Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/09/2019 – Peris Half





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Goronwy Hughes MV40 Rhedwyr Hebos 02:02:30
2 Jonathan Will MV40 Eryri 02:05:55
3 Andy Wright MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:07:58
4 Paul Jones MV40 Eryri 02:08:19
5 Phil Wells MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:08:46
6 Edward Harmer MV50 Eryri 02:09:14
7 Gavin Roberts MOpen Eryri Harriers 02:09:18
8 Craig Lowe MOpen Eryri Harriers 02:09:21
9 Sean Hughes MU23 Eryri Harriers 02:09:43
10 Gemma Moore FOpen Eryri Harriers 02:11:04
11 Rob Rawlinson MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:11:08
12 Ben Fletcher MV40 Helsby RC 02:13:55
13 Sarah Seery FOpen Eryri 02:15:20
14 Nic Brook MV40 Eryri Harriers 02:15:33
15 Tim Raffle MV50 Altrincham & District AC 02:15:47
16 Rosie Walwyn FOpen Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:18:33
17 James Rigby MU23 Bangor University Athletics Club 02:19:30
18 Ursula Moore FOpen Pensby Runners 02:19:38
19 Andy Creber MV60 Mynydd Du 02:21:26
20 Carwyn Henson MOpen 02:25:41
21 Virgil Barton MOpen Barlick Fell Runners 02:25:45
22 Levente Incze MOpen Eryri Harriers 02:28:06
23 Iwan Ap Trefor MOpen Hebog 02:31:27
24 Phillip Roberts MV40 02:32:04
25 Neil Vicars-Harris MV50 GOG Triathlon 02:34:24
26 Toby Sydes MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:35:46
27 Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:35:59
28 James Walsh MOpen 02:41:40
29 Paddy Walsh MOpen 02:41:44
30 Lewis Ashton MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:41:49
31 Neil Gooding MV40 Pensby Runners 02:42:34
32 Lucy Odonnell FOpen Eryri Harriers 02:43:03
33 Rebecca Massey FV40 02:55:03
34 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:55:17
35 Brian Robbins MV70 Eryri Harriers 03:00:44
36 Alexandra Fletcher FOpen Eryri Harriers 03:05:17
37 Charlotte Wetton FOpen Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:08:43
38 Louise Emery - Jones FV40 Eryri 03:08:55
39 Craig Jones MV40 Eryri 03:08:59
40 Maggie Oliver FV70 Eryri Harriers 03:31:20
41 Robin Gray MV50 Todmorden Harriers 03:33:32