Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2019 – Pendleton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Adams Ilkley H 00:35:24
2 Chris Holdsworth Ribble Valley H 00:35:33
3 Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley 00:35:44
4 Max Wainwright Dark Peak FR 00:35:49
5 Joe Hudson Keighley & Craven 00:36:06
6 Gary Priestley Salford H 00:36:08
7 Jack White City Norwich AC 00:36:18
8 Linton Taylor Leeds City AC 00:36:35
9 Darren Kay V40* Calder Valley 00:37:04
10 Ben Bergstrand Middlesborough AC 00:37:46
11 Euan Brennan Ilkley H 00:38:22
12 Sam Stead Keswick AC 00:38:25
13 Billy Cartwright Matlock AC 00:38:35
14 Lucas Parker U18* Macclesfield H 00:38:39
15 William Tighe Buxton AC 00:38:45
16 William Marshall Eden Runners 00:38:49
17 Grant Cunliffe Rossendale |H 00:38:52
18 Chris Richards Salford H 00:39:08
19 Phillipa Williams L* Sheffield RC 00:39:23
20 Harvey Martin Ripley RC 00:39:48
21 Kate Maltby L Bristol & West 00:39:52
22 Ruandh Avenue Ilkley H 00:40:04
23 Harry Holmes Matlock AC 00:40:13
24 Emma Gould L Mercia FR 00:40:18
25 David Poole Barlick FR 00:40:25
26 Shaun Livesey V40 Ribble Valley H 00:40:28
27 Tom Humphries Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:41:06
28 Richard Shuttleworth Prestwich AC 00:41:44
29 Mac O'Malley Trafford 00:41:51
30 Alex Mason U18 Barlick FR 00:41:56
31 Cardine Lambert L Ribble Valley H 00:42:09
32 Joe Starling U18 Mercia 00:42:26
33 Sebastian Segger-Staveley U18 Settle H 00:42:38
34 Sharon Taylor LV40* Helm Hill 00:42:46
35 Katie Walshaw L Holmfirth H 00:43:11
36 James Cordon V40 Stockport H 00:43:20
37 Gareth Briggs V40 Dark Peak FR 00:43:22
38 Lewis Bowness U18 Helm Hill 00:43:27
39 Jemima Elgood L Ilkley H 00:43:36
40 Robert Seddon U18 Horwich RMI 00:43:43
41 David Bagot ClaytonleMoors H 00:43:45
42 Andy Berry V40 Ribble Valley H 00:43:46
43 Charlie Parkinson U18 ClaytonleMoors H 00:44:00
44 Carl Helliwell V40 ClaytonleMoors H 00:44:15
45 Liam Todd 0 00:44:47
46 Chris Balderson V50* Bowland FR 00:44:49
47 Domimic Howell V40 0 00:44:52
48 Jack Muir U18 Wharfedale H 00:45:12
49 Eve Pannone L Eden Runners 00:45:22
50 Barrie Charnley V40 Barlick FR 00:45:27
51 Craig Stansfield V50 ClaytonleMoors H 00:45:39
52 Thomas Marchant Blackburn H 00:45:51
53 David Murphy V50 Rossendale |H 00:45:53
54 Chris Snell ClaytonleMoors H 00:45:58
55 Paul Stuart Needham V50 Trawden AC 00:46:40
56 Andrew Priory V50 ClaytonleMoors H 00:47:03
57 Finty Royle LU18* Chorley AAT 00:47:05
58 Mike Wallis V60* ClaytonleMoors H 00:47:21
59 Richard Love V50 Mercia 00:47:28
60 Brian Horrocks V60 ClaytonleMoors H 00:47:32
61 Katie Lord L Notts AC 00:47:35
62 Holly Love LU18 Worcester AC 00:48:13
63 Paul Crabtree V50 Keighley & Craven 00:48:51
64 Graham Auld V40 0 00:49:10
65 Jack Wilkinson Trafford 00:49:17
66 Chris Funnell V50 ClaytonleMoors H 00:49:51
67 Martin Quinn V40 Chorley AAT 00:50:03
68 Rachel Brown L Border H 00:50:18
69 Briony Holt FU18* ClaytonleMoors H 00:50:26
70 Emily Field LU18 Bingley H 00:50:31
71 Dale Foster V40 0 00:50:35
72 Ryan Bradshaw ClaytonleMoors H 00:50:36
73 Heather Corden L Stockport H 00:50:39
74 Andrew Orr V40 ClaytonleMoors H 00:50:47
75 Katherine Klunder L Chorley AAT 00:50:55
76 Bill Beckett V50 Chorley AAT 00:50:57
77 Deborah Gowans LV50* Accrington RR 00:51:01
78 Kieran Horrigan V50 0 00:51:05
79 Paul |Young V40 Rossendale |H 00:51:17
80 Anthony Bowness V40 Kendal AAC 00:51:21
