Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/08/2019 – Brecon Beacons





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Hopkinson MOpen 03:03:30
2 Matthew Fortes MV40 03:18:34
3 David Searle MOpen 03:20:15
4 Seth Ford MOpen 03:22:11
5 Joel Gomes MOpen 03:22:28
6 Stuart Smith MOpen 03:27:12
7 James Bellin MOpen 03:31:52
8 Brett Stevens MOpen 03:36:13
9 Rob Patterson MOpen 03:37:07
10 Jez Brown MV40 03:38:26
11 Mel Price FV40 03:41:03
12 Matty Brennan MOpen 03:41:12
13 Niki Radnedge MV40 03:41:38
14 Lance Taylor MOpen 03:48:30
15 Andy Dunn MV40 03:49:20
16 Gwilym Satchell MOpen 03:50:07
17 Patrick Foster MU23 03:50:42
18 Tony Hall MV50 03:51:10
19 Tom Mollekin MOpen 03:51:18
20 Helen Brown FV40 03:53:18
21 Simon Roberts MV40 03:53:28
22 Bryan Dooley MOpen 03:53:33
23 Dan Sandford MV40 03:58:02
24 William Feline MOpen 04:02:21
25 Rhian Probert FV50 04:02:48
26 Nick Biggs MV40 04:06:33
27 Joe Rumer MOpen 04:13:21
28 Christopher Kelsey MV60 04:13:27
29 Dave Powell MV50 04:16:32
30 Paul Colley-Davies MV50 04:19:27
31 Stuart Lomes MV40 04:20:13
32 Victoria Brailsford FOpen 04:20:46
33 Simon Darke MV60 04:20:49
34 Neil Coe MV40 04:22:46
35 Paul Tucker MV50 04:29:09
36 James Leith MOpen 04:29:48
37 Michael Corrales MOpen 04:31:45
38 Rebecca Law FOpen 04:32:03
39 James Woodier MV40 04:32:26
40 David Mackie MV50 04:33:54
41 Gavin Fisher MV50 04:34:14
42 Clare Patterson FV40 04:40:39
43 Mark Richards MV50 04:41:13
44 Hannah Hopkinson FOpen 04:47:24
45 Guy Bradford MV40 04:50:23
46 Gavin Brace MOpen 04:51:33
47 Adrian Noble MV50 04:51:49
48 Peter Fleming MV50 04:58:50
49 Ryan Fulford MV40 04:58:54
50 Phillip Roberts MV40 04:59:35
51 Neil Wilkes MV40 05:00:56
52 Mathew Richardson MOpen 05:02:15
53 Nicki Adams FV40 05:11:31
54 Carl Brancher MV60 05:11:39
55 Karen Elvers FV40 05:13:45
56 Paul Satchell MV60 05:14:13
57 Adrian Moir MV50 05:26:13
58 Mark English MV50 05:29:20
59 Pauline Hilley FOpen 05:29:41