Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/09/2019 – Grisedale Horseshoe - female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:01:23
2 Scout Adkin WSEN Ambleside AC 02:07:39
3 Sharon Taylor W40 Helm Hill Runners 02:09:57
4 Rachel Parker WSEN Mercia Fell Runners 02:12:21
5 Lou Osborn W45 Ambleside AC 02:14:04
6 Jenn Bell WSEN Keswick AC 02:19:24
7 Helen Berry W45 Holmfirth Harriers AC 02:20:06
8 Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell Runners 02:20:23
9 Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill Runners 02:21:18
10 Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:22:20
11 Bryony Halcrow WSEN Harrogate Harriers & AC 02:22:43
12 Annie Roberts WSEN Todmorden Harriers 02:24:00
13 Janie Oates WSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:25:27
14 Katherine Davis W50 Northumberland Fell Runners 02:25:54
15 Kate Archer W40 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:26:44
16 Sophie Noon WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 02:27:03
17 Bianca Dyer W45 Helm Hill Runners 02:28:14
18 Catherine Slater WSEN Helm Hill Runners 02:29:47
19 Jean Brown W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:30:08
20 Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick AC 02:30:14
21 Helen Elmore W45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:30:34
22 Alice Forster WSEN Black Combe Runners 02:30:41
23 Michelle Foxwell W40 Ambleside AC 02:30:48
24 Sue Richmond W40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:30:59
25 Ellen Downs WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:31:13
26 Eleanor Johnstone WSEN Pennine Fell Runners 02:31:45
27 Deborah Gowans W55 Accrington Road Runners 02:33:32
28 Nicola Parkin W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:34:20
29 Helen Wood WSEN Ilkley Harriers AC 02:34:40
30 Antonia Fan WSEN Skyrac Athletic Club 02:34:47
31 Jenny Caddick W45 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:35:04
32 Steph Jones WSEN Ambleside AC 02:36:08
33 Jane Reedy W40 Ambleside AC 02:37:10
34 Nina Mason W45 Elvet Striders 02:38:52
35 Leah Williams WU23 LUOC 02:40:07
36 Tamsin Moran WSEN Keswick AC 02:40:44
37 Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners 02:41:37
38 Jane Crowson W55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:41:50
39 Kate Apps W40 Keswick AC 02:42:24
40 Claire Duffield W45 Todmorden Harriers 02:42:27
41 Rebecca Patrick W50 Todmorden Harriers 02:43:50
42 Alice Rigby WU23 New Marske Harriers Club 02:44:24
43 Rachel Findlay-Robinson WSEN Keswick AC 02:45:11
44 Jo Simpson WU23 Ambleside AC 02:45:40
45 Kate Mansell W45 Todmorden Harriers 02:45:58
46 Pat Goodall W60 Totley AC 02:46:09
47 Zoe Dijkman WSEN Todmorden Harriers 02:46:25
48 Rowena Browne W55 Bowland Fell Runners 02:46:49
49 Kath Wallis W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 02:47:10
50 Ann-Marie Jones W65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 02:47:27
51 Eloise Lee WSEN Mercia Fell Runners 02:49:13
52 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson W45 Denby Dale Athletics Club 02:49:28
53 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers 02:50:01
54 Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers AC 02:50:04
55 Imogen Jones WSEN Pennine Fell Runners 02:50:13
56 Emily Greaves W40 Strathearn Harriers 02:51:03
57 Alison Richards W40 Helm Hill Runners 02:54:14
58 Rachel Slattery W50 Helm Hill Runners 02:55:08
59 Anne-Marie Hindle W45 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:55:10
60 Claire Aspinall W40 Pennine Fell Runners 02:56:05
61 Julia Nolan W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:56:15
62 Jo Taylor W55 Bowland Fell Runners 03:00:23
63 Judith Howells W45 Wharfedale Harriers 03:02:09
64 Katy Thompson W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:04:47
65 Donna Claridge W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:05:04
66 Lucy Downham WSEN Ambleside AC 03:07:30
67 Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill Runners 03:09:07
68 Lesley Malarkey W70 Keswick AC 03:10:45
69 Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia Fell Runners 03:11:17
70 Sarah Sherratt W45 Bowland Fell Runners 03:13:06
71 Debbie Charlton W40 Keswick AC 03:13:11
72 Ellie Crownshaw WU23 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:13:33
73 Kerry Cornforth W45 Keswick AC 03:15:33
74 Lindsay Harrod W50 Helm Hill Runners 03:17:43
75 Caroline Glover W60 Wharfedale Harriers 03:17:45
76 Nicky Butler W55 Keswick AC 03:23:05
77 Wendy Dodds W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 03:30:33
78 Denise Tunstall W55 Durham Fell Runners 03:33:35
79 Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC Dnf