Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2021 – Edenfield





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lawrence Fairclough MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:09
2 Joshua Holgate MS Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:44:15
3 Luke Piper MS East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:55
4 Matt Driver MS Holcombe Harriers 00:47:37
5 Sean Greenwood MS Rossendale Harriers 00:48:27
6 Alaistair Palmer MS Preston Harriers 00:48:38
7 Joe Waller MS Rossendale Harriers 00:49:05
8 Ben Kirkman MU23 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:46
9 Dave Ryder MV45 00:52:08
10 Dave McGrath MV40 00:52:18
11 Marcus Taylor MV50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:52:33
12 Tim Greenald MV45 Altrincham AC 00:53:34
13 Emma Richardson FS Rossendale Harriers 00:54:15
14 Matt Fawthrop MS Horwich RMI Harriers 00:54:20
15 Tim Boland MV45 Holcombe Harriers 00:55:55
16 Neil Adair MV40 Spectrum Striders 00:56:15
17 Graham Stevens MV45 Holcombe Harriers 00:57:04
18 Charlie Parkinson MU23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:57:14
19 Tim Raffle MV55 Altrincham AC 00:57:19
20 Alan Smithson MS Mersey Tri 00:57:37
21 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:51
22 Elliot Skorupa MS Rossendale Harriers 00:57:59
23 Mick Toman MV55 Accrington Road Runners 00:58:20
24 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale Harriers 00:58:43
25 Andy McFarlane MV50 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:06
26 Thomas Brown MS 00:59:10
27 Barry Greaves MV65 00:59:12
28 Douglas Fleming MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:59:24
29 Thomas Melia MS Edenfield Trailers 00:59:43
30 Decland Harrison MS LABC Runners 00:59:59
31 James Lester MS Edenfield Trailers 01:00:11
32 Robert Lyons MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:00:41
33 Lisa Parker FV40 Accrington Road Runners 01:00:49
34 Jon Wilson MV45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:01:09
35 Seamus O'Riordan MV50 Rossendale Harriers 01:01:23
36 Andy Haines MV40 Holcombe Harriers 01:01:32
37 Jordan Moorhouse MS Edenfield Trailers 01:01:38
38 Greg Webster MV50 Holcombe Harriers 01:01:41
39 Kurtis Mitton MU23 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:41
40 Carmen Byrne FV40 Blackburn Harriers & AC 01:02:49
41 Zulma Edmondson FV45 Manchester YMCA 01:03:03
42 Paul Young MV40 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:16
43 Chris Rainey MV50 01:03:29
44 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:43
45 Hannah Goldswain FS Rossendale Harriers 01:03:54
46 David Barnes MV60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:04:07
47 Dave Kelly MV65 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:30
48 Andy Holden MV55 Achille Ratti CC 01:04:57
49 Karon Forster FV55 Spectrum Striders 01:05:14
50 Chris Charney MV45 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:05:16
51 Martin O'Brien MV60 Stainland Lions 01:05:29
52 Guy Sanderson MS 01:05:41
53 Josephine Wells FS Rossendale Harriers 01:05:48
54 Gareth Lowe MS Burnden Road Runners 01:05:50
55 Jodie Adamson FS Horwich RMI Harriers 01:05:59
56 Carl Byrne MV50 01:06:11
57 Anne Ferguson FV60 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:23
58 Paul Minton MS Belle Vue Racers 01:06:35
59 Sophie Howard FS Rossendale Harriers 01:06:48
60 David Culpan MV55 Stainland Lions 01:07:55
61 Kenny Forster MV60 Spectrum Striders 01:08:45
62 Peter Dugdale MV60 Clayton-le-moors Harriers 01:10:02
63 Paul Neal MV50 Hyde Running Community 01:10:04
64 Robert Quinn MS Rossendale Harriers 01:10:38
65 Ged Turner MV60 Burnden Road Runners 01:10:43
66 Samantha Hartley FS Chorlton Runners 01:10:48
67 Lisa Stansfield FV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:59
68 Ben Zebrowski MS 01:12:54
69 Mike Kowalski MS 01:12:58
70 Craig Wellens MV50 Rochdale Harriers 01:13:03
71 Rachel McCurrie FV40 01:16:00
72 Francis Wooff MV55 Chorlton Runners 01:16:14
73 James Richardson MV40 01:17:16
74 George Leitheiser MV40 01:17:31
75 Graham Jewell MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:18:56
76 Kate Johnson FV50 Spectrum Striders 01:19:19
77 Michelle Young FV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:19:39
78 Nick Daly MV60 01:21:10
79 Steven Bate MV40 Burnden Road Runners 01:21:32
80 Joe Trueman MS 01:23:22
81 Emma Kerwin FS Belle Vue Racers 01:24:40
82 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley AC 01:24:53
83 Daniel Ratcliffe MS 01:26:32
84 Elizabeth Wilcox-Wood FS 01:27:09
85 Andrew Biddle MV65 01:29:11
86 Vicky Payne MS 01:31:04
87 Emily Payne FS 01:31:05
88 Lorna Holt FV45 Rossendale Harriers 01:32:36
89 Hilary Farren FV55 Rossendale Harriers 01:35:10
90 Marjorie Leigh FV70 01:41:38
91 Vanessa Marsden FV40 01:41:40
92 Julie Morrison FV50 Vegan Runners UK 01:49:15
93 David Morrison MV50 Vegan Runners UK 01:49:16