81 Chris Usher V40 Newburgh Nomads 00:51:24
82 Brian Hickey V50 FRA 00:51:33
83 Craig Greenough V50 Blackburn H 00:51:48
84 Michael Toman V50 Accrington RR 00:51:51
85 Barry Scott V40 Wharfedale H 00:52:06
86 Dave Evans V40 Kendal AAC 00:52:09
87 Matt Bourne V50 Bowland FR 00:52:14
88 Richard Briscoe V40 ClaytonleMoors H 00:52:29
89 Peter Dugdale V60 ClaytonleMoors H 00:53:11
90 Kath Wallis LV60* ClaytonleMoors H 00:54:14
91 Cristian Marian Chorley AAT 00:54:15
92 Steve Bakes V50 Chorley AAT 00:54:34
93 Tony Hesketh V70* Horwich RMI 00:54:34
94 David Dyer V40 Manchester H 00:54:35
95 Mark Nutter V50 ClaytonleMoors H 00:54:45
96 David Gould V60 Mercia FR 00:54:48
97 Paul Swyers V50 Radcliffe AC 00:55:05
98 Mark Wilkin V50 Rubbing 4CF 00:55:12
99 Rory Schofield 0 00:56:06
100 Wayne McIntosh ClaytonleMoors H 00:56:12
101 Bethany Thompson L Mornington Chasers 00:56:37
102 Ian Smith V60 Bolton United H 00:56:51
103 Mark Pannone V40 0 00:57:03
104 Gary Spencer V40 0 00:57:41
105 Dugald McCallum V70 ClaytonleMoors H 00:57:55
106 John Orrell V50 Blackburn H 00:58:24
107 Lily Higgins L Halesowen A&CC 00:58:30
108 Danielle Brearton LV40 Wigan H 00:58:41
109 Wally Coppelov V60 Newburgh Nomads 00:58:57
110 Jane Hodkinson LV50 0 00:59:09
111 David Miller V60 Chorley AAT 00:59:25
112 Craig Eccles V40 ClaytonleMoors H 00:59:34
113 Fred Duenbier V60 Newburgh Nomads 00:59:49
114 Dave Tait V70 Dark Peak FR 01:00:01
115 Danny Teare V40 Blackburn H 01:00:03
116 Andrew Firth V60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:00:14
117 Cara Bintcliffe L Holmfirth H 01:00:17
118 Andrew Dugdale V50 ClaytonleMoors H 01:00:18
119 Lisa Stansfield LV40 ClaytonleMoors H 01:00:21
120 Mike Walsh V70 Kendal AAC 01:00:24
121 David Barnes V60 Horwich RMI 01:00:30
122 Alan Clarkson V50 Blackburn H 01:01:03
123 Karty Thompson LV60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:01:11
124 David Geldard V50 Rubbing 4CF 01:01:18
125 Graham Barnes V60 0 01:01:25
126 Gillian Wisbey LV50 Calder Valley 01:01:48
127 John McDonald V50 Trawden AC 01:01:49
128 Tracey Hodgson L Keighley & Craven 01:01:54
129 Anna Barnard L 0 01:03:06
130 Calvin Ferguson Calder Valley 01:03:13
131 James Hickie V60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:03:19
132 Fiona Glen LV40 ClaytonleMoors H 01:03:26
133 Andrew Alkroyd 0 01:04:22
134 Teresa De Curtis LV40 ClaytonleMoors H 01:04:31
135 Laura Murphy LV40 Chorley AAT 01:04:57
136 Peter Nuttall V50 Rossendale |H 01:05:11
137 David Nield V60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:05:13
138 Graham Schofield V60 Chorley AAT 01:05:32
139 Christopher Ball V60 0 01:05:49
140 Ross Popper V50 0 01:06:14
141 Rebecca Bradshaw L ClaytonleMoors H 01:08:30
142 Vanora McCullagh LV40 Keighley & Craven 01:08:44
143 Jeremy Bradshaw V40 ClaytonleMoors H 01:09:55
144 Alan Archer V60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:10:03
145 Alan Smith V60 0 01:10:27
146 Kelly Davies L 0 01:11:19
147 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton AC 01:11:47
148 Ben Higginson V60 Preston H 01:13:15
149 Michael Frost V60 ClaytonleMoors H 01:15:07
150 Anil Boss V50 Newburgh Nomads 01:15:08
151 Steve Binks V50 Keighley & Craven 01:17:54
152 Mark Ferguson 0 01:18:11
153 Caren Crabtree LV40 Keighley & Craven 01:19:38
154 Phil Martin V70 Bowland 01:20:28
155 Donald Buffnam V60 Otley Ac 01:21:57
156 Hilary Farren V50 Rossendale |H 01:24:39
157 Karin Goss LV70* ClaytonleMoors H 01:25:31