Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/11/2019 – Really Wild Boar





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MOpen Keswick AC 00:39:57
2 Mark Lamb MOpen Keswick AC 00:41:16
3 Sam Stead MOpen Keswick AC 00:41:18
4 Adam Perry MOpen Helm Hill 00:41:40
5 Michael Ainsworth MOpen Helm Hill 00:41:48
6 Calvin Tinnion MOpen Keswick AC 00:42:14
7 John Battriek MOpen Keswick AC 00:42:34
8 Owen Beilby MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:46
9 Danny Hope MV40 Horwich RMI 00:43:10
10 Jacob Hiom MOpen Durham University 00:45:00
11 Phil Winskill MV40 Keswick AC 00:45:07
12 Tim Grimwood MOpen Swaledale Road Runners 00:45:09
13 Oisin Brennan MOpen Durham University 00:45:12
14 Alistair Cox MV40 Tinto Hill Runners 00:45:34
15 Kieran Davis MV40 00:45:43
16 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 00:46:02
17 Neil Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:46:05
18 Brian Pennington MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:46:12
19 Arthur Raffle MOpen Durham University 00:46:27
20 Luke Piper MOpen East Cheshire Harriers 00:46:31
21 Jack Simpson MOpen Helm Hill 00:46:49
22 Paul Neild MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:47:01
23 Simon Mounsey MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:47:31
24 James Baron MV50 Helm Hill 00:47:38
25 Dominic Howell MV40 00:47:45
26 Jamie Partridge MOpen Eden Runners 00:48:07
27 Gary Devine MV50 Pudsey & Bramley 00:48:13
28 David Middlemas MV40 Valley Striders 00:48:19
29 Mark Whittaker MV40 00:48:29
30 Matthew Michels MOpen Matlock AC 00:48:31
31 Andrew Robertson MV50 Otley AC 00:48:42
32 Beth Hanson FOpen Ambleside AC 00:49:36
33 Ross Butler MV40 Keswick AC 00:49:42
34 Nigel Armitage MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:49:53
35 David Wilson MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:49:59
36 Peter Lawson MOpen Howgill Harriers 00:50:06
37 Rachel Pilling FOpen Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:50:15
38 Jonny Briggs MOpen Howgill Harriers 00:50:19
39 Mark Rogerson MV40 Bentham Beagles 00:50:29
40 Joseph Hobbs MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:50:30
41 Tom Batty MOpen 00:50:47
42 James Coulthard MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:51:17
43 Tim Slater MOpen Eden Runners 00:51:33
44 Graham Pilling MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:52:11
45 Steve Jones MV40 Keswick AC 00:52:20
46 Ed Poulter MOpen 00:52:24
47 Paul Nelson MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:52:49
48 Sean Robinson MV40 Howgill Harriers 00:53:23
49 Shaun Adison MV60 Helm Hill 00:53:34
50 Pat McIver MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:53:38
51 Claire Nance FOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:54:50
52 Wilfred Bell MV60 Howgill Harriers 00:55:01
53 Chris Brewer MV40 Keswick AC 00:55:12
54 Neil Weightman MV50 00:57:30
55 John Palminter MV50 BCR 00:58:01
56 Phil Richards FV40 Southville 00:58:07
57 Steve Wathall MV60 Black Combe Runners 00:58:10
58 Steph Jones FOpen Ambleside AC 00:58:16
59 Robert Green MV40 Bentham Beagles 00:58:24
60 Tom Ward MOpen Helm Hill 00:58:30
61 Graham Moffat MV60 Howgill Harriers 00:58:34
62 Rachel Simpson FOpen Helm Hill 00:58:52
63 Michael Keavney MV50 Swaledale Road Runners 00:58:54
64 Steve Seddon MV50 Dallam Runners 00:58:58
65 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham Fell Runners 01:01:00
66 David Appleyard MV50 Helm Hill 01:01:22
67 Jean Powell FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:39
68 Nick Turnbull MV50 Swaledale Road Runners 01:01:44
69 Allan Miller MV60 Kendal AC 01:02:06
70 Neil Conway MV50 North Leeds FR 01:02:24
71 Alison Phillips FV50 Eden Runners 01:03:29
72 Katie Milburn FOpen Eden Runners 01:04:03
73 Mike Falgate MV50 01:04:40
74 Jim Coldwell MV40 Swaledale Runners 01:04:55
75 Amanda Seims FV40 Valley Striders AC 01:04:57
76 Stuart Lanigan MOpen 01:07:02
77 Jim Fisher MV60 Howgill Harriers 01:08:40
78 Matt Podd MV50 Otley AC 01:13:02
79 Caron Ralph FV50 Otley AC 01:13:17
80 Mark Latham MV60 Nfr 01:14:07
81 May Crawford FV40 Helm Hill 01:14:13
82 Eddie Dealtry MV70 Kendal AC 01:14:47
83 Justine Carruthers MV40 Eden Runners 01:15:46