Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/11/2019 – Shepherds Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia 00:43:40
2 Nathan Edmondson M Ilkley Harriers 00:44:34
3 Ian Holmes M50 Bingley 00:46:17
4 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale 00:46:28
5 Alex Whittem M Calder Valley 00:46:45
6 Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley 00:47:09
7 Adrian Cheetham M40 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:47:37
8 Joseph Waller M Rossendale 00:47:48
9 Marc Sennett M Wharfedale 00:48:14
10 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale 00:48:27
11 Steven Gott M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:49:54
12 Dom Leckie M Todmorden 00:49:59
13 Ian Willis M45 Keighley & Craven 00:50:23
14 Andrew Cross M 00:51:22
15 Dominic Howell M45 00:51:59
16 David Middlemas M45 Valley Striders 00:52:06
17 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden 00:52:08
18 Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:52:21
19 Lee Shimwell M40 Calder Valley 00:52:23
20 Arran Horne MU23 Leeds Uni 00:52:33
21 Tim Brook M Northowram Pumas 00:52:37
22 Annie Roberts F Todmorden 00:52:43
23 David Hulley M40 Stockport Harriers 00:52:59
24 Dan Marsden M Calder Valley 00:53:42
25 Neil Waller M40 Altrincham 00:53:57
26 Adam Powell MU23 Otley Ac 00:54:03
27 Dominic Lodge M 00:54:06
28 Robin Bradbury M45 00:54:38
29 Ben Holmes M Todmorden 00:55:29
30 Rob Rawlinson M45 Calder Valley 00:55:33
31 Paul Needam M50 Trawden 00:55:37
32 Andrew Priory M50 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:55:39
33 Claire Green F Pudsey & Bramley 00:55:48
34 Andrew Holt M45 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:56:00
35 Natasha Butterfield F40 Calder Valley 00:56:06
36 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley 00:56:32
37 Graham Pilling M40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:56:40
38 Briony Holt FU23 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:56:42
39 Jonny Cartwright M45 Stadium Runners 00:56:55
40 Pete Rolls M Todmorden 00:57:05
41 Colin Moses M50 Wharfedale 00:57:10
42 Jason Hemsley M50 Wharfedale 00:57:13
43 Alan Bodell M55 Royton Rr 00:57:14
44 Zoe Barber F Nlfr 00:57:18
45 Dave Evans M40 Keighley & Craven 00:57:25
46 Shaun Jackson M45 Altrincham 00:57:29
47 Paul Barrett M Sale Harriers 00:57:35
48 Derek Simpson M 00:57:39
49 Miriam Jones-Walters F Southampton Ac 00:58:07
50 Chris Davies M65 Saddleworth 00:58:14
51 Ralph Baines M50 Clayton-Le-Moors 00:58:21
52 Ali Chant M45 Eryri 00:58:33
53 Michael Toman M50 Accrington 00:59:12
54 Dan Jones M Calder Valley 00:59:19
55 Ben Cliff M40 Calder Valley 00:59:25
56 Graham Auld M45 00:59:29
57 Mason Durant M 00:59:42
58 John Hughes M45 Roberttown 01:00:01
59 Stuart Mcaleary M45 Wharfedale 01:00:03
60 Rich Allen M40 Pudsey Pacers 01:00:04
61 Anthony Mccarthy M50 Meltham 01:00:21
62 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale 01:00:37
63 Neil Wallace M45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:00:48
64 Glyn Mitchell M50 01:00:56
65 Simon Gelsthorpe M60 Halifax Harriers 01:01:07
66 Chris Dewhirst M Todmorden 01:01:16
67 Jake Lodge M Pudsey & Bramley 01:01:17
68 Antony De Heveningham M Todmorden 01:01:45
69 Simon Lahtam M Sale Harriers 01:01:46
70 Paul Bayant M45 01:02:01
71 Steven Boocock M50 Bramley Breezers 01:02:17
72 Matt Wilcock M50 Trawden 01:02:22
73 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden 01:02:25
74 Andrew Earnshaw M40 Stainland Lions 01:02:32
75 Graham Moffat M60 Howgill Harriers 01:02:41
76 Jason Schofield M45 Wharfedale 01:02:50
77 Ian Maclachlan M50 Todmorden 01:02:58
78 Andrew Smallwood M55 Leeds Bradford Tri 01:03:24
79 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale 01:04:02
80 Laurence Martin M Pudsey Pacers 01:04:05
81 Tim Brookes M50 Calder Valley 01:04:26
82 Stacey Cleal F50 Queensbury Rc 01:04:34
83 Nicolas Walsh M50 Rochdale 01:04:34
84 Bethan Gay F Dark Peak 01:04:50
85 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale 01:05:07
86 Darren Barman M Pudsey Pacers 01:05:08
87 Stephanie Harrison F Rochdale 01:05:22
88 Craig Partridge M50 Altrincham 01:05:28
89 Jimmy Welsh M40 01:05:32
90 Joe Curran M55 Accrington 01:05:32
91 Jackie Scarf F55 Calder Valley 01:05:36
92 Zoe Dijkman F Todmorden 01:05:37
93 Rosa Blackwell F Todmorden 01:05:46
94 Claire Smith F40 Stainland Lions 01:06:01
