Lynn Whittaker LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:37:56
64 Mark Villiers MV40 00:38:05
65 Emma Wood LV45 00:38:51
66 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:39:00
67 David Timmins Man Warrendale RC 00:39:42
68 Kevin Scarfe MV60 00:39:48
69 Jim Coldwell MV45 Swaledale 00:40:02
70 David Thomas Man Skipton AC 00:40:12
71 Sarah Wills LV45 00:40:18
72 Denise Tunstall LV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:40:39
73 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:40:43
74 Ian Newbold MV50 00:40:49
75 Pam Bagot LV45 Settle Harriers 00:41:07
76 Geoff Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:43
77 Mick Ford MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:41:57
78 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:42:00
79 Angela Dowbiggin LV50 Skipton AC 00:42:44
80 Ross Whittaker MV40 00:43:06
81 Andrew Biddle MV60 00:43:12
82 Colin Best MV60 Otley AC 00:43:21
83 Steve Hunn MV60 Skipton AC 00:43:40
84 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:44:06
85 Edmund Haley MV60 00:45:19
86 Neil Hargreaves MV60 00:51:00
87 Julian Gerrity MV50 00:56:18
88 Kristian Clayton MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:23
89 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 01:10:52
90 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters Dnf