Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/11/2019 – Wadsworth Half Trog





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Howard MU21 CVFR 01:13:51
2 Rob James M Royton Road Runners 01:14:02
3 Tom Mitchell M Marsden Racers 01:14:36
4 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:20:40
5 Thomas Selby M 01:20:41
6 Andrew Cross M 01:20:42
7 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:45
8 Stuart Heaviside M Barlick Fell Runners 01:20:47
9 Watson Peel MU21 01:20:49
10 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 01:21:08
11 Mark O'Connor M40 CVFR 01:21:13
12 Tom Dobra M Bristol Orienteering Club 01:22:12
13 Chris Goddard M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:23:00
14 Annie Roberts W Todmorden Harriers 01:26:46
15 Ben Holmes M Todmorden Harriers 01:26:57
16 Natasha Butterfield W40 CVFR 01:27:46
17 Michael Sanderson M Holmfirth Harriers 01:27:53
18 Mark Burley M Macclesfield Hariers 01:29:01
19 Rob Rawlinson M40 CVFR 01:29:07
20 James Tingle M 01:29:47
21 Giles Bailey M50 Meltham AC 01:29:53
22 Christopher Kay M 01:30:00
23 Paul Needham M50 Trawden AC 01:30:10
24 Des Thorpe M50 Saddleworth Runners 01:30:20
25 Iain Powell M40 CVFR 01:30:53
26 Gareth Lee M 01:32:14
27 Ricky Parrish M Todmorden Harriers 01:32:55
28 Anthony Costello M50 CVFR 01:34:01
29 Phillip Roberts M40 01:34:01
30 Steve Sanders M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:34:06
31 Nicholas Walker M KCAC 01:34:08
32 Dave Stephenson M50 Bingley 01:34:10
33 Dan Jones M CVFR 01:34:16
34 Seamus O'Riordan M40 Rossendale Harriers 01:34:23
35 Cass Chisholm W CVFR 01:34:52
36 Anthony McCarthy M50 Meltham AC 01:34:58
37 Stephen Ellison M Mounts Bay Harriers 01:35:03
38 Andy Poole M50 Saddleworth Runners 01:35:35
39 Mike Clayton M CVFR 01:35:54
40 Steven Perren M50 Meltham AC 01:36:23
41 Dave Weedon M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:36:39
42 William Rushworth M Stainland Lions 01:37:22
43 Matt Wilcock M50 Trawden AC 01:37:35
44 Mark Buskwood M50 Totley AC 01:38:08
45 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:38:37
46 Stebben Bracewell M 01:39:06
47 Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale Harriers 01:39:21
48 Helen Price W40 Harrogate Harriers 01:42:05
49 Graeme Smith M40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:43:00
50 Philip Hobbs M50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:43:39
51 James Cooke M CVFR 01:44:01
52 David Barnes M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:44:08
53 Honor Thompson W40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 01:44:35
54 Keith Baird M40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:45:44
55 Tim Brooks M50 CVFR 01:45:56
56 Martyn Price M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:47:30
57 Patrick Garland M50 01:47:48
58 Rachel Johnston W50 CVFR 01:48:14
59 Nicholas Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:48:31
60 Lucy Brown W Barlick Fell Runners 01:50:08
61 Andrew Sadler M Unattahced 01:52:35
62 Bob Howard M60 CVFR 01:52:49
63 Jeff Miller M40 Meltham AC 01:52:57
64 Sian Davies W Rothwell Harriers 01:55:32
65 Paul Elliott M50 Meltham AC 01:58:35
66 Judy Howells W40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:04:39
67 John Nunn M60 CVFR 02:07:58
68 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 02:08:33
69 Ross Whittaker M40 02:09:04
70 Caroline Leigh W 02:09:07
71 Robin Grey M50 Todmorden Harriers 02:09:32
72 Victoria Millward W 02:09:56
73 Jason Milward M40 INOV8 02:09:59
74 Gemma Lord W50 02:10:21
75 Dan Simmous M50 Harrogate Harriers 02:10:24
76 Mick Fowler M60 Unattahced 02:11:09
77 Alison Fox W50 Huntingdonshire AC 02:12:13
78 Sarah Dunnakey W50 Todmorden Harriers 02:16:26
79 Diane Lee W40 Holmfirth Harriers 02:19:10
80 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury RC 02:22:00
81 Tamsin Cooke W CVFR 02:23:42
82 Mohanlal Mistry M50 Saltaire Striders 02:25:44
83 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers 02:28:17
84 Catherine Murphy W50 Middleton Harriers 02:28:18
85 Nicola Dobra W Chorlton Runners 02:36:58
86 Richard Mercer M50 Saddleworth Runners 02:37:01
87 Tony Lever M70 02:42:25
88 Roz Massey W40 Totley AC 03:08:12
89 Theresa Oldroyd W50 Harrogate Harriers M7-8
90 Stefan Durkin M50 York Knavesmire Harriers Rtd
91 David Edward Grainger M40 Rtd
92 Graeme Woodward M50 CVFR Rtd