Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/06/2021 – Lothersdale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dan Dry M Ilkley 00:22:17
2 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:24:10
3 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale 00:24:26
4 Sean Greenwood M 00:25:06
5 Ian Livesey MV40 Barlick 00:25:20
6 Phil Done M 00:25:21
7 Daniel Clark M 00:25:22
8 Sam Green M Wharfedale 00:25:33
9 Jackson McKay M 00:25:42
10 Andy Berry MV40 Barlick 00:26:09
11 Stuart Hunn M Wharfedale 00:26:27
12 Dan Ahearn M Fellandale 00:26:41
13 Paul Crabtree MV50 00:26:47
14 Ian Willis MV40 K & C 00:27:02
15 Mark Leigh MV40 00:27:17
16 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale 00:27:17
17 Tom Lynch M Otley 00:27:25
18 Graham Auld MV40 00:27:55
19 Mark Warner M 00:28:01
20 Nick Walker MV40 K & C 00:28:14
21 Niamh Jackson FV40 Fellandale 00:29:40
22 Cass Chisholm F CVFR 00:30:28
23 Otis Brooks M Wharfedale 00:30:50
24 Ian Jenkins MV50 Saltaire 00:30:52
25 Robert Boughen MV50 00:31:29
26 Lorna Hubbard F K & C 00:31:45
27 Philippa Barrett F CVFR 00:31:48
28 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 00:31:56
29 Sinead Leanne Burke F Fellandale 00:32:24
30 Eve Hartly F 00:32:35
31 Tanya Shepherd F Fellandale 00:32:52
32 Zoe Smith F 00:33:41
33 David Leaf MV70 York Knavesmire 00:33:53
34 David Greenwood MV60 Rosendale 00:33:57
35 Becky Weight FV60 Bingley 00:34:07
36 Stephen Lane MV50 00:34:16
37 Andi Challinor MV40 Fellandale 00:34:27
38 Dave Bradley MV50 00:34:35
39 Susie Pedder FV40 Trawden 00:34:53
40 Phil Clayton MV50 00:34:53
41 Neil Barton MV50 00:34:57
42 Lynn Whittaker FV50 Wharfedale 00:35:18
43 Andrew Kitts MV40 00:35:24
44 Lynn Murphy FV50 K & C 00:35:27
45 Robert Smith MV60 00:35:30
46 Rob Myers MV60 00:35:51
47 Kat Fisk FV40 Fellandale 00:36:21
48 Tamara Woodward F 00:36:55
49 Caren Crabtree FV40 00:37:15
50 Christine Addison FV50 Fellandale 00:37:19
51 Emily Nolan F Ribble 00:37:19
52 Chris Whitfield MV40 00:37:19
53 Benji Grundy M Wharfedale 00:37:20
54 Jake Butterfield M 00:37:27
55 Dave Tait MV70 DPFR 00:37:36
56 Vanora McCullagh FV40 00:37:52
57 Jerry Barnes MV60 00:38:00
58 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley 00:39:22
59 Hannah Yates F 00:39:29
60 Donna Chester FV40 K & C 00:39:30
61 Stef Kitts FV40 K & C 00:39:45
62 Mary Jeal FV60 00:41:01
63 Mick James MV60 00:41:25
64 Richard Hindle MV70 K & C 00:42:38
65 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 00:42:42
66 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley 00:59:24