95 Lucy Brown F Barlick Fr 01:06:30
96 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock 01:06:33
97 Thomas Sharp M40 Morley 01:06:44
98 Martin O'brien M60 Stainland Lions 01:06:49
99 Neil Armitage M45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:07:04
100 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:07:06
101 Peter Nuttall M60 Rossendale 01:07:07
102 Dave Culpan M55 Stainland Lions 01:07:19
103 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 01:07:41
104 Richard Herrington M Stac 01:08:30
105 Sam Swindells M Todmorden 01:08:45
106 Maksymilian Stytsun M Uni Of Leeds Fell Society 01:09:07
107 Christian Elun M45 01:09:14
108 Keith Brewster M65 Valley Striders 01:09:31
109 Gillian Wibsey F50 Calder Valley 01:10:05
110 Chris Daniels M 01:10:15
111 Robin Gray M55 Todmorden 01:10:26
112 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe 01:10:35
113 David Mellor M45 St Theresa's 01:10:41
114 Sian Davies F Rothwell Harriers 01:10:44
115 Andrew Dugdale M55 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:10:52
116 Jennifer Hulley F40 Stockport Harriers 01:11:03
117 R Topliss M50 Pennine 01:11:08
118 Timothy Palfreman M50 Harrogate Harriers 01:11:39
119 Jeff Norman M70 Altrincham 01:11:52
120 Caroline Harding F45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:11:56
121 Matthew Fairless M Todmorden 01:11:56
122 Ian Taylor M55 Lostock 01:12:04
123 Peter Leighton M50 01:12:11
124 Martin Kaye M45 South Leeds Lakers 01:12:16
125 Graham Barnes M60 01:12:50
126 Tom Palmer M50 01:12:58
127 Francis Wooff M55 Chorlton Runners 01:13:08
128 Darren Gillman M45 Todmorden 01:13:13
129 Glenn Cockroft M50 Triangle Trotters 01:13:22
130 Oliver Marshall M 01:13:41
131 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden 01:13:44
132 Samantha Hartley F Chorlton Runners 01:13:56
133 Andrea Ackroyd F45 Halifax Harriers 01:14:02
134 Dawn Denton F45 Wharfedale 01:14:09
135 Rachael Kelly F40 Radcliffe 01:14:25
136 Rob Harper M40 Manchester Tri 01:14:30
137 Lucy Partridge F40 Pensby Runners 01:14:32
138 James Richardson M40 01:14:44
139 Yasmin Boodhun F Holcombe Harriers 01:14:47
140 Jenni Cowley F40 Wharfedale 01:15:13
141 Peter O'gorman M55 Rossendale 01:15:46
142 Craig Wellens M50 Rochdale 01:15:48
143 Pete Briggs M 01:16:07
144 Mick Fowler M60 01:16:19
145 Paul Sessford M50 Keighley & Craven 01:16:33
146 Sue Morley F60 Knaresborough Striders 01:16:35
147 Liz Norman M40 Stainland Lions 01:16:43
148 Anna Smith F55 Baildon Runners 01:16:43
149 David Richards M60 Formula One 01:16:52
150 David Ashton M55 01:16:54
151 Alun Davies M55 Valley Striders 01:17:16
152 Dean Dickinson M45 Calder Valley 01:17:20
153 Rose George F45 Nlfr 01:17:46
154 Ross Whittaker M40 01:18:01
155 Judy Harker F50 01:18:15
156 Sarah Dunnakey F50 Todmorden 01:18:42
157 Stephen Macnaughton M40 01:19:07
158 Andrew Wood M50 Peak Bog 01:19:17
159 Jamie Hinde M 01:19:56
160 Dale Hirst MU23 01:20:21
161 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland Lions 01:20:29
162 Caroline Wheeler F Sale Harriers 01:20:30
163 Jane Hobson F45 Halifax Harriers 01:20:34
164 Andrew Smith M50 Queensbury Rc 01:20:55
165 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 01:20:56
166 Lorna Holt F40 Rossendale 01:21:16
167 Mark Briggs M 01:21:18
168 Martin Ellis M55 Halifax Harriers 01:21:31
169 Rich Purdy M40 Danum Harriers 01:22:48
170 Diane Wright F50 Calder Valley 01:22:53
171 Steve Boyer M55 Stainland Lions 01:23:56
172 Helen Fretwell F40 01:24:08
173 Linda Featherstone F40 South Leeds Lakers 01:24:35
174 Stephen Batley M70 Skyrac Ac 01:25:07
175 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton Runners 01:25:10
176 Jeremy Godden M60 01:25:22
177 Liam Moden M50 Accrington 01:25:26
178 Keith Lindley M60 01:25:46
179 Andrew Allan M50 Pudsey Pacers 01:25:49
180 Graham Schofield M65 Chorley 01:26:55
181 Clare Mcaleary F45 Wharfedale 01:27:05
182 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe 01:27:06
183 Mark Checkley M55 Lostock Ac 01:28:09
184 Fiona Macfreeny F 01:35:51
185 Susan Hinde F55 Saddleworth 01:37:24
186 Neil Hargreaves M70 01:40:00
187 Karen Braithwaite F40 01:42:25
188 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:42:27
189 Eilidh Mcelan F 01:43:02
190 Jenny St Romaine F50 Halifax Harriers 01:45:21
191 Phil Martin M75 Bowland 01:55:00
192 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley 01:59:18