Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/09/2019 – Stretton Skyline





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Connolly 1M Mercia 02:25:12
2 Jack Wood 2M Ilkley Harriers 02:33:42
3 Pete Vale 3M(M45) Mercia 02:35:50
4 KristanMcKenna 1M40 Avalanche Runners 02:42:20
5 Jack Agnew M Mercia 02:42:45
6 Seth Ford M 02:44:50
7 KristapsChehovics M 02:49:40
8 Nathaniel Booker M Macclesfield Harriers 02:50:54
9 Andrew Summers M Bridgnorth RC 02:55:30
10 JohnAyteo 1M50 Mercia 02:57:00
11 Martin Rouse M 02:57:45
12 Chris Atherton M Ambleside 03:01:09
13 SimonLanckham M Mercia 03:05:14
14 Paul Tucker 2M50 MynyddDu 03:08:21
15 Josie Lloyd 1W Mercia 03:09:52
16 PaulJeggo 1M55 Springfield Striders 03:09:59
17 Stuart Proctor 3M50 Shrewsbury AC 03:11:47
18 James Thomas M Cirencester AC 03:12:06
19 Will Normand M CarnethyHill RC 03:13:18
20 Matthew Farrer M 03:13:41
21 Dave Powell 2M55 Aberystwyth 03:13:41
22 Rachel Normand 2W CarnethyHill RC 03:13:45
23 NormanTitley 3M55 Shropshire Shufflers 03:13:45
24 Ben Huntington M 03:14:56
25 Mark Hill 4M50 Mercia 03:15:21
26 Stuart Ruston 5M50 03:16:54
27 Chris Smallman 4M55 Mercia 03:17:52
28 John Taylor 6M50 Mercia 03:18:04
29 David Beasley 2M40 Mercia 03:18:27
30 Paul Beeson 7M50 Maldwyn H 03:19:35
31 Chris Usher 1M45 Newburgh Nomads 03:19:40
32 Oliver Cook 8M50 Long Eaton RC 03:20:06
33 Simon Cole 9M50 Shrewsbury AC 03:20:09
34 Richard Pepper 2M45 Shropshire Shufflers 03:20:30
35 AlexCister 3M40 03:20:43
36 Dan Croft 10M50 Macclesfield Harriers 03:20:51
37 Rob Barber 3M45 03:21:16
38 Guy Holloway 4M45 BaystonHill Salad Dodgers 03:23:19
39 Adrian Monk 4M40 Shrewsbury Tri 03:25:31
40 Peter Lowe-Werrell 5M40 Bridgnorth RC 03:26:50
41 Eloise Lee 3W Mercia 03:27:47
42 Simon Daws 1M60 Mercia 03:28:06
43 James Healey 6M40 Mercia 03:30:10
44 Barry Worth 7M40 03:30:30
45 Glyn Fletcher 5M55 Maldwyn H 03:30:57
46 Richard Love 6M55 Mercia 03:32:42
47 Shaun Western 11M50 03:33:33
48 Andy Duggan 12M50 Wrekin Road Runners 03:35:03
49 Peter Jones 8M40 Oswestry Olympians 03:37:05
50 Andrea Frost 1W50 Vegan Runners 03:37:12
51 Mark Pearson 7M55 Mercia 03:37:44
52 EdwardBearos 8M55 Mercia 03:37:50
53 Libby Collinson 1W60 Shropshire Shufflers 03:39:04
54 Tom Treasure M Oswestry Olympians 03:40:29
55 Chris Woods 9M40 03:42:21
56 Frank Atherton 13M50 03:43:35
57 Ian Prentice 14M50 03:44:38
58 Gill Evans 1W55 Shrewsbury AC 03:44:44
59 Nicholas Pollock 10M40 Shropshire Shufflers 03:46:04
60 David Wall M Lawley RC 03:46:12
61 James McAllister 15M50 Harborough AC 03:46:37
62 Mark Pepper M 03:46:37
63 John Holland 2M60 Mercia 03:48:37
64 Graham Rolfe 16M50 Harborough AC 03:50:18