Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/03/2021 – Bilberry Fields





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams M Ilkley Harriers AC 00:32:01
2 Martin Howard M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:32:44
3 Samuel Smyth M Bury Athletic Club 00:35:08
4 Joe Morrell M Ilkley Harriers AC 00:36:11
5 Holly Page F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:36:31
6 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:49
7 Dom Leckie M Todmorden Harriers 00:37:03
8 Andy Ford M Todmalder Fell Harrier Runners 00:37:28
9 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:37:56
10 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:07
11 Danny Aspinall M Todmorden Harriers 00:38:32
12 Stephen Corbishley M Unattached 00:38:39
13 Duncan Cannon M Todmorden Harriers 00:39:36
14 Christopher Kay M Todmorden Harriers 00:40:16
15 Chris Snell M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:41:09
16 John Perry M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:20
17 Annie Hassell F Todmorden Harriers 00:41:25
18 Ryan Keenan M40 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:41:41
19 Christopher Smale M55 Unattached 00:41:46
20 Luke Kelly M Chorlton Runners 00:42:28
21 Ian Ferguson M60 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:42:37
22 Andrew Smith M55 Barlick Fell Runners 00:42:54
23 Matthew Clawson M Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:43:11
24 Henry Carter M Spenborough & Dist AC 00:43:15
25 Janine McGregor F Todmorden Harriers 00:43:52
26 David Riding M40 Achille Ratti 00:44:02
27 Decland Harrison M Unattached 00:44:36
28 Jon Waller M50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:44:38
29 Tom Smith M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:44:42
30 Andy Haines F40 Holcombe Harriers 00:45:12
31 Jon Wilson M45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:45:16
32 Graham Schofield M65 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:45:28
33 Simon Gelsthorpe M60 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:45:36
34 Matt Bourne M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:46:23
35 Craig Nicholls M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:47
36 Cass Chisholm F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:46:53
37 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers & AC 00:47:39
38 Stuart Wolstenholme M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:49
39 Stephen Wolstenholme M60 Baildon Runners 00:48:08
40 Dave Collins M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:29
41 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:48:30
42 William Nicholls M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:51
43 Ian Pudge M45 Unattached 00:49:06
44 Mark Nutter M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:30
45 Dave Culpan M55 Stainland Lions 00:50:41
46 Oliver Marshall M Unattached 00:50:48
47 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland Lions 00:51:29
48 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:52:07
49 Paul Neal F50 Unattached 00:52:19
50 Jeremy Wilkinson M50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:52:20
51 Lisa Carter F50 Radcliffe AC 00:52:29
52 John Graham M55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:52:40
53 Simon Anderton M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:46
54 Lisa Miles F50 Littleborough Runners 00:54:13
55 Daniel Pritchard M Chorlton Runners 00:54:19
56 Hazel Berrett F55 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:54:33
57 Sophie Howard F Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:54:39
58 William Pritchard M Unattached 00:55:29
59 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:55:38
60 Anthony Costello M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:55:56
61 Emily Ledder F40 Unattached 00:56:00
62 Jamie Stephenson M Unattached 00:56:21
63 Samantha Hartley F Chorlton Runners 00:57:23
64 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:24
65 Rob Myers M65 Baildon Runners 00:57:36
66 Ian Smith M65 Unattached 00:57:38
67 Ruth Thompson-Davies F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:57:42
68 Linda Lord F70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:43
69 Tom Cornforth M Bowland Fell Runners 00:57:43
70 Martin Ellis M60 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:57:51
71 Andrew Howarth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:59:19
72 Francis Wooff M55 Chorlton Runners 00:59:50
73 Craig Wellens M50 Rochdale Harriers & AC 01:00:01
74 Tony Smith M40 Unattached 01:00:27
75 Annie Milner F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:07
76 Sue Roberts F55 Todmorden Harriers 01:05:20
77 Louise Abdy F60 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:19
78 Nicola Smale F55 Unattached 01:11:01
79 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:17:21